Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
My King™ |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5195636 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Saturday, 22nd August 2026 @ 18:32:24 |
| Last Event: | Saturday, 22nd August 2026 @ 19:04:51 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 11th March 2018 @ 04:53:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:26:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_oh_christmas_tree |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 2,895 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4577 (1.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2995 (0.3061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 207 (196*) | |
| Deaths: | 142 (137*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (7*) | |
My King™'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | My King™ | 0d 00:32:26h | 2026-08-22 19:04:51 | 196 | 137 | 1.43 | 60 | 0.31 | 0 | 28.7% |
| 2 | ™Letmeknow | 0d 00:47:39h | 2025-10-16 21:37:21 | 161 | 127 | 1.27 | 47 | 0.29 | 0 | 28.7% |
| 3 | ™Mario | 0d 01:23:55h | 2018-12-14 19:39:11 | 349 | 326 | 1.07 | 138 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ™Mahoney | 0d 00:18:18h | 2018-06-07 21:13:01 | 74 | 55 | 1.35 | 36 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ™Francisco | 0d 00:24:02h | 2018-04-26 01:33:25 | 25 | 25 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 172 times | 0 |
| 2 | Throwing Knife Kill | 73 times | 146 |
| 3 | Headshot | 60 times | 60 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 60 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 48 times | 48 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 7 | GunGame Triple Level | 23 times | 69 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 11 | Camping | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | GunGame Win | 2 times | 100 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 75 | 38.27% | ![]() |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 10 | 5.10% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.40 | 9 | 4.59% | ![]() |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.78 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.08% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.86 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.06% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 9 | 1.80 | 6 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.06% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.10 | 5 | 2.55% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 5 | 2.55% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.55% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.04% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.04% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 20 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 23 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 26 | 1.10 | 2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 117 | 62 | 62,000 | 10 | 72 | 6.5455 | 53.0% | 1,000 | 1.6 |
| 2 | 150 | 67 | 1,261 | 8 | 10 | 2.5000 | 44.7% | 18.8 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 91 | 29 | 944 | 6 | 10 | 1.6667 | 31.9% | 32.6 | 9.1 | |
| 4 | 158 | 49 | 1,219 | 2 | 9 | 1.1250 | 31.0% | 24.9 | 17.6 | |
| 5 | 214 | 69 | 1,007 | 2 | 7 | 1.1667 | 32.2% | 14.6 | 30.6 | |
| 6 | 154 | 35 | 951 | 6 | 7 | 0.8750 | 22.7% | 27.2 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 198 | 36 | 696 | 3 | 7 | 2.3333 | 18.2% | 19.3 | 28.3 | |
| 8 | 168 | 56 | 1,106 | 1 | 7 | 1.4000 | 33.3% | 19.8 | 24.0 | |
| 9 | 59 | 19 | 442 | 3 | 6 | 0.8571 | 32.2% | 23.3 | 9.8 | |
| 10 | 161 | 36 | 939 | 2 | 6 | 0.6000 | 22.4% | 26.1 | 26.8 | |
| 11 | 51 | 21 | 719 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 41.2% | 34.2 | 10.2 | |
| 12 | 24 | 9 | 953 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 37.5% | 105.9 | 4.8 | |
| 13 | 31 | 29 | 968 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 93.5% | 33.4 | 6.2 | |
| 14 | 35 | 16 | 814 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 45.7% | 50.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 95 | 13 | 515 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 13.7% | 39.6 | 23.8 | |
| 16 | 90 | 17 | 618 | 2 | 4 | 0.4000 | 18.9% | 36.4 | 22.5 | |
| 17 | 108 | 28 | 438 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 25.9% | 15.6 | 36.0 | |
| 18 | 28 | 5 | 380 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 17.9% | 76.0 | 9.3 | |
| 19 | 43 | 11 | 505 | 1 | 3 | 0.3750 | 25.6% | 45.9 | 14.3 | |
| 20 | 77 | 28 | 500 | 2 | 3 | 0.4286 | 36.4% | 17.9 | 25.7 | |
| 21 | 14 | 5 | 214 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 35.7% | 42.8 | 4.7 | |
| 22 | 151 | 9 | 457 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 6.0% | 50.8 | 50.3 | |
| 23 | 63 | 18 | 319 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 28.6% | 17.7 | 21.0 | |
| 24 | 28 | 6 | 352 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 21.4% | 58.7 | 9.3 | |
| 25 | 86 | 18 | 528 | 2 | 3 | 0.4286 | 20.9% | 29.3 | 28.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 719 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 239.7 | 2.7 | |
| 27 | 101 | 15 | 507 | 2 | 2 | 0.2500 | 14.9% | 33.8 | 50.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 73 | 38.4% | 53.4% | 8.2% | |
| 2 | 69 | 21.7% | 56.5% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 67 | 17.9% | 68.7% | 13.4% | |
| 4 | 56 | 21.4% | 48.2% | 30.4% | |
| 5 | 49 | 38.8% | 49.0% | 12.2% | |
| 6 | 36 | 13.9% | 58.3% | 27.8% | |
| 7 | 36 | 16.7% | 52.8% | 30.6% | |
| 8 | 35 | 22.9% | 68.6% | 8.6% | |
| 9 | 29 | 17.2% | 58.6% | 24.1% | |
| 10 | 28 | 39.3% | 42.9% | 17.9% | |
| 11 | 28 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 19 | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |
| 13 | 18 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 14 | 18 | 22.2% | 50.0% | 27.8% | |
| 15 | 17 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | |
| 16 | 17 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | |
| 17 | 16 | 31.3% | 68.8% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 15 | 6.7% | 66.7% | 26.7% | |
| 19 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 20 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | Tknifehs | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 22 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 23 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 24 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_dusty_2 | 79 | 40.31% | ![]() |
47 | 34.31% | ![]() |
1.68 | 30 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | gg_mario_newguy | 76 | 38.78% | ![]() |
48 | 35.04% | ![]() |
1.58 | 16 | 26.67% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | gg_oh_christmas_tree | 23 | 11.73% | ![]() |
18 | 13.14% | ![]() |
1.28 | 9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_aim_47th | 18 | 9.18% | ![]() |
24 | 17.52% | ![]() |
0.75 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 196 | 100.00% | ![]() |
137 | 1.4307 | 60 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3061 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ToFear |
57 | 29.08% | ![]() |
46 | 33.58% | ![]() |
1.24 | 15 | 25.42% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 2 | Orthodox Octodoc |
22 | 11.22% | ![]() |
11 | 8.03% | ![]() |
2.00 | 7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | Sergej Fährlich |
21 | 10.71% | ![]() |
10 | 7.30% | ![]() |
2.10 | 6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | !rules |
20 | 10.20% | ![]() |
12 | 8.76% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 5 | bamboii :) |
16 | 8.16% | ![]() |
13 | 9.49% | ![]() |
1.23 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | Adalbert Steiner |
16 | 8.16% | ![]() |
12 | 8.76% | ![]() |
1.33 | 8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | FjDuArsch |
15 | 7.65% | ![]() |
7 | 5.11% | ![]() |
2.14 | 9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 8 | xXtheonlyhackXx |
7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
6 | 4.38% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | Kampffrosch |
7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 10 | ORION KILLER (DK) |
5 | 2.55% | ![]() |
4 | 2.92% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | icE |Logitech |
5 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






My King™ 






ToFear
Orthodox Octodoc