Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gunny |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5213041 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 15th August 2026 @ 15:11:03 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 15th August 2026 @ 15:17:56 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 21st August 2019 @ 12:22:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:46:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_minesweeper |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
45% |
| Points: | 2,339 | |
| Rank: | 86 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9774 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5611 (0.5410*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 170 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 303 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 310 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gunny's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 58 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 19 times | 19 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85 | 18 | 690 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 21.2% | 38.3 | 12.1 | |
| 2 | 41 | 18 | 753 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 43.9% | 41.8 | 10.3 | |
| 3 | 105 | 18 | 475 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 17.1% | 26.4 | 26.3 | |
| 4 | 18 | 9 | 346 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 50.0% | 38.4 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 32 | 11 | 437 | 3 | 3 | 0.7500 | 34.4% | 39.7 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 20 | 9 | 752 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 45.0% | 83.6 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | 50 | 11 | 339 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 22.0% | 30.8 | 16.7 | |
| 8 | 26 | 9 | 275 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 34.6% | 30.6 | 8.7 | |
| 9 | 36 | 8 | 308 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 22.2% | 38.5 | 12.0 | |
| 10 | 23 | 16 | 407 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 69.6% | 25.4 | 7.7 | |
| 11 | 46 | 4 | 191 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 8.7% | 47.8 | 15.3 | |
| 12 | 47 | 12 | 238 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.5% | 19.8 | 23.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 197 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 65.7 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 5 | 129 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 62.5% | 25.8 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 579 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 193.0 | 5.5 | |
| 16 | 17 | 10 | 217 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 58.8% | 21.7 | 8.5 | |
| 17 | 27 | 4 | 126 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 31.5 | 13.5 | |
| 18 | 9 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 44.4% | 27.5 | 4.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 33.5 | 8.0 | |
| 20 | 32 | 6 | 108 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 18.0 | 32.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 50.0% | 49.0 | 2.0 | |
| 22 | 39 | 12 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 30.8% | 15.0 | 39.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 5 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 44.4 | 10.0 | |
| 24 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 110.0 | 1.0 | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.0% | 22.0 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | 18 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 18 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 18 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 16 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 8 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 9 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 11 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 14 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_arena | 4 | 6.56% | ![]() |
3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | gg_minesweeper | 45 | 73.77% | ![]() |
43 | 70.49% | ![]() |
1.05 | 23 | 69.70% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_toxic-flood | 12 | 19.67% | ![]() |
15 | 24.59% | ![]() |
0.80 | 8 | 24.24% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 61 | 100.00% | ![]() |
61 | 1.0000 | 33 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5410 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Oh Camper Camper… |
18 | 29.51% | ![]() |
13 | 21.31% | ![]() |
1.38 | 8 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | Oh shieeet |
17 | 27.87% | ![]() |
13 | 21.31% | ![]() |
1.31 | 8 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | mark.payne100 |
10 | 16.39% | ![]() |
17 | 27.87% | ![]() |
0.59 | 7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 4 | Jenny ♥ |
6 | 9.84% | ![]() |
3 | 4.92% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.83 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Gunny 





Oh Camper Camper…