Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FAT SCOUT 2026 |
|
| Location: Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:419210666 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 17th August 2026 @ 08:20:31 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 17th August 2026 @ 09:33:25 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 10th June 2023 @ 02:44:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | aim_ancients |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
55% |
| Points: | 3,288 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.1136 (5.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6689 (0.6842*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.4% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 301 (299*) | |
| Kills: | 450 (437*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (82*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FAT SCOUT 2026's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | FAT SCOUT 2026 | 0d 01:16:37h | 2026-08-17 09:33:25 | 437 | 82 | 5.33 | 299 | 0.68 | 2 | 42.4% |
| 2 | THE GUY FROM ZIMBABWE | 0d 00:08:08h | 2025-02-01 05:00:03 | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | 2 | 0.15 | 0 | 45.5% |
| 3 | 20 fps Laptop Gaming | 0d 00:00:01h | 2023-06-10 02:44:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 299 times | 299 |
| 2 | Bomb the target | 6 times | 30 |
| 3 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 128 | 29.29% | ![]() |
72 | 24.08% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 120 | 27.46% | ![]() |
103 | 34.45% | ![]() |
0.86 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 74 | 16.93% | ![]() |
39 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 47 | 10.76% | ![]() |
33 | 11.04% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 5 | 1.40 | 46 | 10.53% | ![]() |
39 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.85 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 9 | 2.06% | ![]() |
8 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.89 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.60% | ![]() |
4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.23% | ![]() |
1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,308 | 461 | 29,545 | 72 | 128 | 32.0000 | 35.2% | 64.1 | 10.2 | |
| 2 | 206 | 161 | 76,318 | 101 | 118 | 29.5000 | 78.2% | 474.0 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 881 | 275 | 14,854 | 39 | 74 | 12.3333 | 31.2% | 54.0 | 11.9 | |
| 4 | 276 | 117 | 13,236 | 33 | 46 | 46.0000 | 42.4% | 113.1 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 717 | 303 | 12,702 | 38 | 45 | 45.0000 | 42.3% | 41.9 | 15.9 | |
| 6 | 133 | 39 | 2,326 | 8 | 9 | 1.8000 | 29.3% | 59.6 | 14.8 | |
| 7 | 116 | 38 | 2,369 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 32.8% | 62.3 | 16.6 | |
| 8 | 15 | 7 | 1,238 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.7% | 176.9 | 3.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 678 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 339.0 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 29 | 10 | 841 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 34.5% | 84.1 | 29.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 461 | 28.0% | 64.6% | 7.4% | |
| 2 | 303 | 20.5% | 71.9% | 7.6% | |
| 3 | 275 | 23.6% | 65.5% | 10.9% | |
| 4 | 161 | 16.1% | 81.4% | 2.5% | |
| 5 | Aura | 123 | 11.4% | 85.4% | 3.3% |
| 6 | 117 | 22.2% | 72.6% | 5.1% | |
| 7 | 39 | 35.9% | 59.0% | 5.1% | |
| 8 | 38 | 18.4% | 73.7% | 7.9% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_contra | 86 | 19.68% | ![]() |
13 | 15.85% | ![]() |
6.62 | 46 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 194 | 44.39% | ![]() |
32 | 39.02% | ![]() |
6.06 | 140 | 46.82% | ![]() |
0.72 |
| 3 | cs_office | 152 | 34.78% | ![]() |
34 | 41.46% | ![]() |
4.47 | 112 | 37.46% | ![]() |
0.74 |
| 4 | aim_ancients | 5 | 1.14% | ![]() |
3 | 3.66% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 437 | 100.00% | ![]() |
82 | 5.3293 | 299 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6842 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EASY Bob |
27 | 6.18% | ![]() |
3 | 3.66% | ![]() |
9.00 | 16 | 5.37% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 2 | EASY Ulric |
25 | 5.72% | ![]() |
6 | 7.32% | ![]() |
4.17 | 18 | 6.04% | ![]() |
0.72 |
| 3 | NORMAL Perry |
25 | 5.72% | ![]() |
4 | 4.88% | ![]() |
6.25 | 20 | 6.71% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 4 | EASY Clarence |
22 | 5.03% | ![]() |
6 | 7.32% | ![]() |
3.67 | 17 | 5.70% | ![]() |
0.77 |
| 5 | NORMAL Will |
22 | 5.03% | ![]() |
4 | 4.88% | ![]() |
5.50 | 17 | 5.70% | ![]() |
0.77 |
| 6 | NORMAL Wyatt |
21 | 4.81% | ![]() |
1 | 1.22% | ![]() |
21.00 | 14 | 4.70% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 7 | EASY Niles |
21 | 4.81% | ![]() |
1 | 1.22% | ![]() |
21.00 | 13 | 4.36% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 8 | NORMAL Irving |
20 | 4.58% | ![]() |
7 | 8.54% | ![]() |
2.86 | 10 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | EASY Ulysses |
20 | 4.58% | ![]() |
4 | 4.88% | ![]() |
5.00 | 18 | 6.04% | ![]() |
0.90 |
| 10 | EASY Bert |
20 | 4.58% | ![]() |
2 | 2.44% | ![]() |
10.00 | 15 | 5.03% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 11 | NORMAL Brandon |
18 | 4.12% | ![]() |
6 | 7.32% | ![]() |
3.00 | 12 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 12 | EASY Wally |
18 | 4.12% | ![]() |
4 | 4.88% | ![]() |
4.50 | 13 | 4.36% | ![]() |
0.72 |
| 13 | EASY Fred |
18 | 4.12% | ![]() |
1 | 1.22% | ![]() |
18.00 | 12 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 14 | NORMAL Josh |
17 | 3.89% | ![]() |
5 | 6.10% | ![]() |
3.40 | 14 | 4.70% | ![]() |
0.82 |
| 15 | EASY Graham |
17 | 3.89% | ![]() |
3 | 3.66% | ![]() |
5.67 | 13 | 4.36% | ![]() |
0.76 |
| 16 | NORMAL Ethan |
16 | 3.66% | ![]() |
6 | 7.32% | ![]() |
2.67 | 11 | 3.69% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 17 | NORMAL Dustin |
16 | 3.66% | ![]() |
3 | 3.66% | ![]() |
5.33 | 11 | 3.69% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 18 | EASY Waldo |
15 | 3.43% | ![]() |
1 | 1.22% | ![]() |
15.00 | 6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 19 | EASY Eugene |
14 | 3.20% | ![]() |
1 | 1.22% | ![]() |
14.00 | 9 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 20 | NORMAL Jason |
12 | 2.75% | ![]() |
2 | 2.44% | ![]() |
6.00 | 7 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 21 | EASY Cecil |
9 | 2.06% | ![]() |
5 | 6.10% | ![]() |
1.80 | 6 | 2.01% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 22 | NORMAL Calvin |
9 | 2.06% | ![]() |
2 | 2.44% | ![]() |
4.50 | 4 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 23 | EASY Elliot |
9 | 2.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 7 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 24 | EASY Elmer |
8 | 1.83% | ![]() |
3 | 3.66% | ![]() |
2.67 | 5 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 25 | EASY Wesley |
8 | 1.83% | ![]() |
2 | 2.44% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 26 | EASY Frank |
8 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 7 | 2.35% | ![]() |
0.88 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






FAT SCOUT 2026 





EASY Bob
