Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sangohan |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:661652850 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 15:59:28 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 16:07:03 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 25th August 2022 @ 14:43:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_pacman_2011 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,931 | |
| Rank: | 107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6718 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3371 (0.3611*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 89 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 264 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 393 (167*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
sangohan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 107 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 31 times | 31 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 0.80 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
3 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 22 | 0.80 | 3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.85% | ![]() |
2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 77 | 26 | 1,104 | 2 | 7 | 0.8750 | 33.8% | 42.5 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 130 | 31 | 869 | 2 | 7 | 2.3333 | 23.8% | 28.0 | 18.6 | |
| 3 | 37 | 17 | 551 | 4 | 6 | 0.7500 | 45.9% | 32.4 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | 113 | 35 | 618 | 1 | 6 | 0.5455 | 31.0% | 17.7 | 18.8 | |
| 5 | 148 | 32 | 626 | 1 | 6 | 1.0000 | 21.6% | 19.6 | 24.7 | |
| 6 | 75 | 26 | 602 | 2 | 6 | 0.7500 | 34.7% | 23.2 | 12.5 | |
| 7 | 230 | 41 | 631 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 17.8% | 15.4 | 46.0 | |
| 8 | 50 | 17 | 495 | 1 | 5 | 0.7143 | 34.0% | 29.1 | 10.0 | |
| 9 | 113 | 44 | 649 | 3 | 5 | 0.4545 | 38.9% | 14.8 | 22.6 | |
| 10 | 67 | 16 | 403 | 1 | 5 | 0.6250 | 23.9% | 25.2 | 13.4 | |
| 11 | 21 | 9 | 356 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 42.9% | 39.6 | 4.2 | |
| 12 | 87 | 21 | 659 | 2 | 5 | 0.8333 | 24.1% | 31.4 | 17.4 | |
| 13 | 31 | 10 | 644 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 32.3% | 64.4 | 7.8 | |
| 14 | 71 | 12 | 489 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 16.9% | 40.8 | 17.8 | |
| 15 | 82 | 36 | 599 | 3 | 4 | 0.4444 | 43.9% | 16.6 | 20.5 | |
| 16 | 106 | 18 | 469 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 17.0% | 26.1 | 26.5 | |
| 17 | 27 | 17 | 342 | 1 | 4 | 0.5000 | 63.0% | 20.1 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | 101 | 14 | 648 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 13.9% | 46.3 | 25.3 | |
| 19 | 26 | 9 | 214 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 34.6% | 23.8 | 8.7 | |
| 20 | 15 | 3 | 754 | 3 | 3 | 0.3000 | 20.0% | 251.3 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 55 | 12 | 248 | 2 | 3 | 0.4286 | 21.8% | 20.7 | 18.3 | |
| 22 | 30 | 5 | 357 | 0 | 3 | 0.3333 | 16.7% | 71.4 | 10.0 | |
| 23 | 15 | 11 | 130 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 73.3% | 11.8 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 883 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 441.5 | 2.0 | |
| 25 | Tknife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 24.4% | 64.4% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | 44 | 38.6% | 50.0% | 11.4% | |
| 3 | 41 | 24.4% | 58.5% | 17.1% | |
| 4 | 36 | 36.1% | 58.3% | 5.6% | |
| 5 | 35 | 25.7% | 57.1% | 17.1% | |
| 6 | 32 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 31 | 12.9% | 71.0% | 16.1% | |
| 8 | 29 | 41.4% | 34.5% | 24.1% | |
| 9 | 26 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 10 | 26 | 23.1% | 42.3% | 34.6% | |
| 11 | 21 | 52.4% | 42.9% | 4.8% | |
| 12 | 18 | 5.6% | 44.4% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 17 | 11.8% | 76.5% | 11.8% | |
| 14 | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 15 | 16 | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |
| 16 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 17 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 18 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 20 | 10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 22 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_backgarden | 31 | 28.70% | ![]() |
38 | 22.75% | ![]() |
0.82 | 12 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | gg_cb_jungle_fix2 | 40 | 37.04% | ![]() |
53 | 31.74% | ![]() |
0.75 | 15 | 38.46% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_arabtoon | 31 | 28.70% | ![]() |
58 | 34.73% | ![]() |
0.53 | 12 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_warzone | 6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
13 | 7.78% | ![]() |
0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_pacman_2011 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 6 | gg_winter_arena | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 108 | 100.00% | ![]() |
162 | 0.6667 | 39 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3611 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5 | 0.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bamboii :) |
18 | 16.67% | ![]() |
21 | 12.57% | ![]() |
0.86 | 6 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | GHETTOBOOTY |
16 | 14.81% | ![]() |
15 | 8.98% | ![]() |
1.07 | 8 | 20.51% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | vehler |
12 | 11.11% | ![]() |
16 | 9.58% | ![]() |
0.75 | 7 | 17.95% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 4 | zen_kyler |
11 | 10.19% | ![]() |
6 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1.83 | 5 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 5 | Darksoul1905 |
10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
16 | 9.58% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | Follow_da_rules |
10 | 9.26% | ![]() |
13 | 7.78% | ![]() |
0.77 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | bloodymarry |
8 | 7.41% | ![]() |
8 | 4.79% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | _-AimGod-_ |
7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
11 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.64 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 9 | Weewooweewoo |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
30 | 17.96% | ![]() |
0.17 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 10 | PaginaVenis |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
13 | 7.78% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






sangohan 






bamboii :)
zen_kyler