Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sledge |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:48661143 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:01:55 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:18:05 |
| First Connect: | Monday, 7th April 2025 @ 18:49:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 2,093 | |
| Rank: | 97 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9689 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5823 (0.4211*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 145 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 249 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 257 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Sledge's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 108 | 22 | 397 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 20.4% | 18.0 | 36.0 | |
| 2 | 143 | 31 | 406 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 21.7% | 13.1 | 47.7 | |
| 3 | 125 | 36 | 574 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 28.8% | 15.9 | 41.7 | |
| 4 | 54 | 11 | 233 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 20.4% | 21.2 | 18.0 | |
| 5 | 106 | 19 | 470 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 17.9% | 24.7 | 35.3 | |
| 6 | 82 | 11 | 318 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 13.4% | 28.9 | 27.3 | |
| 7 | 38 | 13 | 471 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 34.2% | 36.2 | 12.7 | |
| 8 | 24 | 11 | 539 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 45.8% | 49.0 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 63 | 12 | 435 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 19.0% | 36.3 | 21.0 | |
| 10 | 35 | 16 | 417 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 45.7% | 26.1 | 11.7 | |
| 11 | 18 | 7 | 188 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.9% | 26.9 | 9.0 | |
| 12 | 70 | 21 | 306 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 30.0% | 14.6 | 35.0 | |
| 13 | 33 | 5 | 285 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.2% | 57.0 | 16.5 | |
| 14 | 16 | 3 | 148 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 18.8% | 49.3 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 23 | 5 | 581 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 21.7% | 116.2 | 11.5 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 50.0% | 13.7 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 11 | 261 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 91.7% | 23.7 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 13 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 162.5% | 25.4 | 4.0 | |
| 19 | 36 | 7 | 105 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 19.4% | 15.0 | 18.0 | |
| 20 | 24 | 3 | 131 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 43.7 | 12.0 | |
| 21 | 27 | 9 | 275 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 33.3% | 30.6 | 13.5 | |
| 22 | Tknife | 4 | 1 | 1,000 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 1,000 | 4.0 |
| 23 | 53 | 15 | 229 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 28.3% | 15.3 | 53.0 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 37.5% | 37.3 | 8.0 | |
| 25 | 43 | 21 | 311 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.8% | 14.8 | 43.0 | |
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 72.0 | 3.0 | |
| 27 | 17 | 5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 31 | 29.0% | 38.7% | 32.3% | |
| 3 | 24 | 25.0% | 54.2% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | 22 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 21 | 28.6% | 52.4% | 19.0% | |
| 6 | 21 | 23.8% | 61.9% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 19 | 36.8% | 52.6% | 10.5% | |
| 8 | 16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 15 | 46.7% | 53.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 12 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% | |
| 14 | 11 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |
| 15 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 16 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 17 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 21 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 22 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
76 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | 24 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
76 | 0.7500 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4211 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Duke |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
17 | 22.37% | ![]() |
0.59 | 5 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | I Fap To Hentai |
9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
11 | 14.47% | ![]() |
0.82 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | MyHouseIsOnFire |
9 | 15.79% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | No0BcRaFt |
8 | 14.04% | ![]() |
8 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Freestyle'R |
7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
10 | 13.16% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | ISeeYou |
7 | 12.28% | ![]() |
6 | 7.89% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Sledge 




I Fap To Hentai