Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stonks |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:442898339 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 23:22:48 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 23:49:31 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 7th June 2024 @ 11:47:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:43:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_aim_47th |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 16,534 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1152 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4163 (0.4523*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,858 (521*) | |
| Kills: | 6,866 (1,152*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,246 (541*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 34 (3*) | |
Stonks's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (444) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 134 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 1,089 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 521 times | 521 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 246 times | 246 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 192 times | 576 |
| 5 | Throwing Knife Kill | 164 times | 328 |
| 6 | GunGame Level Steal | 141 times | 0 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 89 times | 89 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 78 times | 156 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 43 times | 129 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 32 times | 128 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 14 times | 700 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 13 | Back Knife Kill | 11 times | 11 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 16 | NoScope Kill | 7 times | 21 |
| 17 | Camping | 6 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 20 | played a Say Sound | 1 times | 0 |
| 21 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 22 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 185 | 16.06% | ![]() |
35 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 51 | 4.43% | ![]() |
25 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.34% | ![]() |
29 | 5.57% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 4.08% | ![]() |
26 | 4.99% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 47 | 4.08% | ![]() |
19 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 46 | 3.99% | ![]() |
20 | 3.84% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 45 | 3.91% | ![]() |
33 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 45 | 3.91% | ![]() |
22 | 4.22% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 45 | 3.91% | ![]() |
16 | 3.07% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 45 | 3.91% | ![]() |
34 | 6.53% | ![]() |
0.76 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 45 | 3.91% | ![]() |
30 | 5.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 44 | 3.82% | ![]() |
19 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 42 | 3.65% | ![]() |
15 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 42 | 3.65% | ![]() |
29 | 5.57% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 41 | 3.56% | ![]() |
19 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 40 | 3.47% | ![]() |
25 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 17 | 0.80 | 39 | 3.39% | ![]() |
17 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 34 | 2.95% | ![]() |
11 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 19 | 1.80 | 33 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 0.80 | 31 | 2.69% | ![]() |
15 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 29 | 2.52% | ![]() |
20 | 3.84% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 22 | 1.50 | 29 | 2.52% | ![]() |
21 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.72 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 28 | 2.43% | ![]() |
13 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 24 | 1.20 | 27 | 2.34% | ![]() |
11 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 27 | 2.34% | ![]() |
13 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.30% | ![]() |
