Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Femboy |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:67507933 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 1st September 2026 @ 00:54:20 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 1st September 2026 @ 01:06:30 |
| First Connect: | Monday, 12th September 2016 @ 20:55:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Surf (Combat) |
| Favorite Map:* | surf_10x_reloaded_fixed |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,037 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5000 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2500 (0.2500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Femboy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (20%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Femboy | 0d 00:12:10h | 2026-09-01 01:06:30 | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 14.9% |
| 2 | Fox | 0d 00:12:30h | 2024-04-28 20:58:22 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.8% |
| 3 | Pablo | 0d 00:31:30h | 2020-03-17 17:20:20 | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | 6 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Liam | 0d 00:09:55h | 2020-01-21 17:39:41 | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Liam der Angler | 0d 00:10:37h | 2020-01-19 15:36:25 | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | 13123131321 | 0d 00:02:47h | 2019-05-28 15:44:47 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | >Kuen< ❤ C | 0d 00:00:01h | 2016-09-12 20:55:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 1 times | 1 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 3 | Camping | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | Death Button | 1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 36 | 11 | 476 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.6% | 43.3 | 12.0 | |
| 2 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Tknife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Smokegrenade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 86.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | |
| 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | surf_10x_reloaded_fixed | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
3 | 42.86% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | surf_megamachine | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
4 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Surf (Combat) | 4 | 100.00% | ![]() |
7 | 0.5714 | 1 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Femboy 



