Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Schläfer Paderborn GER |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12660384 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 6th August 2026 @ 14:19:57 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 6th August 2026 @ 14:27:13 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 29th August 2015 @ 12:50:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 36d 09:15:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_ff-aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 15,781 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6512 (1.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3143 (0.3125*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90,512 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 288,003 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 174,424 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 327 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3,782 (0*) | |
Schläfer Paderborn GER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1190) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | GunGame Level Steal | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | GunGame Triple Level | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 12 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
| 13 | Back Knife Kill | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 19 | 29.69% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 30 | 14 | 14,000 | 2 | 16 | 16.0000 | 46.7% | 1,000 | 1.9 |
| 2 | 24 | 10 | 528 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.7% | 52.8 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 34 | 6 | 440 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.6% | 73.3 | 11.3 | |
| 4 | 53 | 15 | 419 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 28.3% | 27.9 | 17.7 | |
| 5 | 47 | 10 | 388 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.3% | 38.8 | 15.7 | |
| 6 | 33 | 8 | 546 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.2% | 68.3 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 98 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 42.9% | 32.7 | 3.5 | |
| 8 | 14 | 9 | 225 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.3% | 25.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 39 | 19 | 255 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 48.7% | 13.4 | 19.5 | |
| 10 | 115 | 18 | 377 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 15.7% | 20.9 | 57.5 | |
| 11 | 35 | 7 | 288 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 41.1 | 17.5 | |
| 12 | 10 | 4 | 348 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 87.0 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 21 | 12 | 216 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 18.0 | 10.5 | |
| 14 | 36 | 9 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 23.9 | 18.0 | |
| 15 | 21 | 7 | 123 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 33.3% | 17.6 | 10.5 | |
| 16 | 17 | 6 | 201 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.3% | 33.5 | 8.5 | |
| 17 | 29 | 2 | 133 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.9% | 66.5 | 14.5 | |
| 18 | 21 | 5 | 274 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.8% | 54.8 | 10.5 | |
| 19 | 41 | 7 | 217 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 31.0 | 20.5 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 241 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 14.3% | 241.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | 10 | 6 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 40.0 | 10.0 | |
| 22 | 18 | 9 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 15.3 | 18.0 | |
| 23 | 78 | 19 | 431 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.4% | 22.7 | 78.0 | |
| 24 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 110.0 | 1.0 | |
| 25 | 34 | 5 | 168 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.7% | 33.6 | 34.0 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 44.2% | 41.9% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 19 | 21.1% | 63.2% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 19 | 31.6% | 42.1% | 26.3% | |
| 4 | 18 | 27.8% | 72.2% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 41.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 16 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | Tknifehs | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 21 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ff-aztec | 64 | 100.00% | ![]() |
37 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.73 | 20 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 61 | 95.31% | ![]() |
24 | 2.5417 | 18 | ![]() |
90.00% | 0.2951 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
13 | 0.2308 | 2 | ![]() |
10.00% | 0.6667 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jihad Taco |
21 | 32.81% | ![]() |
14 | 37.84% | ![]() |
1.50 | 6 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | [CaL]Alaindu06[F-R] |
16 | 25.00% | ![]() |
3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
5.33 | 6 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | mark.payne100 |
13 | 20.31% | ![]() |
7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
1.86 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | **dieBUSCHTROMMEL** |
11 | 17.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.18 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Schläfer Paderborn GER 




Jihad Taco
**dieBUSCHTROMMEL**