Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
caz |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29963305 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 09:06:27 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 09:11:13 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 2nd March 2025 @ 20:13:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 09:15:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 13,300 | |
| Rank: | 21 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9968 (1.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5921 (0.6711*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 739 (400*) | |
| Kills: | 1,248 (596*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,252 (364*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 10 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
caz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (168) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | caz | 0d 02:05:19h | 2026-08-26 09:11:13 | 67 | 132 | 0.51 | 43 | 0.64 | 0 | 10.4% |
| 2 | caz (mä en nää mitää) | 0d 11:07:40h | 2026-08-24 09:44:19 | 503 | 272 | 1.85 | 338 | 0.67 | 1 | 13.7% |
| 3 | CAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAZz | 0d 01:16:13h | 2026-08-12 11:28:38 | 51 | 15 | 3.40 | 34 | 0.67 | 0 | 16.9% |
| 4 | Eric | 0d 01:19:25h | 2026-07-02 15:40:36 | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 6.7% |
| 5 | tripaloski | 0d 00:31:59h | 2026-06-27 19:25:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | mä en nää mitää | 0d 00:51:18h | 2026-06-26 16:00:56 | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | 7 | 0.64 | 0 | 7.1% |
| 7 | Rick May | 0d 02:33:50h | 2026-06-25 13:18:43 | 40 | 49 | 0.82 | 22 | 0.55 | 1 | 11.2% |
| 8 | unconnected | 0d 00:18:50h | 2026-06-23 11:42:17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Sovietsky Soyuz | 0d 11:08:19h | 2026-06-22 12:20:48 | 109 | 116 | 0.94 | 60 | 0.55 | 1 | 11.0% |
| 10 | Dave | 0d 01:44:57h | 2026-06-20 21:55:41 | 37 | 24 | 1.54 | 17 | 0.46 | 0 | 7.2% |
| 11 | Florian | 0d 00:02:13h | 2026-06-19 15:30:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ⚝ Eric ⚝ | 0d 05:04:44h | 2026-06-11 06:38:57 | 85 | 153 | 0.56 | 47 | 0.55 | 2 | 11.3% |
| 13 | ꧁༺ Eric ༻꧂ | 0d 02:39:53h | 2026-05-21 13:52:17 | 57 | 116 | 0.49 | 31 | 0.54 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 14 | snowman | 0d 00:06:35h | 2026-05-06 17:35:46 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 15 | eRIC! | 0d 00:12:31h | 2025-08-22 12:23:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Engineer Gaming | 0d 00:03:34h | 2025-08-17 20:26:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ✪ muchas gracias ✪ | 0d 00:12:34h | 2025-07-16 18:03:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Ericlutch | 0d 00:31:57h | 2025-05-29 15:50:39 | 11 | 20 | 0.55 | 7 | 0.64 | 0 | 12.8% |
| 19 | Juan | 0d 00:19:58h | 2025-05-22 19:52:57 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 2.8% |
| 20 | Vermelho | 0d 03:04:31h | 2025-04-29 19:08:32 | 33 | 45 | 0.73 | 15 | 0.45 | 1 | 8.4% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 400 times | 400 |
| 2 | played a Say Sound | 195 times | 0 |
| 3 | Camping | 83 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 80 times | 80 |
| 5 | Throwing Knife Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Back Knife Kill | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | NoScope Kill | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 319 | 53.52% | ![]() |
211 | 52.75% | ![]() |
0.66 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 92 | 15.44% | ![]() |
70 | 17.50% | ![]() |
0.76 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 52 | 8.72% | ![]() |
41 | 10.25% | ![]() |
0.79 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 6.21% | ![]() |
24 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.69% | ![]() |
13 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 18 | 3.02% | ![]() |
7 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.52% | ![]() |
7 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 13 | 2.18% | ![]() |
11 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.85 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 8 | 1.34% | ![]() |
5 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.67% | ![]() |
4 | 1.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
2 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.50% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.34% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
