Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AnuDU |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:599939002 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 13th August 2026 @ 20:49:43 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 13th August 2026 @ 21:13:47 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 20th September 2023 @ 21:16:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:57:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_assault |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 7,345 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1091 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4072 (0.5185*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.2% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 294 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 722 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 651 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
AnuDU's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 118 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | AnuDU | 0d 08:49:50h | 2026-08-13 21:13:47 | 655 | 577 | 1.14 | 271 | 0.41 | 0 | 25.8% |
| 2 | Ciucaș-chan | 0d 00:21:29h | 2024-09-25 21:35:14 | 31 | 29 | 1.07 | 14 | 0.45 | 0 | 49.1% |
| 3 | AnuDU[ƬΉΣ BƬ] | 0d 00:46:21h | 2024-06-29 15:38:39 | 36 | 45 | 0.80 | 9 | 0.25 | 0 | 47.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14 | 10 | 223 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 22.3 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | 66 | 19 | 387 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 28.8% | 20.4 | 33.0 | |
| 3 | 78 | 19 | 260 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 24.4% | 13.7 | 39.0 | |
| 4 | 23 | 8 | 275 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 34.8% | 34.4 | 11.5 | |
| 5 | 15 | 6 | 372 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 62.0 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | 11 | 4 | 272 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 68.0 | 5.5 | |
| 7 | 5 | 5 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 22.2 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 3 | 152 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 50.7 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | Tknife | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| 10 | 57 | 20 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.1% | 10.1 | 57.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 249 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 249.0 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 9 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.6% | 10.8 | 26.0 | |
| 13 | 37 | 6 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 22.2 | 37.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 10 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 10.6 | 25.0 | |
| 15 | 11 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.5% | 18.5 | 11.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 56.0 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 28.8 | 8.0 | |
| 18 | 39 | 7 | 262 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 37.4 | 39.0 | |
| 19 | 16 | 6 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 32.5 | 16.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 1 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 138.0 | 1.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 176 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 88.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 46.9% | 34.4% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 20 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | |
| 4 | 19 | 47.4% | 36.8% | 15.8% | |
| 5 | 15 | 40.0% | 53.3% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_assault | 27 | 100.00% | ![]() |
26 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.04 | 14 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 27 | 100.00% | ![]() |
26 | 1.0385 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5185 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






AnuDU 




