Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Metrodude |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:520394496 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 17:28:32 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 18th August 2026 @ 18:15:02 |
| First Connect: | Monday, 27th February 2023 @ 12:16:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:18:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | de_nuke |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 44,649 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.4934 (127.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4700 (0.5067*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 73.7% (93%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,497 (2,198*) | |
| Kills: | 15,952 (4,338*) | |
| Deaths: | 679 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Metrodude's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (312) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1548 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Metrodude | 1d 03:31:25h | 2026-08-18 18:15:02 | 15,830 | 674 | 23.49 | 7,449 | 0.47 | 2 | 74.1% |
| 2 | Metrodude_*Новичок* | 0d 00:43:51h | 2024-08-23 16:00:59 | 117 | 5 | 23.40 | 43 | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Nibba | 0d 00:03:11h | 2023-02-27 12:20:01 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 2,198 times | 2,198 |
| 2 | Throwing Knife Kill | 166 times | 166 |
| 3 | Bomb the target | 13 times | 65 |
| 4 | Defuse the bomb | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Back Knife Kill | 5 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 936 | 21.58% | ![]() |
475 | 21.61% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 683 | 15.74% | ![]() |
452 | 20.56% | ![]() |
0.66 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 525 | 12.10% | ![]() |
274 | 12.47% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 447 | 10.30% | ![]() |
236 | 10.74% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 398 | 9.17% | ![]() |
200 | 9.10% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 242 | 5.58% | ![]() |
157 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 197 | 4.54% | ![]() |
38 | 1.73% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 149 | 3.43% | ![]() |
67 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 147 | 3.39% | ![]() |
64 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 10 | Mirror Damage | 1.30 | 123 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | 1.10 | 65 | 1.50% | ![]() |
34 | 1.55% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 63 | 1.45% | ![]() |
50 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.79 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 56 | 1.29% | ![]() |
23 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 45 | 1.04% | ![]() |
29 | 1.32% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 15 | 1.80 | 40 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | Fire | 2.00 | 39 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.90% | ![]() |
21 | 0.96% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.83% | ![]() |
17 | 0.77% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 25 | 0.58% | ![]() |
18 | 0.82% | ![]() |
0.72 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 23 | 0.53% | ![]() |
10 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 20 | 0.46% | ![]() |
7 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 19 | 0.44% | ![]() |
10 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 23 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.23% | ![]() |
8 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 24 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.21% | ![]() |
8 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.89 | |
| 25 | Knife Infection | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,056 | 3,407 | 157,017 | 465 | 916 | 916.0000 | 42.3% | 46.1 | 8.8 | |
| 2 | 3,111 | 1,452 | 179,119 | 433 | 656 | 656.0000 | 46.7% | 123.4 | 4.7 | |
| 3 | 3,909 | 1,426 | 130,298 | 270 | 517 | 172.3333 | 36.5% | 91.4 | 7.6 | |
| 4 | 4,283 | 1,243 | 44,664 | 215 | 401 | 200.5000 | 29.0% | 35.9 | 10.7 | |
| 5 | 4,365 | 1,208 | 42,081 | 197 | 390 | 390.0000 | 27.7% | 34.8 | 11.2 | |
| 6 | 1,913 | 645 | 49,378 | 152 | 235 | 58.7500 | 33.7% | 76.6 | 8.1 | |
| 7 | Tknife | 358 | 125 | 59,509 | 36 | 156 | 156.0000 | 34.9% | 476.1 | 2.3 |
| 8 | 315 | 189 | 41,980 | 67 | 147 | 147.0000 | 60.0% | 222.1 | 2.1 | |
| 9 | 292 | 178 | 70,623 | 63 | 146 | 48.6667 | 61.0% | 396.8 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 253 | 149 | 13,428 | 33 | 64 | 32.0000 | 58.9% | 90.1 | 4.0 | |
| 11 | 520 | 242 | 9,805 | 48 | 60 | 60.0000 | 46.5% | 40.5 | 8.7 | |
| 12 | 120 | 81 | 9,142 | 23 | 55 | 55.0000 | 67.5% | 112.9 | 2.2 | |
| 13 | 257 | 86 | 7,287 | 28 | 43 | 10.7500 | 33.5% | 84.7 | 6.0 | |
| 14 | 118 | 180 | 16,852 | 0 | 40 | 40.0000 | 152.5% | 93.6 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 225 | 92 | 6,477 | 21 | 38 | 38.0000 | 40.9% | 70.4 | 5.9 | |
| 16 | 231 | 71 | 4,868 | 17 | 36 | 18.0000 | 30.7% | 68.6 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | 490 | 54 | 5,730 | 0 | 30 | 30.0000 | 11.0% | 106.1 | 16.3 | |
| 18 | 270 | 105 | 5,129 | 18 | 25 | 25.0000 | 38.9% | 48.8 | 10.8 | |
| 19 | 274 | 66 | 3,050 | 10 | 23 | 11.5000 | 24.1% | 46.2 | 11.9 | |
| 20 | 117 | 40 | 2,463 | 10 | 19 | 19.0000 | 34.2% | 61.6 | 6.2 | |
| 21 | 233 | 66 | 1,947 | 6 | 18 | 6.0000 | 28.3% | 29.5 | 12.9 | |
| 22 | 40 | 16 | 1,667 | 8 | 10 | 10.0000 | 40.0% | 104.2 | 4.0 | |
| 23 | 113 | 57 | 4,644 | 8 | 9 | 9.0000 | 50.4% | 81.5 | 12.6 | |
| 24 | Smokegrenade | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Aura | 5,734 | 16.6% | 75.8% | 7.6% |
| 2 | Mirror Damage | 5,033 | 22.0% | 69.8% | 8.2% |
| 3 | 3,407 | 26.4% | 62.8% | 10.8% | |
| 4 | 1,452 | 24.2% | 69.1% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 1,426 | 27.1% | 64.3% | 8.6% | |
| 6 | 1,243 | 29.4% | 60.3% | 10.3% | |
| 7 | 1,208 | 26.7% | 60.5% | 12.7% | |
| 8 | 645 | 23.7% | 68.4% | 7.9% | |
| 9 | 420 | 26.4% | 59.8% | 13.8% | |
| 10 | 267 | 24.7% | 65.9% | 9.4% | |
| 11 | 242 | 20.7% | 74.8% | 4.5% | |
