Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gropenix |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13234854 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 10th August 2026 @ 10:12:13 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 10th August 2026 @ 10:30:42 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 9th June 2024 @ 23:46:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_winter_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 2,767 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9712 (0.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5380 (0.5349*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 163 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 303 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 312 (89*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
Gropenix's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 79 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 46 times | 46 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 21 times | 21 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.65% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 16 | 1.80 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 39 | 16 | 710 | 3 | 6 | 0.8571 | 41.0% | 44.4 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 18 | 7 | 850 | 5 | 6 | 1.2000 | 38.9% | 121.4 | 3.0 | |
| 3 | 9 | 5 | 1,256 | 5 | 5 | 1.2500 | 55.6% | 251.2 | 1.8 | |
| 4 | 121 | 31 | 859 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 25.6% | 27.7 | 24.2 | |
| 5 | 55 | 12 | 586 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 21.8% | 48.8 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 21 | 15 | 503 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 33.5 | 5.3 | |
| 7 | 89 | 24 | 386 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 16.1 | 22.3 | |
| 8 | 150 | 35 | 690 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 23.3% | 19.7 | 37.5 | |
| 9 | 58 | 8 | 368 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 46.0 | 14.5 | |
| 10 | 28 | 13 | 271 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 46.4% | 20.8 | 9.3 | |
| 11 | 83 | 28 | 399 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 33.7% | 14.3 | 27.7 | |
| 12 | 42 | 11 | 318 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.2% | 28.9 | 14.0 | |
| 13 | 101 | 16 | 440 | 1 | 3 | 0.4286 | 15.8% | 27.5 | 33.7 | |
| 14 | 48 | 10 | 418 | 2 | 3 | 0.5000 | 20.8% | 41.8 | 16.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 296 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 44.4% | 74.0 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 291 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.0% | 41.6 | 3.3 | |
| 17 | 34 | 7 | 333 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 20.6% | 47.6 | 11.3 | |
| 18 | 41 | 10 | 363 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 24.4% | 36.3 | 13.7 | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 172 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 30.0% | 57.3 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 3 | 302 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 100.7 | 5.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 55.0 | 4.0 | |
| 22 | 17 | 15 | 461 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 88.2% | 30.7 | 8.5 | |
| 23 | 54 | 17 | 354 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 31.5% | 20.8 | 27.0 | |
| 24 | 28 | 5 | 313 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 62.6 | 14.0 | |
| 25 | 17 | 6 | 381 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 63.5 | 8.5 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 112.0 | 2.0 | |
| 27 | Tknife | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 50 | 18.0% | 68.0% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 35 | 20.0% | 62.9% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 31 | 35.5% | 51.6% | 12.9% | |
| 4 | 28 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 24 | 33.3% | 62.5% | 4.2% | |
| 6 | 20 | 40.0% | 35.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 13 | 10 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 14 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 18 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_winter_arena | 83 | 96.51% | ![]() |
83 | 93.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | 46 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 2 | gg_blue_arena3 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
6 | 6.74% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 86 | 100.00% | ![]() |
89 | 0.9663 | 46 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5349 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Gropenix 




Puzsi
L452L0