Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chris |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:651132 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 15th August 2026 @ 06:11:05 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 15th August 2026 @ 06:42:18 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 28th October 2022 @ 02:08:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:16:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | de_chateau |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
48% |
| Points: | 193,866 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.4255 (866.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1694 (0.1080*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 3.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 400.6% (405%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9,281 (749*) | |
| Kills: | 54,787 (6,932*) | |
| Deaths: | 510 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 660 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chris's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (327) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1,397 times | 1,397 |
| 2 | Headshot | 749 times | 749 |
| 3 | Bomb the target | 152 times | 760 |
| 4 | Defuse the bomb | 36 times | 180 |
| 5 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.80 | 3,165 | 45.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 1,408 | 20.31% | ![]() |
431 | 57.54% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 3 | Mirror Damage | 1.30 | 675 | 9.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | 1.20 | 641 | 9.25% | ![]() |
175 | 23.36% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 5 | Knife Infection | 1.00 | 426 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Fire | 2.00 | 258 | 3.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | 1.20 | 149 | 2.15% | ![]() |
20 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 56 | 0.81% | ![]() |
34 | 4.54% | ![]() |
0.61 | |
| 9 | 0.80 | 42 | 0.61% | ![]() |
30 | 4.01% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.46% | ![]() |
22 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.69 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.46% | ![]() |
12 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.19% | ![]() |
4 | 0.53% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 11 | 0.16% | ![]() |
9 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.82 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.14% | ![]() |
3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.14% | ![]() |
8 | 1.07% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.04% | ![]() |
1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,333 | 8,594 | 3,533,534 | 0 | 3,149 | 3,149 | 644.7% | 411.2 | 0.4 | |
| 2 | Tknife | 3,023 | 1,581 | 1,581,000 | 412 | 1,335 | 1,335 | 52.3% | 1,000 | 2.3 |
| 3 | 13,147 | 2,996 | 278,381 | 174 | 634 | 317.0000 | 22.8% | 92.9 | 20.7 | |
| 4 | 1,991 | 482 | 54,673 | 20 | 149 | 149.0000 | 24.2% | 113.4 | 13.4 | |
| 5 | 446 | 192 | 59,247 | 32 | 54 | 54.0000 | 43.0% | 308.6 | 8.3 | |
| 6 | 154 | 82 | 34,500 | 30 | 42 | 42.0000 | 53.2% | 420.7 | 3.7 | |
| 7 | 299 | 118 | 18,221 | 22 | 32 | 16.0000 | 39.5% | 154.4 | 9.3 | |
| 8 | 478 | 174 | 22,515 | 12 | 32 | 32.0000 | 36.4% | 129.4 | 14.9 | |
| 9 | 533 | 106 | 6,374 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 19.9% | 60.1 | 41.0 | |
| 10 | 39 | 18 | 9,819 | 9 | 11 | 11.0000 | 46.2% | 545.5 | 3.5 | |
| 11 | 183 | 54 | 6,921 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 29.5% | 128.2 | 18.3 | |
| 12 | 3,163 | 100 | 9,778 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 3.2% | 97.8 | 316.3 | |
| 13 | 44 | 17 | 21,593 | 7 | 9 | 9.0000 | 38.6% | 1,270 | 4.9 | |
| 14 | 32 | 7 | 551 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.9% | 78.7 | 10.7 | |
| 15 | 24 | 14 | 1,472 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.3% | 105.1 | 24.0 | |
| 16 | Smokegrenade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Aura | 9,811 | 16.6% | 72.5% | 10.9% |
| 2 | Mirror Damage | 8,990 | 13.5% | 75.4% | 11.1% |
| 3 | 2,996 | 30.6% | 53.3% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | Tknifehs | 587 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 482 | 34.0% | 45.9% | 20.1% | |
| 6 | Knife Infection | 309 | 23.6% | 63.8% | 12.6% |
| 7 | 192 | 20.8% | 70.8% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 174 | 31.0% | 54.0% | 14.9% | |
| 9 | 118 | 28.8% | 61.0% | 10.2% | |
| 10 | 106 | 30.2% | 42.5% | 27.4% | |
| 11 | 82 | 18.3% | 72.0% | 9.8% | |
| 12 | 54 | 22.2% | 64.8% | 13.0% | |
| 13 | 38 | 31.6% | 39.5% | 28.9% | |
| 14 | 18 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 15 | 17 | 5.9% | 94.1% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aim_map_pro | 819 | 11.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
819.00 | 3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_dust | 72 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
72.00 | 10 | 1.34% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | aim_ak_colt | 689 | 9.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
689.00 | 109 | 14.55% | ![]() |
0.16 |
| 4 | de_prodigy | 645 | 9.30% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
645.00 | 133 | 17.76% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 5 | de_losttemple2 | 631 | 9.10% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
631.00 | 191 | 25.50% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 6 | aim_lasimaailma | 1,841 | 26.56% | ![]() |
3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
613.67 | 49 | 6.54% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 7 | de_tides | 504 | 7.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
504.00 | 110 | 14.69% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | aim_map2 | 15 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | aim_usp_intel | 1,356 | 19.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1,356 | 75 | 10.01% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 10 | de_chateau | 360 | 5.19% | ![]() |
3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
120.00 | 69 | 9.21% | ![]() |
0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 6,932 | 100.00% | ![]() |
8 | 866.5000 | 749 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1080 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NORMAL Perry |
189 | 2.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
189.00 | 10 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 2 | NORMAL Calvin |
173 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
173.00 | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 3 | EASY Wesley |
