Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Moncubus |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:101129 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 16:16:10 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 16:32:25 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 16th September 2022 @ 13:35:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_buzzkill |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 1,387 | |
| Rank: | 169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9474 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4293 (0.5455*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 85 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 198 (44*) | |
| Deaths: | 209 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
Moncubus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | GunGame Triple Level | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.82% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 0.80 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 13 | 271 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 43.3% | 20.8 | 10.0 | |
| 2 | 31 | 12 | 244 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.7% | 20.3 | 10.3 | |
| 3 | 29 | 7 | 320 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.1% | 45.7 | 9.7 | |
| 4 | 12 | 9 | 384 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 42.7 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 12 | 7 | 182 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 58.3% | 26.0 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 17 | 10 | 156 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 58.8% | 15.6 | 8.5 | |
| 7 | 44 | 17 | 325 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.6% | 19.1 | 22.0 | |
| 8 | 26 | 4 | 275 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 15.4% | 68.8 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 4 | 257 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 64.3 | 2.5 | |
| 10 | 40 | 20 | 358 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 17.9 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 40 | 9 | 182 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.5% | 20.2 | 20.0 | |
| 12 | 21 | 4 | 154 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.0% | 38.5 | 10.5 | |
| 13 | 11 | 4 | 261 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 65.3 | 5.5 | |
| 14 | 19 | 12 | 204 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 63.2% | 17.0 | 9.5 | |
| 15 | 33 | 10 | 348 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.3% | 34.8 | 16.5 | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 115 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 23.0 | 6.0 | |
| 17 | 11 | 4 | 271 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 67.8 | 5.5 | |
| 18 | 20 | 9 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 45.0% | 11.3 | 20.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 54.0 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 17 | 1 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 49.0 | 17.0 | |
| 21 | 4 | 3 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 30.7 | 4.0 | |
| 22 | 16 | 12 | 283 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 75.0% | 23.6 | 16.0 | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 15.8 | 11.0 | |
| 24 | Tknife | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 25.0% | 55.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 19 | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 17 | 29.4% | 64.7% | 5.9% | |
| 4 | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 5 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 12 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_buzzkill | 44 | 100.00% | ![]() |
22 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 24 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 44 | 100.00% | ![]() |
22 | 2.0000 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5455 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WearACondomPlease |
13 | 29.55% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
3.25 | 7 | 29.17% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 2 | bananen {dk} |
11 | 25.00% | ![]() |
9 | 40.91% | ![]() |
1.22 | 5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 3 | pXbz |
11 | 25.00% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
2.75 | 8 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.73 |
| 4 | hovercraftmother |
9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
1.80 | 4 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Moncubus 




WearACondomPlease

hovercraftmother