Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bogdan_X |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:190343 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 16:53:02 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 29th August 2026 @ 16:59:25 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 24th November 2023 @ 23:01:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 09:33:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 249,376 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 90.0199 (1111.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2818 (0.1818*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 248.7% (253%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16,537 (202*) | |
| Kills: | 58,693 (1,111*) | |
| Deaths: | 652 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 349 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bogdan_X's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1361) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Throwing Knife Kill | 551 times | 551 |
| 2 | Headshot | 202 times | 202 |
| 3 | Bomb the target | 77 times | 385 |
| 4 | Rescue a Hostage | 44 times | 220 |
| 5 | Defuse the bomb | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Back Knife Kill | 4 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 586 | 52.75% | ![]() |
98 | 48.51% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | Knife Infection | 1.00 | 129 | 11.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Mirror Damage | 1.30 | 114 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | 1.10 | 57 | 5.13% | ![]() |
17 | 8.42% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | Ion Cannon | 3.00 | 18 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | 1.80 | 18 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.53% | ![]() |
11 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 8 | 0.80 | 16 | 1.44% | ![]() |
3 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
9 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
11 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
5 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | Laser Mine | 0.75 | 14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.08% | ![]() |
8 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 12 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 11 | 0.99% | ![]() |
5 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 10 | 0.90% | ![]() |
6 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.63% | ![]() |
5 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.54% | ![]() |
5 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.45% | ![]() |
4 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 21 | Fire | 2.00 | 5 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | 1.10 | 4 | 0.36% | ![]() |
3 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 23 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 10.00 | 3 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | ![]() |
2 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 26 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 27 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 28 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
2 | 0.99% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 29 | 10.00 | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 30 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.09% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 31 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 1,035 | 668 | 668,000 | 90 | 512 | 512.0000 | 64.5% | 1,000 | 2.0 |
| 2 | 403 | 107 | 17,699 | 15 | 53 | 53.0000 | 26.6% | 165.4 | 7.6 | |
| 3 | 1,128 | 61 | 11,447 | 0 | 36 | 36.0000 | 5.4% | 187.7 | 31.3 | |
| 4 | 63 | 24 | 5,888 | 11 | 17 | 17.0000 | 38.1% | 245.3 | 3.7 | |
| 5 | 11 | 32 | 20,698 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 290.9% | 646.8 | 0.6 | |
| 6 | 48 | 16 | 6,706 | 3 | 16 | 16.0000 | 33.3% | 419.1 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 251 | 51 | 11,375 | 9 | 15 | 15.0000 | 20.3% | 223.0 | 16.7 | |
| 8 | 82 | 33 | 3,741 | 5 | 15 | 15.0000 | 40.2% | 113.4 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | 176 | 37 | 7,282 | 10 | 14 | 14.0000 | 21.0% | 196.8 | 12.6 | |
| 10 | 157 | 32 | 5,041 | 8 | 12 | 12.0000 | 20.4% | 157.5 | 13.1 | |
| 11 | 29 | 16 | 1,469 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 55.2% | 91.8 | 2.4 | |
| 12 | 44 | 11 | 2,602 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 25.0% | 236.5 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 113 | 38 | 7,767 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 33.6% | 204.4 | 11.3 | |
| 14 | 50 | 17 | 5,037 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.0% | 296.3 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | 14 | 9 | 4,469 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 64.3% | 496.6 | 2.3 | |
| 16 | 28 | 11 | 1,915 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 39.3% | 174.1 | 4.7 | |
| 17 | 17 | 7 | 5,500 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.2% | 785.7 | 4.3 | |
| 18 | 48 | 10 | 636 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.8% | 63.6 | 16.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 4 | 3,927 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 80.0% | 981.8 | 1.7 | |
| 20 | 5 | 3 | 3,948 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 1,316 | 1.7 | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 2,153 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 1,077 | 1.5 | |
| 22 | 25 | 7 | 378 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.0% | 54.0 | 12.5 | |
| 23 | 45 | 8 | 3,592 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.8% | 449.0 | 22.5 | |
| 24 | 1,134 | 57 | 163 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.0% | 2.9 | 567.0 | |
| 25 | 9 | 7 | 4,042 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.8% | 577.4 | 9.0 | |
| 26 | 3 | 1 | 463 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 463.0 | 3.0 | |
| 27 | Smokegrenade | 147 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 84.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Aura | 2,467 | 17.1% | 77.5% | 5.4% |
| 2 | Mirror Damage | 517 | 21.5% | 74.1% | 4.4% |
| 3 | Env Particlesmokegrenade | 141 | 23.4% | 73.8% | 2.8% |
| 4 | Tknifehs | 120 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Env Beam | 114 | 12.3% | 84.2% | 3.5% |
| 6 | 107 | 27.1% | 61.7% | 11.2% | |
| 7 | Knife Infection | 64 | 7.8% | 78.1% | 14.1% |
| 8 | 51 | 15.7% | 82.4% | 2.0% | |
| 9 | 38 | 31.6% | 57.9% | 10.5% | |
| 10 | 37 | 32.4% | 67.6% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 33 | 33.3% | 63.6% | 3.0% | |
| 12 | 32 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% | |
| 13 | 24 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 20 | 5.0% | 95.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 17 | 0.0% | 94.1% | 5.9% | |
| 16 | 16 | 37.5% | 56.3% | 6.3% | |
| 17 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 18 | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 19 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 21 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 25 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 26 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 27 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_compound | 97 | 8.73% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
97.00 | 7 | 3.47% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 2 | de_nuke | 92 | 8.28% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
92.00 | 5 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 3 | de_season | 9 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
