Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shéridan |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24324201 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 19:01:17 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 19:22:54 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 19th April 2025 @ 17:47:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:57:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_pacman_2011 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 3,269 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9643 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4815 (0.4400*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 273 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 567 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 588 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
Shéridan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Shéridan | 0d 00:21:50h | 2026-08-26 19:22:54 | 25 | 19 | 1.32 | 11 | 0.44 | 2 | 35.7% |
| 2 | leeloo | 0d 03:35:19h | 2026-07-26 20:02:12 | 542 | 569 | 0.95 | 262 | 0.48 | 4 | 20.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | played a Say Sound | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.80 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 28.0 | 8.0 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 41.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_pacman_2011 | 25 | 100.00% | ![]() |
19 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.32 | 11 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 25 | 100.00% | ![]() |
19 | 1.3158 | 11 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4400 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [★ WS ★] Gabe |
11 | 44.00% | ![]() |
9 | 47.37% | ![]() |
1.22 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | [★ WS ★] Dan |
9 | 36.00% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
2.25 | 6 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Shéridan 





[★ WS ★] Gabe
