Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
magor |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:94416321 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 17:26:56 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 18:03:29 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 6th March 2025 @ 16:19:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:58:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_cbble_shotty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 30,026 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3839 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4298 (0.3921*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,523 (238*) | |
| Kills: | 8,197 (607*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,923 (491*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 22 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 60 (9*) | |
magor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (138) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 553 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 589 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 238 times | 238 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 152 times | 304 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 147 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 113 times | 113 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 88 times | 88 |
| 7 | GunGame Triple Level | 71 times | 213 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | NoScope Kill | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Back Knife Kill | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | GunGame Win | 2 times | 100 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 158 | 26.03% | ![]() |
36 | 15.13% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 27 | 4.45% | ![]() |
12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 4.28% | ![]() |
10 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 25 | 4.12% | ![]() |
6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 24 | 3.95% | ![]() |
12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 24 | 3.95% | ![]() |
9 | 3.78% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.62% | ![]() |
11 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 22 | 3.62% | ![]() |
17 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.77 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.62% | ![]() |
6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 22 | 3.62% | ![]() |
9 | 3.78% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 22 | 3.62% | ![]() |
14 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.46% | ![]() |
15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.46% | ![]() |
10 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 20 | 3.29% | ![]() |
7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 19 | 3.13% | ![]() |
9 | 3.78% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 15 | 2.47% | ![]() |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 15 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 14 | 2.31% | ![]() |
11 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.79 | |
| 19 | 1.10 | 13 | 2.14% | ![]() |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.62 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.14% | ![]() |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 21 | 0.80 | 12 | 1.98% | ![]() |
2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 11 | 1.81% | ![]() |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 11 | 1.81% | ![]() |
7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 10 | 1.65% | ![]() |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.65% | ![]() |
2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 26 | 0.80 | 8 | 1.32% | ![]() |
2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 349 | 111 | 111,000 | 37 | 148 | 2.0274 | 31.8% | 1,000 | 2.4 |
| 2 | 599 | 125 | 3,169 | 12 | 26 | 1.1304 | 20.9% | 25.4 | 23.0 | |
| 3 | 518 | 106 | 3,347 | 10 | 26 | 1.3000 | 20.5% | 31.6 | 19.9 | |
| 4 | 478 | 161 | 2,692 | 6 | 25 | 1.4706 | 33.7% | 16.7 | 19.1 | |
| 5 | 168 | 62 | 2,644 | 12 | 24 | 1.2632 | 36.9% | 42.6 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 365 | 88 | 2,363 | 6 | 24 | 1.1429 | 24.1% | 26.9 | 15.2 | |
| 7 | 392 | 85 | 2,863 | 9 | 24 | 1.2632 | 21.7% | 33.7 | 16.3 | |
| 8 | 117 | 42 | 2,836 | 15 | 23 | 0.8519 | 35.9% | 67.5 | 5.1 | |
| 9 | 269 | 59 | 2,364 | 11 | 22 | 1.6923 | 21.9% | 40.1 | 12.2 | |
| 10 | 241 | 84 | 3,080 | 17 | 22 | 0.9565 | 34.9% | 36.7 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 413 | 79 | 2,812 | 9 | 22 | 1.2222 | 19.1% | 35.6 | 18.8 | |
| 12 | 316 | 79 | 3,034 | 15 | 21 | 0.8077 | 25.0% | 38.4 | 15.0 | |
| 13 | 294 | 45 | 1,973 | 10 | 21 | 0.7778 | 15.3% | 43.8 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 446 | 129 | 2,058 | 7 | 20 | 1.1765 | 28.9% | 16.0 | 22.3 | |
| 15 | 437 | 106 | 2,126 | 9 | 19 | 1.1176 | 24.3% | 20.1 | 23.0 | |
| 16 | 578 | 133 | 2,214 | 4 | 14 | 0.8235 | 23.0% | 16.6 | 41.3 | |
| 17 | 179 | 59 | 1,443 | 11 | 14 | 1.5556 | 33.0% | 24.5 | 12.8 | |
| 18 | 50 | 20 | 2,729 | 8 | 13 | 0.9286 | 40.0% | 136.5 | 3.8 | |
| 19 | 62 | 28 | 1,197 | 5 | 13 | 1.0833 | 45.2% | 42.8 | 4.8 | |
| 20 | 114 | 103 | 2,836 | 0 | 13 | 1.8571 | 90.4% | 27.5 | 8.8 | |
| 21 | 93 | 21 | 1,626 | 2 | 12 | 1.3333 | 22.6% | 77.4 | 7.8 | |
| 22 | 166 | 40 | 1,660 | 8 | 11 | 0.7333 | 24.1% | 41.5 | 15.1 | |
| 23 | 140 | 47 | 1,596 | 7 | 11 | 0.6471 | 33.6% | 34.0 | 12.7 | |
| 24 | 191 | 73 | 1,403 | 5 | 10 | 1.2500 | 38.2% | 19.2 | 19.1 | |
| 25 | 30 | 11 | 1,780 | 2 | 10 | 0.9091 | 36.7% | 161.8 | 3.0 | |
| 26 | 103 | 20 | 1,273 | 2 | 8 | 1.3333 | 19.4% | 63.7 | 12.9 | |
