Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cyrex.- |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:193903803 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 21:59:52 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 19th August 2026 @ 22:32:50 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 18th March 2020 @ 23:26:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_icefight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,138 | |
| Rank: | 202 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8000 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.4% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 20 (20*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cyrex.-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (57%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Headshot | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57 | 19 | 212 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 11.2 | 28.5 | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 35.2 | 3.0 | |
| 3 | 12 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 36.7 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 78 | 7 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 9.0% | 23.0 | 78.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 3 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 23.7 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 6 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 24.0 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | 32 | 5 | 311 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 62.2 | 32.0 | |
| 8 | 71 | 4 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 13.0 | 71.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 12 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 28.6% | 15.3 | 42.0 | |
| 10 | 26 | 9 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.6% | 11.8 | 26.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 4 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 25.8 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 103.0 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 92.0 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 41 | 8 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.5% | 24.6 | 41.0 | |
| 15 | 29 | 3 | 123 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.3% | 41.0 | 29.0 | |
| 16 | 35 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 14.3% | 16.8 | 35.0 | |
| 17 | 21 | 3 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 14.3% | 38.0 | 21.0 | |
| 18 | 67 | 11 | 311 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.4% | 28.3 | 67.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 31.6% | 63.2% | 5.3% | |
| 2 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_icefight | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_village_36 | 18 | 90.00% | ![]() |
24 | 96.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | 4 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 20 | 100.00% | ![]() |
25 | 0.8000 | 4 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Cyrex.- 






