Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ltd_Frank |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4803531 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:13:50 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:14:00 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 5th October 2023 @ 20:11:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 1,790 | |
| Rank: | 120 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8146 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2966 (0.1905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.2% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 145 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 178 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ltd_Frank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Headshot | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Camping | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.80 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 6 | 304 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 50.7 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 54 | 23 | 301 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.6% | 13.1 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 51 | 15 | 188 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 12.5 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | 63 | 24 | 538 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 38.1% | 22.4 | 21.0 | |
| 5 | 15 | 5 | 144 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 28.8 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 11 | 218 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 47.8% | 19.8 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | 21 | 9 | 401 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 42.9% | 44.6 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 7 | 143 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.6% | 20.4 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | 34 | 20 | 268 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.8% | 13.4 | 17.0 | |
| 10 | 56 | 18 | 273 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.1% | 15.2 | 28.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 40.7 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 62 | 26 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.9% | 9.5 | 31.0 | |
| 13 | 21 | 8 | 248 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 38.1% | 31.0 | 10.5 | |
| 14 | 13 | 8 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.5% | 15.1 | 13.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 37.5% | 25.0 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 100.0% | 60.0 | 1.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 81.0 | 10.0 | |
| 18 | 19 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 11.5 | 19.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 56.5 | 10.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 4 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 50.3 | 9.0 | |
| 21 | 11 | 4 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 14.5 | 11.0 | |
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 237 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 39.5 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 26 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | 24 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 23 | 34.8% | 47.8% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 20 | 30.0% | 55.0% | 15.0% | |
| 5 | 18 | 38.9% | 55.6% | 5.6% | |
| 6 | 15 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46.7% | |
| 7 | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 8 | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 42 | 100.00% | ![]() |
38 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.11 | 8 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 42 | 100.00% | ![]() |
38 | 1.1053 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1905 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Duke |
11 | 26.19% | ![]() |
12 | 31.58% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | Freestyle'R |
9 | 21.43% | ![]() |
8 | 21.05% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | Jenny ♥ |
9 | 21.43% | ![]() |
5 | 13.16% | ![]() |
1.80 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | MyHouseIsOnFire |
9 | 21.43% | ![]() |
4 | 10.53% | ![]() |
2.25 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Ltd_Frank 





Freestyle'R