4 | 0.77% | ![]() |
0.27 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 334 | 126 | 126,000 | 33 | 159 | 6.9130 | 37.7% | 1,000 | 2.1 |
| 2 | 732 | 158 | 6,056 | 25 | 50 | 1.5625 | 21.6% | 38.3 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 531 | 192 | 6,359 | 29 | 49 | 2.0417 | 36.2% | 33.1 | 10.8 | |
| 4 | 571 | 168 | 5,882 | 26 | 47 | 1.8800 | 29.4% | 35.0 | 12.1 | |
| 5 | 560 | 174 | 5,713 | 19 | 47 | 1.6207 | 31.1% | 32.8 | 11.9 | |
| 6 | 1,154 | 352 | 5,650 | 20 | 46 | 2.0000 | 30.5% | 16.1 | 25.1 | |
| 7 | 134 | 67 | 9,923 | 34 | 45 | 2.2500 | 50.0% | 148.1 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 587 | 151 | 5,492 | 22 | 45 | 1.6071 | 25.7% | 36.4 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 628 | 149 | 4,812 | 16 | 45 | 2.6471 | 23.7% | 32.3 | 14.0 | |
| 10 | 215 | 92 | 6,291 | 34 | 45 | 2.0455 | 42.8% | 68.4 | 4.8 | |
| 11 | 442 | 125 | 5,722 | 30 | 45 | 1.9565 | 28.3% | 45.8 | 9.8 | |
| 12 | 777 | 262 | 5,033 | 19 | 44 | 1.0732 | 33.7% | 19.2 | 17.7 | |
| 13 | 200 | 113 | 4,392 | 15 | 42 | 1.8261 | 56.5% | 38.9 | 4.8 | |
| 14 | 337 | 131 | 5,242 | 29 | 42 | 1.1053 | 38.9% | 40.0 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 858 | 202 | 4,751 | 19 | 41 | 2.5625 | 23.5% | 23.5 | 20.9 | |
| 16 | 925 | 246 | 5,087 | 25 | 40 | 1.6000 | 26.6% | 20.7 | 23.1 | |
| 17 | 166 | 69 | 7,306 | 16 | 38 | 1.5200 | 41.6% | 105.9 | 4.4 | |
| 18 | 947 | 309 | 4,545 | 10 | 33 | 2.0625 | 32.6% | 14.7 | 28.7 | |
| 19 | 262 | 209 | 5,418 | 0 | 32 | 4.0000 | 79.8% | 25.9 | 8.2 | |
| 20 | 154 | 64 | 5,275 | 15 | 31 | 3.8750 | 41.6% | 82.4 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 392 | 162 | 3,876 | 20 | 29 | 2.9000 | 41.3% | 23.9 | 13.5 | |
| 22 | 308 | 118 | 3,984 | 21 | 29 | 1.2609 | 38.3% | 33.8 | 10.6 | |
| 23 | 369 | 127 | 3,456 | 13 | 28 | 1.7500 | 34.4% | 27.2 | 13.2 | |
| 24 | 87 | 55 | 3,125 | 11 | 27 | 2.7000 | 63.2% | 56.8 | 3.2 | |
| 25 | 446 | 156 | 3,042 | 13 | 27 | 4.5000 | 35.0% | 19.5 | 16.5 | |
| 26 | 367 | 37 | 2,793 | 0 | 19 | 9.5000 | 10.1% | 75.5 | 19.3 | |
| 27 | 35 | 15 | 3,016 | 4 | 15 | 1.6667 | 42.9% | 201.1 | 2.3 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 352 | 27.3% | 59.9% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 341 | 24.3% | 56.9% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 309 | 30.4% | 49.2% | 20.4% | |
| 4 | 262 | 27.5% | 58.0% | 14.5% | |
| 5 | 246 | 28.0% | 63.4% | 8.5% | |
| 6 | 205 | 21.5% | 61.0% | 17.6% | |
| 7 | 202 | 26.7% | 59.4% | 13.9% | |
| 8 | 192 | 25.5% | 62.0% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 174 | 23.6% | 65.5% | 10.9% | |
| 10 | 168 | 21.4% | 66.1% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | 162 | 20.4% | 66.7% | 13.0% | |
| 12 | 158 | 23.4% | 65.2% | 11.4% | |
| 13 | 156 | 19.9% | 72.4% | 7.7% | |
| 14 | 151 | 21.9% | 62.9% | 15.2% | |
| 15 | 149 | 22.1% | 61.1% | 16.8% | |
| 16 | 131 | 18.3% | 72.5% | 9.2% | |
| 17 | 127 | 30.7% | 59.8% | 9.4% | |
| 18 | 125 | 21.6% | 68.0% | 10.4% | |
| 19 | 118 | 21.2% | 67.8% | 11.0% | |
| 20 | 92 | 20.7% | 72.8% | 6.5% | |
| 21 | 69 | 18.8% | 65.2% | 15.9% | |
| 22 | 67 | 13.4% | 79.1% | 7.5% | |
| 23 | 64 | 21.9% | 65.6% | 12.5% | |
| 24 | Tknifehs | 33 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 25 | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_aim_47th | 13 | 1.13% | ![]() |
2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
6.50 | 4 | 0.77% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | gg_crystal_winter | 59 | 5.12% | ![]() |
17 | 3.14% | ![]() |
3.47 | 31 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | gg_minesweeper | 58 | 5.03% | ![]() |
18 | 3.33% | ![]() |
3.22 | 29 | 5.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_poolday | 76 | 6.60% | ![]() |
25 | 4.62% | ![]() |
3.04 | 38 | 7.29% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | gg_lego_nsp_arena | 35 | 3.04% | ![]() |
12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
2.92 | 11 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 6 | gg_ds_arena | 69 | 5.99% | ![]() |
24 | 4.44% | ![]() |
2.88 | 32 | 6.14% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 7 | gg_an_funtimes | 58 | 5.03% | ![]() |
21 | 3.88% | ![]() |