164 | 2.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
164.00 | 13 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 4 | NORMAL Bill |
144 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
144.00 | 11 | 1.48% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 5 | NORMAL Ethan |
140 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
140.00 | 8 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 6 | NORMAL Wyatt |
130 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
130.00 | 9 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 7 | EASY Walt |
120 | 1.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
120.00 | 1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0.01 |
| 8 | HARD Derek |
114 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
114.00 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 9 | HARD Xavier |
112 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
112.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | HARD Rick |
109 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
109.00 | 3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 11 | NORMAL Shawn |
106 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
106.00 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 12 | HARD Connor |
106 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
106.00 | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 13 | HARD Brad |
106 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
106.00 | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 14 | EASY Elliot |
104 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
104.00 | 7 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 15 | NORMAL Alfred |
104 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
104.00 | 10 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 16 | HARD Erik |
98 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
98.00 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 17 | HARD Wade |
98 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
98.00 | 5 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 18 | EASY Harvey |
95 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
95.00 | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 19 | HARD Troy |
92 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
92.00 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 20 | HARD Kevin |
92 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
92.00 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 21 | HARD Tony |
91 | 1.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
91.00 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 22 | NORMAL Will |
86 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
86.00 | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 23 | EASY Neil |
85 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
85.00 | 7 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 24 | HARD Adrian |
85 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
85.00 | 3 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.04 |
| 25 | HARD Cory |
84 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
84.00 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.02 |
| 26 | HARD Finn |
82 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
82.00 | 1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0.01 |
| 27 | EXPERT Pheonix |
82 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
82.00 | 21 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 28 | HARD Victor |
81 | 1.17% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
81.00 | 1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0.01 |
| 29 | HARD Quinn |
81 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
81.00 | 1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0.01 |
| 30 | EASY Yogi |
81 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
81.00 | 7 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 31 | HARD Vladimir |
79 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
79.00 | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.05 |
| 32 | EASY Allen |
79 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
79.00 | 9 | 1.21% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 33 | EXPERT Crusher |
78 | 1.13% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
78.00 | 32 | 4.31% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 34 | EXPERT Wolf |
78 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
78.00 | 23 | 3.10% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 35 | EXPERT Minh |
76 | 1.10% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
38.00 | 22 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 36 | EASY Ernie |
76 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
76.00 | 5 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 37 | EXPERT Stone |
75 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
75.00 | 22 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 38 | EXPERT Rip |
74 | 1.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
74.00 | 17 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 39 | EXPERT Gunner |
74 | 1.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
74.00 | 18 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 40 | EASY Yuri |
73 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
73.00 | 5 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 41 | EASY Yanni |
73 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
73.00 | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 42 | EASY Ferris |
73 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
73.00 | 2 | 0.27% | ![]() |
0.03 |
| 43 | EXPERT Ringo |
72 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
72.00 | 19 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 44 | EXPERT Kyle |
72 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
72.00 | 22 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 45 | EXPERT Kurt |
72 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
72.00 | 20 | 2.69% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 46 | HARD Seth |
72 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
72.00 | 1 | 0.13% | ![]() |
0.01 |
| 47 | NORMAL Irving |
71 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
71.00 | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 48 | EASY Wally |
71 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
71.00 | 6 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 49 | HARD Reed |
71 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
71.00 | 4 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 50 | EXPERT Zed |
70 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
70.00 | 21 | 2.83% | ![]() |
0.30 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Chris 






NORMAL Perry