Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Biba Bumse_Biene |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:43598617 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 16:30:53 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 17:04:43 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 1st December 2018 @ 14:59:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_pool_rh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,330 | |
| Rank: | 175 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0172 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5085 (0.5313*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 59 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Biba Bumse_Biene's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Biba Bumse_Biene | 0d 01:02:05h | 2026-08-30 17:04:43 | 59 | 58 | 1.02 | 30 | 0.51 | 0 | 19.3% |
| 2 | вι вα вυмѕє_ вιєη� | 0d 00:31:12h | 2018-12-01 15:30:46 | 118 | 141 | 0.84 | 57 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | GunGame Level Steal | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | played a Say Sound | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 137 | 16 | 515 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.7% | 32.2 | 34.3 | |
| 2 | 84 | 12 | 464 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 38.7 | 28.0 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 367 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 122.3 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 176 | 13 | 453 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 34.8 | 88.0 | |
| 5 | 23 | 7 | 159 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.4% | 22.7 | 11.5 | |
| 6 | 19 | 10 | 307 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.6% | 30.7 | 9.5 | |
| 7 | 20 | 9 | 348 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.0% | 38.7 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 19.0 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 55 | 9 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.4% | 22.2 | 55.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 12.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 8 | 124 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 21.1% | 15.5 | 38.0 | |
| 12 | Tknife | 18 | 1 | 1,000 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 5.6% | 1,000 | 18.0 |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 21.0 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 6 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.0% | 19.0 | 25.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 106.0 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 28 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 55.0 | 28.0 | |
| 17 | 121 | 20 | 303 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.5% | 15.2 | 121.0 | |
| 18 | 55 | 8 | 217 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.5% | 27.1 | 55.0 | |
| 19 | 17 | 7 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 38.0 | 17.0 | |
| 20 | 52 | 8 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.4% | 27.6 | 52.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 550 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 275.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 84.0 | 5.0 | |
| 23 | 49 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 20 | 30.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_cornerz | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
24 | 96.00% | ![]() |
1.33 | 17 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_pool_rh | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
25 | 1.2800 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5313 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Biba Bumse_Biene 




el`loco