2.76 | 20 | 3.84% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 8 | gg_simpsons_house | 78 | 6.77% | ![]() |
32 | 5.91% | ![]() |
2.44 | 29 | 5.57% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 9 | gg_fh_somewhere | 68 | 5.90% | ![]() |
29 | 5.36% | ![]() |
2.34 | 40 | 7.68% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 10 | gg_texturena | 74 | 6.42% | ![]() |
32 | 5.91% | ![]() |
2.31 | 25 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 11 | gg_simpsons_boxyard_v2 | 71 | 6.16% | ![]() |
35 | 6.47% | ![]() |
2.03 | 28 | 5.37% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 12 | gg_simpsons_arena_v | 80 | 6.94% | ![]() |
40 | 7.39% | ![]() |
2.00 | 32 | 6.14% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 13 | gg_toondorf | 52 | 4.51% | ![]() |
26 | 4.81% | ![]() |
2.00 | 27 | 5.18% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 14 | gg_simpsons_toxic-flood | 2 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | gg_cillage_ggn | 2 | 0.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | gg_lego_mafia_arena | 70 | 6.08% | ![]() |
37 | 6.84% | ![]() |
1.89 | 27 | 5.18% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 17 | gg_simpsons_fortress | 71 | 6.16% | ![]() |
41 | 7.58% | ![]() |
1.73 | 35 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 18 | gg_aim_boxed | 81 | 7.03% | ![]() |
48 | 8.87% | ![]() |
1.69 | 36 | 6.91% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 19 | gg_aim_close3_fix | 73 | 6.34% | ![]() |
48 | 8.87% | ![]() |
1.52 | 47 | 9.02% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 20 | gg_cb_arctic | 16 | 1.39% | ![]() |
12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1.33 | 9 | 1.73% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 21 | gg_mario_world_1 | 40 | 3.47% | ![]() |
32 | 5.91% | ![]() |
1.25 | 18 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 22 | gg_querty | 6 | 0.52% | ![]() |
6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 23 | gg_simpsons_wixxer | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 24 | gg_simpsons_aztec | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 25 | gg_simpsons_village_36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 1,152 | 100.00% | ![]() |
541 | 2.1294 | 521 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4523 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MATEO |
167 | 14.50% | ![]() |
65 | 12.01% | ![]() |
2.57 | 63 | 12.26% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | (<_<) |
79 | 6.86% | ![]() |
33 | 6.10% | ![]() |
2.39 | 43 | 8.37% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 3 | ©Lucky© |
43 | 3.73% | ![]() |
23 | 4.25% | ![]() |
1.87 | 26 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 4 | ToxicGaming |
39 | 3.39% | ![]() |
18 | 3.33% | ![]() |
2.17 | 19 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 5 | Write: zusammen |
35 | 3.04% | ![]() |
16 | 2.96% | ![]() |
2.19 | 17 | 3.31% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 6 | WearACondomPlease |
34 | 2.95% | ![]() |
13 | 2.40% | ![]() |
2.62 | 14 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 7 | Assi Onkel Dr@gon |
33 | 2.86% | ![]() |
16 | 2.96% | ![]() |
2.06 | 13 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 8 | Ahmet the Aztec |
31 | 2.69% | ![]() |
11 | 2.03% | ![]() |
2.82 | 18 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 9 | Clitmaster69 |
30 | 2.60% | ![]() |
16 | 2.96% | ![]() |
1.88 | 18 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | MaximLeLappin |
30 | 2.60% | ![]() |
9 | 1.66% | ![]() |
3.33 | 13 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 11 | PaginaVenis |
28 | 2.43% | ![]() |
7 | 1.29% | ![]() |
4.00 | 17 | 3.31% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 12 | ALARMMM! |
26 | 2.26% | ![]() |
20 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.30 | 17 | 3.31% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 13 | [CaL]Alaindu06[F-R] |
26 | 2.26% | ![]() |
18 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1.44 | 14 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 14 | LordFluffinstein |
26 | 2.26% | ![]() |
9 | 1.66% | ![]() |