| 12 | 189 | 25.9% | 69.3% | 4.8% | |
| 13 | 178 | 27.0% | 68.5% | 4.5% | |
| 14 | 105 | 31.4% | 64.8% | 3.8% | |
| 15 | 92 | 29.3% | 63.0% | 7.6% | |
| 16 | 86 | 24.4% | 68.6% | 7.0% | |
| 17 | 71 | 19.7% | 62.0% | 18.3% | |
| 18 | 66 | 36.4% | 56.1% | 7.6% | |
| 19 | 66 | 28.8% | 59.1% | 12.1% | |
| 20 | 57 | 8.8% | 84.2% | 7.0% | |
| 21 | 40 | 22.5% | 65.0% | 12.5% | |
| 22 | Tknifehs | 36 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 23 | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% | |
| 24 | Knife Infection | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 462 | 10.65% | ![]() |
5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
92.40 | 235 | 10.69% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 2 | cs_assault | 83 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
83.00 | 32 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 3 | aim_icemap | 78 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
78.00 | 40 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 4 | de_chateau | 289 | 6.66% | ![]() |
4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
72.25 | 159 | 7.23% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 5 | de_vegas_css | 356 | 8.21% | ![]() |
5 | 14.71% | ![]() |
71.20 | 203 | 9.24% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 6 | de_port | 65 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
65.00 | 35 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 7 | de_losttemple2 | 411 | 9.47% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
411.00 | 213 | 9.69% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 8 | de_mirage_csgo | 402 | 9.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
402.00 | 178 | 8.10% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 9 | de_halflandia | 364 | 8.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
364.00 | 156 | 7.10% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 10 | de_nuke | 350 | 8.07% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
350.00 | 176 | 8.01% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | cs_office | 319 | 7.35% | ![]() |
9 | 26.47% | ![]() |
35.44 | 164 | 7.46% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 12 | de_wanda | 258 | 5.95% | ![]() |
2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
129.00 | 128 | 5.82% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | cs_italy | 475 | 10.95% | ![]() |
4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
118.75 | 240 | 10.92% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 14 | aim_quarry | 109 | 2.51% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
109.00 | 62 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 15 | de_cpl_strike | 108 | 2.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
108.00 | 75 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 16 | de_tides | 209 | 4.82% | ![]() |
2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
104.50 | 102 | 4.64% | ![]() |
0.49 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 4,338 | 100.00% | ![]() |
34 | 127.5882 | 2,198 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5067 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | EASY Opie |
35 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
35.00 | 16 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 52 | EASY Graham |
32 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
32.00 | 14 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 53 | EASY Elmer |
31 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
31.00 | 22 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 54 | NORMAL Dustin |
26 | 0.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
26.00 | 16 | 0.74% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 55 | NORMAL Gary |
17 | 0.39% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
17.00 | 11 | 0.51% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 56 | EASY Fred |
16 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
16.00 | 8 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 57 | EASY Fergus |
12 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
12.00 | 6 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 58 | NORMAL Keith |
12 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
12.00 | 8 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 59 | NORMAL Josh |
11 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 7 | 0.32% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 60 | HARD Wade |
11 | 0.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 6 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 61 | NORMAL Mike |
10 | 0.23% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
10.00 | 5 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 62 | HARD Ted |
10 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 5 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 63 | NORMAL Scott |
8 | 0.18% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
8.00 | 6 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 64 | HARD Connor |
8 | 0.18% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 65 | NORMAL Adam |
8 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 66 | NORMAL Paul |
8 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 67 | NORMAL Yahn |
8 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 6 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 68 | HARD Adrian |
7 | 0.16% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
7.00 | 5 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 69 | HARD Troy |
7 | 0.16% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 70 | NORMAL Jon |
7 | 0.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 0.14% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 71 | NORMAL Chris |
6 | 0.14% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 0.23% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 72 | NORMAL Matt |
5 | 0.12% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.14% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 73 | HARD Xavier |
5 | 0.12% | ![]() |
1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.14% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Metrodude 






EASY Opie