Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[A]niKiller |
|
| Location: Venezuela | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:41561142 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 31st August 2026 @ 03:16:22 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 31st August 2026 @ 03:37:32 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 26th November 2023 @ 05:34:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:17:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_supermario_mpa |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,844 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0871 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2937 (0.3077*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 121 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 412 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 379 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (1*) | |
[A]niKiller's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [A]niKiller | 0d 01:57:11h | 2026-08-31 03:37:32 | 368 | 342 | 1.08 | 112 | 0.30 | 2 | 28.5% |
| 2 | xx_m_e_n_xx | 0d 00:19:59h | 2024-10-19 05:37:52 | 44 | 37 | 1.19 | 9 | 0.20 | 0 | 31.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 11 times | 0 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Throwing Knife Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Back Knife Kill | 3 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 11 | 21.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 23 | 11 | 935 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 47.8% | 85.0 | 3.3 | |
| 2 | 23 | 9 | 376 | 3 | 4 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 41.8 | 5.8 | |
| 3 | 75 | 14 | 569 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 18.7% | 40.6 | 18.8 | |
| 4 | 32 | 10 | 305 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 30.5 | 10.7 | |
| 5 | 56 | 16 | 214 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 28.6% | 13.4 | 18.7 | |
| 6 | 89 | 18 | 301 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 20.2% | 16.7 | 29.7 | |
| 7 | Tknife | 6 | 3 | 3,000 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 1,000 | 2.0 |
| 8 | 63 | 13 | 318 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 20.6% | 24.5 | 21.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 6 | 199 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 33.2 | 21.0 | |
| 10 | 18 | 4 | 260 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 65.0 | 9.0 | |
| 11 | 84 | 15 | 222 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 17.9% | 14.8 | 42.0 | |
| 12 | 39 | 13 | 157 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 12.1 | 19.5 | |
| 13 | 49 | 10 | 246 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.4% | 24.6 | 24.5 | |
| 14 | 100 | 16 | 396 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 16.0% | 24.8 | 50.0 | |
| 15 | 21 | 11 | 210 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.4% | 19.1 | 21.0 | |
| 16 | 52 | 9 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 23.8 | 52.0 | |
| 17 | 64 | 14 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 21.9% | 13.4 | 64.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 64.5 | 6.0 | |
| 19 | 52 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 5.8% | 30.0 | 52.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 65.0 | 2.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 50.0 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 206 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 27.3% | 68.7 | 11.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 446 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 446.0 | 2.0 | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 67.5 | 12.0 | |
| 25 | 46 | 4 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 50.5 | 0.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 27 | 35 | 8 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.9% | 16.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 30 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | 18 | 27.8% | 72.2% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 43.8% | 56.3% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | 14 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 35.7% | |
| 7 | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | |
| 8 | 13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 10 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 11 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 12 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 13 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 14 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 20 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 21 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_supermario_mpa | 52 | 100.00% | ![]() |
59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.88 | 16 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 52 | 100.00% | ![]() |
59 | 0.8814 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3077 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Haha5_in_chat |
21 | 40.38% | ![]() |
23 | 38.98% | ![]() |
0.91 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | mark.payne100 |
17 | 32.69% | ![]() |
18 | 30.51% | ![]() |
0.94 | 8 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | Kleeblätchen |
14 | 26.92% | ![]() |
18 | 30.51% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.21 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






[A]niKiller 





Haha5_in_chat
