Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Flames |
|
| Location: Uzbekistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:90004985 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 2nd August 2026 @ 16:52:10 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 2nd August 2026 @ 17:19:17 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 24th June 2018 @ 17:23:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_aim_deagle_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 2,320 | |
| Rank: | 90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2958 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5048 (0.5354*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 157 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 311 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 240 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
Flames's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 99 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.06% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.10 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 4 | 4.04% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 17 | 0.80 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 18 | 1.10 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 1.10 | 2 | 2.02% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 23 | 0.80 | 2 | 2.02% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 24 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | ![]() |
1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 73 | 23 | 492 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 31.5% | 21.4 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 184 | 37 | 775 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 20.1% | 20.9 | 30.7 | |
| 3 | 180 | 23 | 775 | 5 | 6 | 1.2000 | 12.8% | 33.7 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 77 | 13 | 623 | 5 | 6 | 1.2000 | 16.9% | 47.9 | 12.8 | |
| 5 | 163 | 12 | 496 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 7.4% | 41.3 | 27.2 | |
| 6 | 26 | 10 | 541 | 4 | 5 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 54.1 | 5.2 | |
| 7 | 90 | 26 | 481 | 3 | 5 | 0.8333 | 28.9% | 18.5 | 18.0 | |
| 8 | 113 | 23 | 689 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 20.4% | 30.0 | 22.6 | |
| 9 | 90 | 22 | 624 | 4 | 5 | 1.6667 | 24.4% | 28.4 | 18.0 | |
| 10 | 65 | 21 | 800 | 3 | 5 | 0.5556 | 32.3% | 38.1 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 92 | 22 | 621 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 23.9% | 28.2 | 18.4 | |
| 12 | 107 | 36 | 607 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 33.6% | 16.9 | 26.8 | |
| 13 | 56 | 12 | 476 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 21.4% | 39.7 | 14.0 | |
| 14 | 41 | 9 | 478 | 3 | 4 | 0.6667 | 22.0% | 53.1 | 10.3 | |
| 15 | 131 | 23 | 469 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 17.6% | 20.4 | 32.8 | |
| 16 | 45 | 17 | 659 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 37.8% | 38.8 | 11.3 | |
| 17 | 15 | 7 | 500 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 46.7% | 71.4 | 5.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 4 | 429 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 107.3 | 3.7 | |
| 19 | 72 | 20 | 266 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 27.8% | 13.3 | 24.0 | |
| 20 | 24 | 11 | 296 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 45.8% | 26.9 | 8.0 | |
| 21 | 21 | 8 | 293 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 38.1% | 36.6 | 10.5 | |
| 22 | 83 | 12 | 399 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 14.5% | 33.3 | 41.5 | |
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 578 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 27.3% | 192.7 | 5.5 | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 39.0 | 6.0 | |
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 439 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 439.0 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 18.9% | 73.0% | 8.1% | |
| 2 | 36 | 25.0% | 52.8% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 30 | 13.3% | 83.3% | 3.3% | |
| 4 | 26 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 23 | 21.7% | 52.2% | 26.1% | |
| 6 | 23 | 21.7% | 69.6% | 8.7% | |
| 7 | 23 | 21.7% | 73.9% | 4.3% | |
| 8 | 23 | 26.1% | 52.2% | 21.7% | |
| 9 | 23 | 39.1% | 43.5% | 17.4% | |
| 10 | 22 | 45.5% | 31.8% | 22.7% | |
| 11 | 22 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 12 | 21 | 33.3% | 61.9% | 4.8% | |
| 13 | 20 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 17 | 52.9% | 47.1% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 13 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% | |
| 16 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 20 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 21 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 23 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_blue_arena3 | 54 | 54.55% | ![]() |
38 | 40.00% | ![]() |
1.42 | 27 | 50.94% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | gg_aim_deagle_city | 45 | 45.45% | ![]() |
57 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.79 | 26 | 49.06% | ![]() |
0.58 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 99 | 100.00% | ![]() |
95 | 1.0421 | 53 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5354 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ™Jamai♫ |
25 | 25.25% | ![]() |
12 | 12.63% | ![]() |
2.08 | 11 | 20.75% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | Karl Laschnikow |
18 | 18.18% | ![]() |
25 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.72 | 8 | 15.09% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | xXx_PuSSy_SLaYeR_69_xXx |
17 | 17.17% | ![]() |
17 | 17.89% | ![]() |
1.00 | 9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 4 | beepbeepimajeep |
14 | 14.14% | ![]() |
14 | 14.74% | ![]() |
1.00 | 9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 5 | DER GERÄT |
13 | 13.13% | ![]() |
18 | 18.95% | ![]() |
0.72 | 9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 6 | LiveIsLive |
12 | 12.12% | ![]() |
9 | 9.47% | ![]() |
1.33 | 7 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.58 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Flames 




™Jamai♫
