Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Neste@ |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:430504595 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 13th August 2026 @ 19:49:56 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 13th August 2026 @ 19:59:53 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 10th November 2018 @ 21:02:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:30:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | de_vegas_css |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 1,630 | |
| Rank: | 74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.4286 (10.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.7808 (0.7808*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 73 (73*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Neste@'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Neste@ | 0d 00:10:40h | 2026-08-13 19:59:53 | 73 | 7 | 10.43 | 57 | 0.78 | 0 | 37.6% |
| 2 | Nestea | 0d 03:09:35h | 2020-03-23 00:20:25 | 849 | 187 | 4.54 | 332 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Nestea | Clan-Nemesis.fr | 0d 00:10:01h | 2019-10-28 13:17:38 | 26 | 2 | 13.00 | 12 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 57 times | 57 |
| 2 | Bomb the target | 4 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 43 | 58.90% | ![]() |
35 | 61.40% | ![]() |
0.81 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 13 | 17.81% | ![]() |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
0.77 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 12 | 16.44% | ![]() |
10 | 17.54% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
2 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 133 | 113 | 13,549 | 33 | 41 | 41.0000 | 85.0% | 119.9 | 3.2 | |
| 2 | 178 | 36 | 3,455 | 10 | 13 | 13.0000 | 20.2% | 96.0 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 191 | 39 | 2,086 | 10 | 12 | 12.0000 | 20.4% | 53.5 | 15.9 | |
| 4 | 37 | 13 | 1,021 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.1% | 78.5 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | Smokegrenade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 6 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 46.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 363 | 21.8% | 71.9% | 6.3% | |
| 2 | 39 | 25.6% | 71.8% | 2.6% | |
| 3 | 36 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_vegas_css | 73 | 100.00% | ![]() |
7 | 100.00% | ![]() |
10.43 | 57 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.78 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 73 | 100.00% | ![]() |
7 | 10.4286 | 57 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.7808 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EASY Bert |
9 | 12.33% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
9.00 | 8 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.89 |
| 2 | NORMAL Alfred |
8 | 10.96% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
8.00 | 6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 3 | NORMAL Pat |
7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 4 | NORMAL Shawn |
7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 6 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 5 | EASY Marvin |
7 | 9.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 6 | NORMAL Irving |
6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | EASY Neil |
6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 8 | EASY Ulysses |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Neste@ 




EASY Bert