2.89 | 14 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 15 | Zocker-Kekz┌∩┐ |
24 | 2.08% | ![]() |
11 | 2.03% | ![]() |
2.18 | 11 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 16 | LiveIsLive |
24 | 2.08% | ![]() |
9 | 1.66% | ![]() |
2.67 | 9 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 17 | DreckigerWeeb |
24 | 2.08% | ![]() |
6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
4.00 | 8 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 18 | Alberto Unestone |
23 | 2.00% | ![]() |
16 | 2.96% | ![]() |
1.44 | 8 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 19 | REVOLUTiON O_O |
23 | 2.00% | ![]() |
9 | 1.66% | ![]() |
2.56 | 10 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 20 | Kleeblätchen |
23 | 2.00% | ![]() |
7 | 1.29% | ![]() |
3.29 | 13 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 21 | LUXIE |
22 | 1.91% | ![]() |
10 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2.20 | 7 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 22 | CAPS |
21 | 1.82% | ![]() |
7 | 1.29% | ![]() |
3.00 | 12 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 23 | Puzsi |
20 | 1.74% | ![]() |
12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1.67 | 8 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 24 | Fleischsalat |
20 | 1.74% | ![]() |
10 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 25 | ObiC Swagger |
19 | 1.65% | ![]() |
8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
2.38 | 11 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 26 | Beauty-Blogs |
18 | 1.56% | ![]() |
12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1.50 | 9 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 27 | qNN_LiNNoxX |
17 | 1.48% | ![]() |
12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1.42 | 6 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 28 | I Will Follow You |
17 | 1.48% | ![]() |
10 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.70 | 4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 29 | !rules |
17 | 1.48% | ![]() |
9 | 1.66% | ![]() |
1.89 | 9 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 30 | mattithechiller |
17 | 1.48% | ![]() |
3 | 0.55% | ![]() |
5.67 | 10 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 31 | Xperienced_Virgin |
15 | 1.30% | ![]() |
12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1.25 | 9 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 32 | AAAAAAAAAAAAAA |
15 | 1.30% | ![]() |
10 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.50 | 8 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 33 | YaShKa |
15 | 1.30% | ![]() |
10 | 1.85% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 34 | ™Jamai♫ |
15 | 1.30% | ![]() |
3 | 0.55% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 35 | Sergej Fährlich |
14 | 1.22% | ![]() |
5 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2.80 | 4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 36 | GanjaFarmer |
13 | 1.13% | ![]() |
13 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 37 | KnifenwieeinReh |
13 | 1.13% | ![]() |
5 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2.60 | 5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 38 | Oh shieeet |
12 | 1.04% | ![]() |
9 | 1.66% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 39 | Drehscheibe |
12 | 1.04% | ![]() |
7 | 1.29% | ![]() |
1.71 | 2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 40 | Follow_da_rules |
10 | 0.87% | ![]() |
5 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 41 | Big Black Clock |
10 | 0.87% | ![]() |
4 | 0.74% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 42 | ๖ۣۜMokai๖ۣۜHD |
9 | 0.78% | ![]() |
5 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1.80 | 3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 43 | Bambi |
8 | 0.69% | ![]() |
5 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 44 | H8Machine |
8 | 0.69% | ![]() |
4 | 0.74% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 45 | DER GERÄT |
5 | 0.43% | ![]() |
8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.63 | 4 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 46 | Karl Laschnikow |
5 | 0.43% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Stonks 




(<_<)
H8Machine