Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Drumdeath |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:464787240 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 21:59:48 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 22:32:45 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 17th April 2020 @ 23:02:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_icefight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,261 | |
| Rank: | 184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4762 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4194 (0.4194*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 31 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Drumdeath's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (89%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Camping | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
| 7 | GunGame Level Steal | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 5 | 288 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 26.3% | 57.6 | 6.3 | |
| 2 | 12 | 9 | 273 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 30.3 | 6.0 | |
| 3 | 38 | 10 | 262 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 26.2 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | 73 | 17 | 202 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.3% | 11.9 | 36.5 | |
| 5 | 35 | 10 | 356 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 35.6 | 17.5 | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 101.0 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 19 | 7 | 214 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.8% | 30.6 | 9.5 | |
| 8 | 9 | 2 | 151 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 22.2% | 75.5 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 47 | 17 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.2% | 13.4 | 47.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 6 | 119 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 19.8 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 4 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 27.5 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 55.5 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 451 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.5% | 90.2 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 21 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 12.0 | 21.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 28.0 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 29 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 12.0 | 29.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 6 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 120.0% | 32.5 | 5.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 4 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 40.5 | 14.0 | |
| 19 | 36 | 5 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 13.9% | 36.0 | 36.0 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 20.0 | 3.0 | |
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 35.0 | 13.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 80.0 | 2.0 | |
| 23 | 42 | 7 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 21.7 | 42.0 | |
| 24 | Tknife | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 25 | Smokegrenade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 35.3% | 41.2% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | 15 | 6.7% | 93.3% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_village_36 | 30 | 96.77% | ![]() |
18 | 85.71% | ![]() |
1.67 | 13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_icefight | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 31 | 100.00% | ![]() |
21 | 1.4762 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4194 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Drumdeath 





