Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[FC]-.Horst |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:8918341 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 9th August 2026 @ 20:30:36 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 9th August 2026 @ 20:32:07 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 23rd October 2015 @ 11:12:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:13:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_scoutzknivez |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
30% |
| Points: | 4,868 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1723 (1.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4489 (0.5313*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 281 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 626 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 534 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (2*) | |
[FC]-.Horst's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (21) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | GunGame Level Steal | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Throwing Knife Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | played a Say Sound | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 8 | 25.00% | ![]() |
5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 2.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 131 | 15 | 752 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 50.1 | 21.8 | |
| 2 | 23 | 20 | 497 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 87.0% | 24.9 | 5.8 | |
| 3 | 59 | 16 | 535 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.1% | 33.4 | 19.7 | |
| 4 | 17 | 7 | 285 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 40.7 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | Tknife | 10 | 1 | 1,000 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 1,000 | 5.0 |
| 6 | 50 | 9 | 271 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 18.0% | 30.1 | 25.0 | |
| 7 | 33 | 13 | 276 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.4% | 21.2 | 16.5 | |
| 8 | 26 | 5 | 154 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 19.2% | 30.8 | 26.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 45.0 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 55.0 | 11.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 4 | 139 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 34.8 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 22.0 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 38.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 111.0 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 15 | 5 | 165 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 33.0 | 15.0 | |
| 16 | 19 | 3 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 54.0 | 19.0 | |
| 17 | 23 | 6 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 13.2 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 27 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.8% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 13 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_corner_barash | 7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_scoutzknivez | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | gg_cbble_shotty | 23 | 71.88% | ![]() |
24 | 85.71% | ![]() |
0.96 | 12 | 70.59% | ![]() |
0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 30 | 93.75% | ![]() |
27 | 1.1111 | 16 | ![]() |
94.12% | 0.5333 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 2.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
5.88% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CBIS Shintaro |
8 | 25.00% | ![]() |
6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | Davex |
5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
13 | 46.43% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | ReckLess GunPlay |
5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 4 | KENNY'S |
5 | 15.63% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2.50 | 4 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






[FC]-.Horst 





CBIS Shintaro
Davex