Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Radioactive |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10622629 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 2nd August 2026 @ 12:21:12 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 2nd August 2026 @ 12:57:30 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 13th November 2019 @ 00:30:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:10:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_italy |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
5% |
| Points: | 6,758 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.0610 (6.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6900 (0.6286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.1% (95%*) | |
| Headshots: | 799 (303*) | |
| Kills: | 1,158 (482*) | |
| Deaths: | 164 (76*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Radioactive's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (34) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 303 times | 303 |
| 2 | Rescue a Hostage | 15 times | 75 |
| 3 | Defuse the bomb | 13 times | 65 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Bomb the target | 9 times | 45 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 201 | 41.70% | ![]() |
122 | 40.26% | ![]() |
0.61 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 115 | 23.86% | ![]() |
94 | 31.02% | ![]() |
0.82 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 49 | 10.17% | ![]() |
18 | 5.94% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 38 | 7.88% | ![]() |
29 | 9.57% | ![]() |
0.76 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 17 | 3.53% | ![]() |
15 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.88 | |
| 6 | Mirror Damage | 1.30 | 13 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | 3.00 | 10 | 2.07% | ![]() |
3 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.87% | ![]() |
5 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 7 | 1.45% | ![]() |
6 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.86 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 4 | 0.83% | ![]() |
2 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.83% | ![]() |
4 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
2 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
2 | 0.66% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,023 | 983 | 60,926 | 122 | 200 | 66.6667 | 48.6% | 62.0 | 10.1 | |
| 2 | 195 | 155 | 78,200 | 92 | 113 | 28.2500 | 79.5% | 504.5 | 1.7 | |
| 3 | 598 | 260 | 11,973 | 18 | 49 | 49.0000 | 43.5% | 46.1 | 12.2 | |
| 4 | 137 | 88 | 9,849 | 28 | 37 | 18.5000 | 64.2% | 111.9 | 3.7 | |
| 5 | 35 | 22 | 6,040 | 15 | 17 | 4.2500 | 62.9% | 274.5 | 2.1 | |
| 6 | Tknife | 25 | 12 | 4,500 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 48.0% | 375.0 | 2.5 |
| 7 | 284 | 103 | 2,885 | 5 | 9 | 1.8000 | 36.3% | 28.0 | 31.6 | |
| 8 | 37 | 23 | 917 | 6 | 7 | 7.0000 | 62.2% | 39.9 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 129 | 61 | 1,445 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 47.3% | 23.7 | 21.5 | |
| 10 | 38 | 25 | 1,873 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 65.8% | 74.9 | 9.5 | |
| 11 | 24 | 10 | 1,272 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.7% | 127.2 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 830 | 2 | 2 | 0.3333 | 80.0% | 207.5 | 2.5 | |
| 13 | 18 | 11 | 742 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.1% | 67.5 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 14 | 7 | 698 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 99.7 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 45 | 11 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 24.4% | 21.6 | 45.0 | |
| 16 | 29 | 19 | 732 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 65.5% | 38.5 | 29.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 5 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 62.5% | 32.6 | 8.0 | |
| 18 | 42 | 12 | 618 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 51.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Mirror Damage | 1,368 | 17.6% | 74.7% | 7.7% |
| 2 | 983 | 24.9% | 66.0% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | 260 | 31.9% | 56.5% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 155 | 9.7% | 86.5% | 3.9% | |
| 5 | 103 | 29.1% | 63.1% | 7.8% | |
| 6 | 88 | 23.9% | 75.0% | 1.1% | |
| 7 | 80 | 21.3% | 62.5% | 16.3% | |
| 8 | 61 | 32.8% | 49.2% | 18.0% | |
| 9 | 23 | 13.0% | 82.6% | 4.3% | |
| 10 | 22 | 4.5% | 86.4% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 19 | 31.6% | 63.2% | 5.3% | |
| 12 | 15 | 6.7% | 93.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 14 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 15 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Tknifehs | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 19 | Aura | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 157 | 32.57% | ![]() |
21 | 27.63% | ![]() |
7.48 | 87 | 28.71% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 2 | cs_italy | 118 | 24.48% | ![]() |
16 | 21.05% | ![]() |
