Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|SAF| Mr Scruff |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:8122809 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 22:56:06 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 23:02:29 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 25th November 2023 @ 03:15:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_minesweeper |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,529 | |
| Rank: | 153 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0000 (1.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3462 (0.3750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (24*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
|SAF| Mr Scruff's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | GunGame Triple Level | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 0.80 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 0.80 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6 | 3 | 364 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 121.3 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 33 | 8 | 247 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.2% | 30.9 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 17 | 8 | 152 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.1% | 19.0 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 26 | 18 | 264 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 69.2% | 14.7 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 10 | 7 | 146 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 70.0% | 20.9 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 15 | 7 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.7% | 27.9 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 122 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 40.7 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 14 | 8 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 14.5 | 14.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 60.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 17 | 6 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 11.2 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 60.0% | 41.3 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 26.0 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 25 | 5 | 189 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 37.8 | 25.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 259 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 259.0 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 23 | 9 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 15.7 | 23.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 8 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.5% | 20.6 | 13.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 1 | 445 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 445.0 | 1.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 4 | 149 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 37.3 | 9.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_minesweeper | 24 | 100.00% | ![]() |
13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.85 | 9 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 24 | 100.00% | ![]() |
13 | 1.8462 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3750 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






|SAF| Mr Scruff 




©Lucky©

