Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Inoj91 |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55572809 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 21:59:04 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 22:30:55 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 17th April 2020 @ 23:02:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_icefight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,170 | |
| Rank: | 195 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9615 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5600 (0.5600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.4% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 25 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Inoj91's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (71%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Inoj91 | 0d 00:31:52h | 2026-08-19 22:30:55 | 25 | 26 | 0.96 | 14 | 0.56 | 0 | 11.4% |
| 2 | Hustensaftschmuggler | 0d 00:00:19h | 2020-04-26 20:47:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Toastrider | 0d 00:02:58h | 2020-04-17 23:05:21 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | played a Say Sound | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Kill Assist | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 67 | 10 | 306 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.9% | 30.6 | 33.5 | |
| 2 | 99 | 7 | 191 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 27.3 | 49.5 | |
| 3 | 147 | 10 | 357 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 6.8% | 35.7 | 73.5 | |
| 4 | 8 | 2 | 204 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 102.0 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 30 | 4 | 263 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.3% | 65.8 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 65 | 6 | 327 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 9.2% | 54.5 | 32.5 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 15.0 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 39 | 8 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.5% | 14.9 | 39.0 | |
| 9 | 116 | 7 | 158 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 22.6 | 116.0 | |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 56.5 | 18.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 60.0 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 2 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.1% | 49.0 | 22.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 191 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 47.8 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 56.5 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 122 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 30.5 | 9.0 | |
| 16 | 23 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 21.0 | 23.0 | |
| 17 | 25 | 4 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.0% | 27.5 | 25.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 111.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 53 | 6 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.3% | 22.7 | 53.0 | |
| 20 | 21 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 23.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 35.3% | 64.7% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_village_36 | 25 | 100.00% | ![]() |
26 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.96 | 14 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.56 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 25 | 100.00% | ![]() |
26 | 0.9615 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5600 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Inoj91 





