Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Malukitos |
|
| Location: Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:59013220 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 16th August 2026 @ 22:10:40 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 16th August 2026 @ 22:11:26 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 24th April 2025 @ 00:31:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_arena_iii |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,467 | |
| Rank: | 165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0417 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3067 (0.2857*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.5% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 75 (21*) | |
| Deaths: | 72 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Malukitos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.40 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 0.80 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20 | 8 | 256 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 32.0 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 36 | 11 | 142 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 30.6% | 12.9 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 16 | 6 | 197 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 32.8 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 27 | 8 | 115 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 29.6% | 14.4 | 13.5 | |
| 5 | 29 | 13 | 310 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.8% | 23.8 | 29.0 | |
| 6 | 55 | 17 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 30.9% | 13.5 | 55.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 50.0% | 50.0 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 301 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 40.0% | 150.5 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 6 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 40.0% | 26.8 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 2 | 103 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 51.5 | 12.0 | |
| 11 | 25 | 12 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.0% | 10.3 | 25.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 7 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 27.6 | 16.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 32.3 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 138.0 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 27.0 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 4 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 30.3 | 14.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 16.0% | 68.0% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 17 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 12 | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_marios_well_gtp_v2 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_arena_iii | 20 | 95.24% | ![]() |
25 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | 5 | 83.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 20 | 95.24% | ![]() |
25 | 0.8000 | 5 | ![]() |
83.33% | 0.2500 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 1.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
16.67% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Malukitos 





DER GERÄT