| 27 | 374 | 26 | 1,325 | 0 | 6 | 0.8571 | 7.0% | 51.0 | 62.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 183 | 27.9% | 58.5% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | 161 | 28.6% | 55.9% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | 133 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 129 | 24.8% | 64.3% | 10.9% | |
| 5 | 125 | 23.2% | 63.2% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 106 | 25.5% | 61.3% | 13.2% | |
| 7 | 106 | 24.5% | 64.2% | 11.3% | |
| 8 | 88 | 25.0% | 59.1% | 15.9% | |
| 9 | 85 | 30.6% | 52.9% | 16.5% | |
| 10 | 84 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 11 | 79 | 31.6% | 55.7% | 12.7% | |
| 12 | 79 | 30.4% | 51.9% | 17.7% | |
| 13 | 79 | 19.0% | 67.1% | 13.9% | |
| 14 | 73 | 37.0% | 57.5% | 5.5% | |
| 15 | 59 | 30.5% | 61.0% | 8.5% | |
| 16 | 59 | 16.9% | 71.2% | 11.9% | |
| 17 | 47 | 17.0% | 70.2% | 12.8% | |
| 18 | 45 | 31.1% | 62.2% | 6.7% | |
| 19 | 42 | 21.4% | 66.7% | 11.9% | |
| 20 | 40 | 5.0% | 85.0% | 10.0% | |
| 21 | Tknifehs | 37 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 22 | 21 | 33.3% | 47.6% | 19.0% | |
| 23 | 20 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 24 | 20 | 15.0% | 75.0% | 10.0% | |
| 25 | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lotus_extended | 86 | 14.17% | ![]() |
61 | 12.42% | ![]() |
1.41 | 37 | 15.55% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_arabtoon | 69 | 11.37% | ![]() |
49 | 9.98% | ![]() |
1.41 | 26 | 10.92% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | gg_break_hillfresh | 55 | 9.06% | ![]() |
39 | 7.94% | ![]() |
1.41 | 15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | gg_blopus | 83 | 13.67% | ![]() |
65 | 13.24% | ![]() |
1.28 | 40 | 16.81% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | gg_sonic | 57 | 9.39% | ![]() |
45 | 9.16% | ![]() |
1.27 | 28 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 6 | gg_underworld | 70 | 11.53% | ![]() |
59 | 12.02% | ![]() |
1.19 | 29 | 12.18% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 7 | gg_forestfun_ggn | 64 | 10.54% | ![]() |
57 | 11.61% | ![]() |
1.12 | 21 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | gg_lego_mafia_arena | 69 | 11.37% | ![]() |
64 | 13.03% | ![]() |
1.08 | 21 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 9 | gg_cbble_shotty | 53 | 8.73% | ![]() |
51 | 10.39% | ![]() |
1.04 | 21 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | gg_cillage_ggn | 1 | 0.16% | ![]() |
1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 607 | 100.00% | ![]() |
491 | 1.2363 | 238 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3921 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Davex |
213 | 35.09% | ![]() |
280 | 57.03% | ![]() |
0.76 | 82 | 34.45% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | JustSkill |
34 | 5.60% | ![]() |
18 | 3.67% | ![]() |
1.89 | 15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | Skadoodle |
27 | 4.45% | ![]() |
15 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1.80 | 8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | McGregor |
26 | 4.28% | ![]() |
20 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1.30 | 15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 5 | GHETTOBOOTY |
24 | 3.95% | ![]() |
10 | 2.04% | ![]() |
2.40 | 12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | YaShKa |
20 | 3.29% | ![]() |
11 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.82 | 7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 7 | icE |Logitech |
20 | 3.29% | ![]() |
7 | 1.43% | ![]() |
2.86 | 6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 8 | ©Lucky© |
19 | 3.13% | ![]() |
17 | 3.46% | ![]() |
1.12 | 10 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 9 | Jenny ♥ |
17 | 2.80% | ![]() |
6 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2.83 | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | sickshot |
16 | 2.64% | ![]() |
8 | 1.63% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 11 | Scoo????? |
16 | 2.64% | ![]() |
8 | 1.63% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 12 | Mathgenius |
16 | 2.64% | ![]() |
2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 13 | ISeeYou |
15 | 2.47% | ![]() |
11 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.36 | 7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 14 | ۩͇̿V͇̿I͇̿P͇̿۩Mr.White |
15 | 2.47% | ![]() |
5 | 1.02% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | SpicY |
15 | 2.47% | ![]() |
3 | 0.61% | ![]() |
5.00 | 6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 16 | KOTuK |
14 | 2.31% | ![]() |
10 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1.40 | 7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 17 | Günthers Seegurke |
13 | 2.14% | ![]() |
8 | 1.63% | ![]() |
1.63 | 8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 18 | LUXIE |
13 | 2.14% | ![]() |
6 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2.17 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 19 | xXx_PuSSy_SLaYeR_69_xXx |
13 | 2.14% | ![]() |
3 | 0.61% | ![]() |
4.33 | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 20 | Prince Hakim |
12 | 1.98% | ![]() |
9 | 1.83% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 21 | Puzsi |
12 | 1.98% | ![]() |
7 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1.71 | 5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 22 | rote Rakete |
11 | 1.81% | ![]() |
5 | 1.02% | ![]() |
2.20 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 23 | Maximo |
9 | 1.48% | ![]() |
8 | 1.63% | ![]() |
1.13 | 7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 24 | bamboii :) |
8 | 1.32% | ![]() |
7 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 25 | CAPS |
8 | 1.32% | ![]() |
6 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.33 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






magor 





JustSkill