Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cucuflorentin |
|
| Location: Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:163056336 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 10th August 2026 @ 11:18:18 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 10th August 2026 @ 11:33:34 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 19th December 2023 @ 11:50:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_pink_panther_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 1,648 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4205 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4560 (0.4828*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 125 (87*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (44*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
cucuflorentin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 84 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 22 times | 22 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Camping | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 7 | 8.05% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.10 | 7 | 8.05% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.75% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 21 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 23 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 24 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 135 | 47 | 665 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 34.8% | 14.1 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 180 | 43 | 1,190 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 23.9% | 27.7 | 30.0 | |
| 3 | 103 | 26 | 960 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 25.2% | 36.9 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 130 | 25 | 756 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.2% | 30.2 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 70 | 28 | 352 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 12.6 | 17.5 | |
| 6 | 29 | 12 | 482 | 3 | 4 | 2.0000 | 41.4% | 40.2 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | 30 | 10 | 396 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 39.6 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 177 | 16 | 576 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.0% | 36.0 | 44.3 | |
| 9 | 43 | 8 | 228 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.6% | 28.5 | 10.8 | |
| 10 | 52 | 7 | 432 | 3 | 4 | 0.6667 | 13.5% | 61.7 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 8 | 293 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 36.6 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 35 | 10 | 343 | 3 | 3 | 0.7500 | 28.6% | 34.3 | 11.7 | |
| 13 | 111 | 24 | 468 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 21.6% | 19.5 | 37.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 5 | 663 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.5% | 132.6 | 4.3 | |
| 15 | 74 | 17 | 392 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.0% | 23.1 | 24.7 | |
| 16 | 9 | 5 | 356 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.6% | 71.2 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 31 | 17 | 258 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 54.8% | 15.2 | 10.3 | |
| 18 | 13 | 5 | 517 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 38.5% | 103.4 | 4.3 | |
| 19 | 32 | 12 | 479 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 39.9 | 10.7 | |
| 20 | 30 | 6 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 53.0 | 15.0 | |
| 21 | 51 | 12 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 22.3 | 25.5 | |
| 22 | 14 | 15 | 365 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 107.1% | 24.3 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | 19 | 6 | 217 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 36.2 | 9.5 | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 139.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47 | 27.7% | 55.3% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | 43 | 23.3% | 69.8% | 7.0% | |
| 3 | 29 | 31.0% | 58.6% | 10.3% | |
| 4 | 28 | 14.3% | 60.7% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 26 | 19.2% | 69.2% | 11.5% | |
| 6 | 25 | 32.0% | 52.0% | 16.0% | |
| 7 | 24 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 20 | 35.0% | 60.0% | 5.0% | |
| 9 | 17 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 10 | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 11 | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 12 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 13 | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 14 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 16 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 21 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 22 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_pink_panther_2 | 55 | 63.22% | ![]() |
25 | 56.82% | ![]() |
2.20 | 28 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_aim_h | 32 | 36.78% | ![]() |
19 | 43.18% | ![]() |
1.68 | 14 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 87 | 100.00% | ![]() |
44 | 1.9773 | 42 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4828 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DarkLiane |
22 | 25.29% | ![]() |
6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
3.67 | 11 | 26.19% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | KOTuK |
17 | 19.54% | ![]() |
9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
1.89 | 9 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | CAPS |
16 | 18.39% | ![]() |
10 | 22.73% | ![]() |
1.60 | 8 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | bananen {dk} |
15 | 17.24% | ![]() |
4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
3.75 | 6 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | !rules |
11 | 12.64% | ![]() |
6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
1.83 | 6 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 6 | rote Rakete |
6 | 6.90% | ![]() |
9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






cucuflorentin 



DarkLiane

