Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bisschendefusen |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:155779078 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 21:23:07 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 3rd August 2026 @ 21:58:27 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 24th January 2017 @ 18:45:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:08:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_ff-aztec |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,902 | |
| Rank: | 111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5890 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4914 (0.4194*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 116 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 73 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Bisschendefusen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Bisschendefusen | 0d 06:36:54h | 2026-08-03 21:58:27 | 545 | 425 | 1.28 | 212 | 0.39 | 7 | 27.8% |
| 2 | klex | 0d 00:49:59h | 2019-09-14 23:37:15 | 60 | 71 | 0.85 | 32 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Bisschendefusen | Germania | 0d 00:31:16h | 2019-02-03 21:54:59 | 23 | 41 | 0.56 | 10 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | KaiDerBrecher | 0d 00:49:46h | 2018-03-21 21:01:29 | 126 | 106 | 1.19 | 58 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | bisdefuse.cc | 0d 00:40:45h | 2018-03-17 18:51:21 | 41 | 26 | 1.58 | 20 | 0.49 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ム bisschendefusen | 0d 00:08:06h | 2017-05-24 02:20:17 | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 25.4% |
| 7 | harz fahren | 0d 00:08:12h | 2017-02-04 09:32:01 | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 20.5% |
| 8 | bisschen defusen | 0d 01:23:27h | 2017-01-24 20:10:49 | 103 | 70 | 1.47 | 47 | 0.46 | 9 | 27.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 21 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 90 | 19 | 502 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.1% | 26.4 | 30.0 | |
| 2 | 14 | 5 | 207 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 41.4 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | 41 | 8 | 243 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.5% | 30.4 | 20.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 5 | 215 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 83.3% | 43.0 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 47 | 7 | 385 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 14.9% | 55.0 | 23.5 | |
| 6 | 25 | 15 | 353 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 23.5 | 12.5 | |
| 7 | 40 | 9 | 408 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 22.5% | 45.3 | 20.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 66.5 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 40 | 13 | 309 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.5% | 23.8 | 40.0 | |
| 10 | 20 | 7 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.0% | 13.6 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 36 | 11 | 158 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.6% | 14.4 | 36.0 | |
| 12 | 24 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 23.2 | 24.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 330 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 165.0 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 91 | 20 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.0% | 13.4 | 91.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 11.0 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 5 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 27.0 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 40 | 15 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 12.0 | 40.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 55.0 | 4.0 | |
| 19 | 35 | 14 | 383 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 27.4 | 35.0 | |
| 20 | 39 | 7 | 366 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 52.3 | 39.0 | |
| 21 | 28 | 7 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 27.4 | 28.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 135.0 | 2.0 | |
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 44.3 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Tknife | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 55.0% | 25.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 19 | 26.3% | 73.7% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 15 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% | |
| 4 | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ff-aztec | 31 | 100.00% | ![]() |
21 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.48 | 13 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 31 | 100.00% | ![]() |
21 | 1.4762 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4194 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Bisschendefusen 




