Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S3riuz Snowy Whyte |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10968590 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 16:30:39 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 17:03:36 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 1st December 2018 @ 14:59:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_lego_cornerz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,504 | |
| Rank: | 159 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9853 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5672 (0.5588*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.9% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 67 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 68 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S3riuz Snowy Whyte's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | played a Say Sound | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | GunGame Level Steal | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 4 | 11.76% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.82% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 100 | 16 | 560 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 16.0% | 35.0 | 33.3 | |
| 2 | 60 | 9 | 399 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 44.3 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | 105 | 9 | 265 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.6% | 29.4 | 52.5 | |
| 4 | 22 | 5 | 126 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 22.7% | 25.2 | 11.0 | |
| 5 | 49 | 11 | 313 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 22.4% | 28.5 | 24.5 | |
| 6 | 28 | 12 | 359 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 42.9% | 29.9 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 39 | 9 | 255 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.1% | 28.3 | 19.5 | |
| 8 | 35 | 4 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 11.4% | 25.5 | 35.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 24.3 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 7 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 23.3% | 15.9 | 30.0 | |
| 11 | Tknife | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 112 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 56.0 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 4 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 64.8 | 16.0 | |
| 14 | 42 | 9 | 143 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 21.4% | 15.9 | 42.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 109.0 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 182 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 44.4% | 45.5 | 9.0 | |
| 17 | 56 | 25 | 615 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.6% | 24.6 | 56.0 | |
| 18 | 31 | 4 | 159 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.9% | 39.8 | 31.0 | |
| 19 | 125 | 14 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.2% | 15.0 | 125.0 | |
| 20 | 20 | 9 | 293 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.0% | 32.6 | 20.0 | |
| 21 | 35 | 3 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 8.6% | 37.0 | 35.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 438 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 438.0 | 4.0 | |
| 23 | 51 | 6 | 194 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 11.8% | 32.3 | 51.0 | |
| 24 | Smokegrenade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 36.4% | 39.4% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 9 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 66.7% | |
| 10 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_warzone | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_lego_cornerz | 33 | 97.06% | ![]() |
40 | 97.56% | ![]() |
0.83 | 19 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.58 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 33 | 97.06% | ![]() |
40 | 0.8250 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5758 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 1 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Biba Bumse_Biene |
21 | 61.76% | ![]() |
25 | 60.98% | ![]() |
0.84 | 12 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | JÁLAM BIPAU |
10 | 29.41% | ![]() |
15 | 36.59% | ![]() |
0.67 | 6 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






S3riuz Snowy Whyte 




JÁLAM BIPAU