7.38 | 86 | 28.38% | ![]() |
0.73 |
| 3 | de_cpl_strike | 87 | 18.05% | ![]() |
14 | 18.42% | ![]() |
6.21 | 66 | 21.78% | ![]() |
0.76 |
| 4 | de_contra | 5 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 5 | aim_lasimaailma | 92 | 19.09% | ![]() |
23 | 30.26% | ![]() |
4.00 | 43 | 14.19% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 6 | aim_icemap | 23 | 4.77% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
11.50 | 18 | 5.94% | ![]() |
0.78 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 482 | 100.00% | ![]() |
76 | 6.3421 | 303 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6286 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NORMAL Nick |
24 | 4.98% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
8.00 | 14 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 2 | EASY Clarence |
23 | 4.77% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
23.00 | 15 | 5.84% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 3 | EASY Walt |
23 | 4.77% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
23.00 | 10 | 3.89% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | NORMAL Bill |
21 | 4.36% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
5.25 | 10 | 3.89% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | EASY Ulysses |
18 | 3.73% | ![]() |
4 | 5.26% | ![]() |
4.50 | 8 | 3.11% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | NORMAL Ethan |
17 | 3.53% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
5.67 | 11 | 4.28% | ![]() |
0.65 |
| 7 | NORMAL Pat |
17 | 3.53% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
17.00 | 14 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.82 |
| 8 | NORMAL Dean |
16 | 3.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
16.00 | 7 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 9 | NORMAL Alfred |
14 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
14.00 | 13 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.93 |
| 10 | EASY Yuri |
14 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
14.00 | 11 | 4.28% | ![]() |
0.79 |
| 11 | EASY Neil |
14 | 2.90% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
14.00 | 8 | 3.11% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 12 | NORMAL Ron |
13 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
6.50 | 10 | 3.89% | ![]() |
0.77 |
| 13 | NORMAL Orin |
13 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
13.00 | 9 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 14 | EASY Albert |
12 | 2.49% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
6.00 | 6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 15 | EASY Toby |
12 | 2.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
12.00 | 11 | 4.28% | ![]() |
0.92 |
| 16 | NORMAL Perry |
11 | 2.28% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
5.50 | 7 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 17 | EASY Cecil |
11 | 2.28% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
5.50 | 7 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 18 | EASY Elliot |
11 | 2.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 19 | EASY George |
11 | 2.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 8 | 3.11% | ![]() |
0.73 |
| 20 | EASY Bert |
10 | 2.07% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 21 | EASY Harvey |
10 | 2.07% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 1.95% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 22 | NORMAL Irving |
10 | 2.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10.00 | 6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 23 | NORMAL Will |
9 | 1.87% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
9.00 | 6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 24 | EASY Elmer |
9 | 1.87% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
9.00 | 4 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 25 | NORMAL Shawn |
8 | 1.66% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
2.67 | 6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 26 | EASY Ernie |
8 | 1.66% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
8.00 | 6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 27 | NORMAL Brandon |
8 | 1.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 7 | 2.72% | ![]() |
0.88 |
| 28 | EASY Ulric |
7 | 1.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.32% | ![]() |
7.00 | 7 | 2.72% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 29 | EASY Eugene |
7 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 7 | 2.72% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 30 | EASY Frank |
6 | 1.24% | ![]() |
3 | 3.95% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.17% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 31 | EASY Wally |
6 | 1.24% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 32 | NORMAL Dennis |
5 | 1.04% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 33 | NORMAL Tim |
5 | 1.04% | ![]() |
2 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 34 | NORMAL Jason |
5 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Radioactive 





NORMAL Nick