Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Duke |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4230280 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:02:08 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 17:15:05 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 1st August 2023 @ 22:00:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 2,462 | |
| Rank: | 81 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3103 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4398 (0.2414*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 117 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 266 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 203 (50*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Duke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 48 | 22 | 332 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 45.8% | 15.1 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 40 | 12 | 159 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 30.0% | 13.3 | 13.3 | |
| 3 | 36 | 8 | 201 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 22.2% | 25.1 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 18 | 321 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.6% | 17.8 | 17.3 | |
| 5 | 28 | 15 | 425 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 53.6% | 28.3 | 9.3 | |
| 6 | 114 | 25 | 544 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 21.9% | 21.8 | 38.0 | |
| 7 | 42 | 11 | 339 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 26.2% | 30.8 | 14.0 | |
| 8 | 16 | 6 | 301 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 50.2 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 29 | 18 | 356 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 62.1% | 19.8 | 9.7 | |
| 10 | 25 | 9 | 245 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.0% | 27.2 | 8.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 5 | 266 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 55.6% | 53.2 | 4.5 | |
| 12 | 14 | 6 | 115 | 2 | 2 | 0.4000 | 42.9% | 19.2 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | 22 | 8 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 27.5 | 11.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 148 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 49.3 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 335 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 30.0% | 111.7 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 126 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 303 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 60.6 | 4.5 | |
| 18 | 10 | 4 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 82.5 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 117 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 39.0 | 1.5 | |
| 20 | 28 | 11 | 251 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 39.3% | 22.8 | 14.0 | |
| 21 | 10 | 6 | 276 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 46.0 | 5.0 | |
| 22 | 55 | 18 | 457 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.7% | 25.4 | 27.5 | |
| 23 | 38 | 15 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.5% | 11.5 | 38.0 | |
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 17.3 | 5.0 | |
| 25 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 24.0 | 1.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 135.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 25 | 16.0% | 84.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 25 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 25 | 20.0% | 52.0% | 28.0% | |
| 4 | 22 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 18 | 44.4% | 50.0% | 5.6% | |
| 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 18 | 33.3% | 61.1% | 5.6% | |
| 8 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 9 | 15 | 26.7% | 73.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 13 | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 16 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 17 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_vs_flanders | 58 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.16 | 14 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 58 | 100.00% | ![]() |
50 | 1.1600 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2414 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sledge |
17 | 29.31% | ![]() |
10 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.70 | 8 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | Ltd_Frank |
12 | 20.69% | ![]() |
11 | 22.00% | ![]() |
1.09 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | LordFluffinstein |
10 | 17.24% | ![]() |
16 | 32.00% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | KnifenwieeinReh |
10 | 17.24% | ![]() |
5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | rote Rakete |
9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
1.13 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Duke 




LordFluffinstein
