Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Herzi GER |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4194820 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 17th August 2026 @ 19:44:16 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 17th August 2026 @ 19:44:43 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 22nd December 2019 @ 20:30:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:12:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_lotus_extended |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 4,002 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1481 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3268 (0.2143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 266 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 814 (14*) | |
| Deaths: | 709 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (1*) | |
Herzi GER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Herzi GER | 0d 00:07:27h | 2026-08-17 19:44:43 | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.23 | 0 | 25.2% |
| 2 | Herzi | 0d 06:04:51h | 2026-08-02 16:14:36 | 990 | 944 | 1.05 | 330 | 0.33 | 2 | 28.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Headshot | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Camping | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | GunGame Triple Level | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | GunGame Level Steal | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.80 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 0.80 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10 | 9 | 312 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 90.0% | 34.7 | 3.3 | |
| 2 | 21 | 4 | 224 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.0% | 56.0 | 10.5 | |
| 3 | 16 | 8 | 191 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 23.9 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 24 | 6 | 226 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 37.7 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 11.0 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | Tknife | 3 | 1 | 1,000 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 1,000 | 3.0 |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 50.0 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 71 | 13 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.3% | 13.8 | 71.0 | |
| 9 | 31 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.9% | 9.8 | 31.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 173 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 86.5 | 5.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 17 | 9 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.9% | 19.9 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 33 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 20.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_lowtoon | 13 | 92.86% | ![]() |
9 | 60.00% | ![]() |
1.44 | 3 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | gg_blue_arena3 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
5 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_lotus_extended | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 14 | 100.00% | ![]() |
14 | 1.0000 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2143 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Herzi GER 






vehler