Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RayRil {GER} |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:15679073 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 20:35:12 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 20:55:36 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 20th April 2025 @ 21:57:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,915 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7733 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4511 (0.4211*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.4% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (95*) | |
| Deaths: | 75 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
RayRil {GER}'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 89 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 21 times | 21 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 7 | 7.37% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.32% | ![]() |
5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 5 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.26% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.21% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 0.80 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.16% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 26 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.11% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 105 | 18 | 721 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.1% | 40.1 | 17.5 | |
| 2 | 36 | 16 | 456 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.4% | 28.5 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | 82 | 26 | 470 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 31.7% | 18.1 | 16.4 | |
| 4 | 94 | 22 | 632 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 23.4% | 28.7 | 18.8 | |
| 5 | 53 | 18 | 343 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.0% | 19.1 | 10.6 | |
| 6 | 79 | 20 | 380 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.3% | 19.0 | 19.8 | |
| 7 | 100 | 19 | 286 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.0% | 15.1 | 25.0 | |
| 8 | 71 | 23 | 485 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 32.4% | 21.1 | 17.8 | |
| 9 | 74 | 12 | 393 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 16.2% | 32.8 | 18.5 | |
| 10 | 52 | 16 | 435 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 30.8% | 27.2 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 61 | 19 | 487 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 31.1% | 25.6 | 15.3 | |
| 12 | 41 | 9 | 339 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.0% | 37.7 | 10.3 | |
| 13 | 60 | 19 | 394 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 31.7% | 20.7 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 72 | 17 | 413 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 23.6% | 24.3 | 24.0 | |
| 15 | 34 | 12 | 657 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.3% | 54.8 | 11.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 614 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 153.5 | 2.3 | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 275 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.6% | 55.0 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 26 | 24 | 655 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 92.3% | 27.3 | 8.7 | |
| 19 | 28 | 11 | 285 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.3% | 25.9 | 9.3 | |
| 20 | 17 | 11 | 474 | 3 | 3 | 0.7500 | 64.7% | 43.1 | 5.7 | |
| 21 | 18 | 9 | 408 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 45.3 | 6.0 | |
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 1,001 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 333.7 | 3.0 | |
| 23 | 24 | 12 | 335 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 50.0% | 27.9 | 8.0 | |
| 24 | 5 | 5 | 385 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 77.0 | 2.5 | |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 259 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 64.8 | 4.5 | |
| 26 | 21 | 8 | 344 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 38.1% | 43.0 | 10.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 39 | 38.5% | 35.9% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | 26 | 26.9% | 65.4% | 7.7% | |
| 3 | 23 | 26.1% | 56.5% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 22 | 4.5% | 90.9% | 4.5% | |
| 5 | 20 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 19 | 26.3% | 73.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 19 | 21.1% | 78.9% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 19 | 36.8% | 52.6% | 10.5% | |
| 9 | 18 | 38.9% | 44.4% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 18 | 16.7% | 44.4% | 38.9% | |
| 11 | 17 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 12 | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 13 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 12 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 12 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 18 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 20 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 21 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 24 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_marios_well_gtp_v2 | 71 | 74.74% | ![]() |
27 | 55.10% | ![]() |
2.63 | 28 | 70.00% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_rounded | 23 | 24.21% | ![]() |
19 | 38.78% | ![]() |
1.21 | 12 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_aztec | 1 | 1.05% | ![]() |
2 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_street_turbo | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 95 | 100.00% | ![]() |
48 | 1.9792 | 40 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4211 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pXbz |
28 | 29.47% | ![]() |
11 | 22.45% | ![]() |
2.55 | 10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | MaximLeLappin |
23 | 24.21% | ![]() |
11 | 22.45% | ![]() |
2.09 | 8 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | Bot? No u |
20 | 21.05% | ![]() |
5 | 10.20% | ![]() |
4.00 | 10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | Darksoul1905 |
9 | 9.47% | ![]() |
10 | 20.41% | ![]() |
0.90 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 5 | pev |
8 | 8.42% | ![]() |
5 | 10.20% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | Xperienced_Virgin |
6 | 6.32% | ![]() |
4 | 8.16% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.83 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






RayRil {GER} 






pXbz