1 | 0.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,408 | 763 | 27,153 | 92 | 143 | 143.0000 | 14.1% | 35.6 | 37.8 | |
| 2 | 402 | 68 | 4,645 | 20 | 29 | 0.9355 | 16.9% | 68.3 | 13.9 | |
| 3 | 202 | 35 | 9,745 | 19 | 24 | 2.1818 | 17.3% | 278.4 | 8.4 | |
| 4 | 815 | 73 | 2,781 | 12 | 16 | 0.1356 | 9.0% | 38.1 | 50.9 | |
| 5 | 451 | 51 | 1,912 | 7 | 13 | 3.2500 | 11.3% | 37.5 | 34.7 | |
| 6 | 533 | 58 | 2,269 | 5 | 11 | 0.0692 | 10.9% | 39.1 | 48.5 | |
| 7 | 87 | 10 | 1,434 | 5 | 5 | 0.2174 | 11.5% | 143.4 | 17.4 | |
| 8 | 58 | 16 | 527 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.6% | 32.9 | 14.5 | |
| 9 | 65 | 14 | 872 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.5% | 62.3 | 16.3 | |
| 10 | 39 | 8 | 359 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 20.5% | 44.9 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 217 | 28 | 752 | 0 | 2 | 0.2222 | 12.9% | 26.9 | 108.5 | |
| 12 | 88 | 10 | 304 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.4% | 30.4 | 44.0 | |
| 13 | 23 | 5 | 372 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 21.7% | 74.4 | 23.0 | |
| 14 | Tknife | 24 | 5 | 285 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.8% | 57.0 | 24.0 |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 72.0 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 94 | 6 | 343 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.4% | 57.2 | 94.0 | |
| 17 | 58 | 6 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 34.3 | 58.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 21.7 | 8.0 | |
| 19 | 35 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 22.0 | 35.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 763 | 20.8% | 70.8% | 8.4% | |
| 2 | 73 | 19.2% | 74.0% | 6.8% | |
| 3 | 68 | 22.1% | 67.6% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 58 | 22.4% | 72.4% | 5.2% | |
| 5 | 51 | 27.5% | 68.6% | 3.9% | |
| 6 | 49 | 36.7% | 38.8% | 24.5% | |
| 7 | 35 | 14.3% | 82.9% | 2.9% | |
| 8 | 16 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 15 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | Tknifehs | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 16 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_unlimited_evolution_ws | 596 | 100.00% | ![]() |
364 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.64 | 400 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ DUST2 UNLIMITED DEATHMATCH | 596 | 100.00% | ![]() |
364 | 1.6374 | 400 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6711 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | •:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨` |
282 | 47.32% | ![]() |
61 | 16.76% | ![]() |
4.62 | 204 | 51.00% | ![]() |
0.72 |
| 2 | Senshi |
111 | 18.62% | ![]() |
63 | 17.31% | ![]() |
1.76 | 73 | 18.25% | ![]() |
0.66 |
| 3 | Bensn |
38 | 6.38% | ![]() |
35 | 9.62% | ![]() |
1.09 | 24 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 4 | K4ckbr4tz3 |
30 | 5.03% | ![]() |
23 | 6.32% | ![]() |
1.30 | 18 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 5 | Norby |
29 | 4.87% | ![]() |
29 | 7.97% | ![]() |
1.00 | 16 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 6 | daki |
18 | 3.02% | ![]() |
51 | 14.01% | ![]() |
0.35 | 13 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0.72 |
| 7 | ĮĐĨÀßĮΩŠ |
15 | 2.52% | ![]() |
11 | 3.02% | ![]() |
1.36 | 9 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 8 | ɴēx |
14 | 2.35% | ![]() |
18 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.78 | 9 | 2.25% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 9 | MerkstSeiba |
12 | 2.01% | ![]() |
16 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.75 | 8 | 2.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 10 | I VipErs I Bad MoFo |
12 | 2.01% | ![]() |
7 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.71 | 6 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | Saxos |
11 | 1.85% | ![]() |
18 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.61 | 7 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 12 | Pit |
10 | 1.68% | ![]() |
15 | 4.12% | ![]() |
0.67 | 5 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | Chandler |
7 | 1.17% | ![]() |
8 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.88 | 5 | 1.25% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 14 | modri |
6 | 1.01% | ![]() |
7 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






caz 





•:*¨`*:•.GODŽILLA•:*¨`
Bensn
Norby
daki
ĮĐĨÀßĮΩŠ
I VipErs I Bad MoFo
Saxos
Chandler