9.00 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | de_losttemple2 | 51 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
51.00 | 17 | 8.42% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 500 | 45.00% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
500.00 | 86 | 42.57% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | de_cbble | 50 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
50.00 | 15 | 7.43% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 7 | de_contra | 5 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | de_cpl_strike | 47 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
47.00 | 21 | 10.40% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 9 | cs_italy | 35 | 3.15% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
35.00 | 9 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 10 | de_chateau | 30 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
30.00 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 11 | ? | 27 | 2.43% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
27.00 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 12 | de_mirage_csgo | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | aim_map_pro | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | aim_dusted | 15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | cs_office | 149 | 13.41% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
149.00 | 37 | 18.32% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 1,111 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0 | 1,111 | 202 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1818 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EASY Ernie |
31 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
31.00 | 6 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 2 | EASY Frank |
24 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
24.00 | 5 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | NORMAL Henry |
23 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
23.00 | 7 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | EXPERT Moe |
21 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
21.00 | 5 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | NORMAL Jason |
20 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
20.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 6 | EASY Wesley |
20 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
20.00 | 5 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | EASY Fred |
19 | 1.71% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
19.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 8 | EXPERT Minh |
19 | 1.71% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
19.00 | 3 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 9 | NORMAL Dean |
18 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
18.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 10 | EXPERT Arnold |
18 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
18.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 11 | EASY George |
18 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
18.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 12 | EXPERT Crusher |
18 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
18.00 | 5 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 13 | EASY Yuri |
18 | 1.62% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
18.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 14 | EXPERT Pheonix |
16 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
16.00 | 5 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 15 | EXPERT Steel |
16 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
16.00 | 3 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 16 | EASY Lester |
16 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
16.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 17 | NORMAL Norm |
16 | 1.44% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
16.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 18 | NORMAL Ethan |
15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 19 | EXPERT Gunner |
15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 20 | HARD Erik |
15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 21 | EXPERT Shark |
15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 22 | NORMAL Wyatt |
15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 3 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 23 | HARD Reed |
15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 24 | EXPERT Kyle |
15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 5 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 25 | NORMAL Ron |
15 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
15.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 26 | EASY Yanni |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 27 | EASY Neil |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 28 | EXPERT Kurt |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 3 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 29 | EXPERT Wolf |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 5 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 30 | EASY Frasier |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 31 | EXPERT Rip |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 3 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 32 | NORMAL Harold |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 33 | NORMAL Brandon |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 34 | NORMAL Martin |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 35 | EXPERT Quintin |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 7 | 3.83% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 36 | EXPERT Zed |
14 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
14.00 | 3 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 37 | EXPERT Ringo |
13 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
13.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 38 | EXPERT Quade |
13 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
13.00 | 3 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 39 | EASY Bert |
13 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
13.00 | 3 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 40 | EXPERT Zach |
13 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
13.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 41 | EXPERT Cliffe |
13 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
13.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 42 | EXPERT Brett |
12 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
12.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 43 | EASY Albert |
12 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
12.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 44 | NORMAL Josh |
12 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
12.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 45 | EXPERT Rock |
11 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
11.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 46 | EASY Ulysses |
11 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
11.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 47 | HARD Xander |
11 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
11.00 | 4 | 2.19% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 48 | EASY Bob |
10 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
10.00 | 1 | 0.55% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 49 | HARD Dan |
10 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
10.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 50 | EASY Oliver |
10 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
10.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Bogdan_X 





EASY Ernie