Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JÁLAM BIPAU |
|
| Location: Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:32083709 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 16:40:15 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 17:07:34 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 7th February 2019 @ 21:15:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 21:54:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_pool_rh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,648 | |
| Rank: | 135 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5385 (2.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3636 (0.3636*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JÁLAM BIPAU's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (94%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | JÁLAM BIPAU | 0d 00:27:18h | 2026-08-30 17:07:34 | 33 | 13 | 2.54 | 12 | 0.36 | 0 | 22.3% |
| 2 | Homem Do Bussaco*TROPA MACACA | 2d 02:51:46h | 2020-06-19 22:38:00 | 13,847 | 8,936 | 1.55 | 5,391 | 0.39 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Homem Do Bussaco | 0d 04:40:18h | 2019-10-03 21:48:29 | 1,231 | 844 | 1.46 | 482 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Agente équessabe | 0d 11:55:02h | 2019-09-24 21:35:37 | 3,406 | 2,198 | 1.55 | 1,424 | 0.42 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Urukai de volta | 0d 01:31:26h | 2019-08-27 21:33:33 | 458 | 248 | 1.85 | 192 | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | becks_442 | 3d 00:28:40h | 2019-08-19 21:58:41 | 18,375 | 13,452 | 1.37 | 7,023 | 0.38 | 15 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Throwing Knife Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | GunGame Level Steal | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | played a Say Sound | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.80 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 12 | 4 | 4,000 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.3% | 1,000 | 2.4 |
| 2 | 54 | 9 | 257 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 28.6 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | 76 | 11 | 156 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.5% | 14.2 | 38.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 6 | 309 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 51.5 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 25 | 11 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.0% | 28.9 | 12.5 | |
| 6 | 29 | 7 | 230 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.1% | 32.9 | 14.5 | |
| 7 | 9 | 6 | 259 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 43.2 | 4.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 42.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 22 | 6 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 17.0 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 13 | 8 | 160 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.5% | 20.0 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 101 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 33.7 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 27 | 8 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.6% | 21.1 | 27.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 60.5 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 4 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 30.8% | 21.0 | 13.0 | |
| 15 | 88 | 12 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 20.8 | 88.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 33.5 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 30 | 4 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 28.3 | 30.0 | |
| 18 | 15 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 33.5 | 15.0 | |
| 19 | 30 | 5 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 21.6 | 30.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 3 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 26.3 | 11.0 | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 70.0 | 13.0 | |
| 22 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 107.0 | 1.0 | |
| 23 | 80 | 9 | 281 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.3% | 31.2 | 80.0 | |
| 24 | Smokegrenade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 11 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | |
| 4 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_cornerz | 32 | 96.97% | ![]() |
13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
2.46 | 12 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_pool_rh | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 33 | 100.00% | ![]() |
13 | 2.5385 | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3636 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






JÁLAM BIPAU 





el`loco
S3riuz Snowy Whyte