Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
V3n0m |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79270 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 19:07:04 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 20:03:05 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 18th April 2025 @ 07:12:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:50:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 2,813 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8148 (2.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5408 (0.5424*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.2% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
V3n0m's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | V3n0m | 0d 00:59:28h | 2026-08-18 20:03:05 | 60 | 24 | 2.50 | 33 | 0.55 | 0 | 8.9% |
| 2 | Schnitter | 0d 00:01:43h | 2025-11-18 04:54:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | plumbum veneficii | 0d 08:49:27h | 2025-07-27 20:49:16 | 38 | 30 | 1.27 | 20 | 0.53 | 1 | 4.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Camping | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 22.03% | ![]() |
9 | 28.13% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 12 | 20.34% | ![]() |
5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 11 | 18.64% | ![]() |
6 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 10 | 16.95% | ![]() |
5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 364 | 33 | 1,212 | 4 | 6 | 0.5455 | 9.1% | 36.7 | 60.7 | |
| 2 | 324 | 34 | 959 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.5% | 28.2 | 64.8 | |
| 3 | 296 | 22 | 445 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.4% | 20.2 | 74.0 | |
| 4 | 120 | 10 | 425 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 42.5 | 60.0 | |
| 5 | Tknife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 6 | 12 | 2 | 294 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 147.0 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 40 | 9 | 331 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.5% | 36.8 | 40.0 | |
| 8 | 72 | 3 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 4.2% | 54.7 | 72.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 41.2% | 55.9% | 2.9% | |
| 2 | 33 | 21.2% | 66.7% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | 22 | 18.2% | 59.1% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
22 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2.68 | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.54 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
22 | 2.6818 | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5424 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






V3n0m 





