Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tréning Atya |
|
| Location: Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:446833884 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 16:32:20 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 16:53:56 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 7th July 2023 @ 21:45:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:05:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 4,355 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8639 (2.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4814 (0.4255*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.1% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 168 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 349 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 404 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tréning Atya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Tréning Atya | 0d 01:32:03h | 2026-08-26 16:53:56 | 127 | 81 | 1.57 | 53 | 0.42 | 0 | 36.1% |
| 2 | qréning Atya | 0d 04:33:51h | 2023-07-27 20:07:22 | 222 | 323 | 0.69 | 115 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 10 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 11 | 23.40% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 5 | 10.64% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.40 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 22 | 9 | 9,000 | 0 | 9 | 3.0000 | 40.9% | 1,000 | 2.4 |
| 2 | 55 | 24 | 659 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 43.6% | 27.5 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | 7 | 6 | 203 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 85.7% | 33.8 | 3.5 | |
| 4 | 33 | 15 | 315 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 21.0 | 16.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 494 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 247.0 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 7 | 302 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.3% | 43.1 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 6 | 231 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 38.5 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 49 | 13 | 279 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 26.5% | 21.5 | 24.5 | |
| 9 | 24 | 9 | 399 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 44.3 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 5 | 218 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 43.6 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | 16 | 5 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 22.6 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 13 | 5 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 26.4 | 13.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 117 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 29.3 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 8 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.7% | 13.0 | 11.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 5 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 21.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | 61 | 12 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.7% | 23.7 | 61.0 | |
| 17 | 16 | 4 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 31.8 | 16.0 | |
| 18 | 31 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 55.0 | 31.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 115 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 57.5 | 3.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 81.0 | 2.0 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 111.0 | 5.0 | |
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 24 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 2 | 24 | 33.3% | 45.8% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 20 | 35.0% | 65.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_arena | 9 | 19.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 5 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | gg_crystal_winter | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_burg | 32 | 68.09% | ![]() |
13 | 72.22% | ![]() |
2.46 | 13 | 65.00% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 4 | gg_sonic | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | gg_giza | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 47 | 100.00% | ![]() |
18 | 2.6111 | 20 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4255 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Tréning Atya 





