Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Круто |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:66027583 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 2nd August 2026 @ 14:59:26 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 2nd August 2026 @ 15:10:54 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 19th June 2024 @ 10:36:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:36:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_deagle_x |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
5% |
| Points: | 37,014 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5738 (10.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5865 (0.4727*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,409 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 9,223 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,403 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Круто's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (458) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 777 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Круто | 0d 00:57:27h | 2026-08-02 15:10:54 | 445 | 112 | 3.97 | 215 | 0.48 | 0 | 74.8% |
| 2 | Максим Хуярица | 0d 17:38:48h | 2025-01-23 20:39:37 | 8,778 | 1,291 | 6.80 | 5,194 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 52 times | 52 |
| 2 | Throwing Knife Kill | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Rescue a Hostage | 28 times | 140 |
| 4 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 49 | 44.55% | ![]() |
15 | 28.85% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 31.82% | ![]() |
16 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 12 | 10.91% | ![]() |
9 | 17.31% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.64% | ![]() |
4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.82% | ![]() |
2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | Fire | 2.00 | 1 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 42 | 20 | 11,000 | 15 | 34 | 34.0000 | 47.6% | 550.0 | 1.2 |
| 2 | 371 | 126 | 10,765 | 15 | 34 | 34.0000 | 34.0% | 85.4 | 10.9 | |
| 3 | 294 | 93 | 6,719 | 9 | 12 | 12.0000 | 31.6% | 72.2 | 24.5 | |
| 4 | 83 | 22 | 2,918 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 26.5% | 132.6 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | 108 | 46 | 4,184 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 42.6% | 91.0 | 21.6 | |
| 6 | 72 | 28 | 3,831 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.9% | 136.8 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 13 | 1,254 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.0% | 96.5 | 12.5 | |
| 8 | 52 | 23 | 1,340 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.2% | 58.3 | 52.0 | |
| 9 | 25 | 7 | 790 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.0% | 112.9 | 25.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 126 | 26.2% | 60.3% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 93 | 22.6% | 63.4% | 14.0% | |
| 3 | Aura | 77 | 19.5% | 74.0% | 6.5% |
| 4 | 46 | 26.1% | 67.4% | 6.5% | |
| 5 | 28 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 23 | 17.4% | 60.9% | 21.7% | |
| 7 | Tknifehs | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 9 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_deagle_x | 6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | cs_office | 104 | 94.55% | ![]() |
10 | 90.91% | ![]() |
10.40 | 50 | 96.15% | ![]() |
0.48 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 110 | 100.00% | ![]() |
11 | 10.0000 | 52 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4727 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NORMAL Alfred |
13 | 11.82% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
13.00 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | EASY Clarence |
10 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | EASY Yogi |
8 | 7.27% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | NORMAL Matt |
8 | 7.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 6 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 5 | EASY Albert |
7 | 6.36% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 6 | EASY Yuri |
7 | 6.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 7 | NORMAL Orin |
7 | 6.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 5 | 13.16% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 8 | EASY Yanni |
6 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | HARD Reed |
5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | EASY Waldo |
5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 7.89% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 11 | NORMAL Irving |
5 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 4 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Круто 





NORMAL Alfred