Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
anthopompier59141 |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18395619 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 08:11:16 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 10:30:04 |
| First Connect: | Tuesday, 30th August 2016 @ 15:16:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:23:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mr_guard |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,414 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1523 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4714 (0.4714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 239 (239*) | |
| Kills: | 507 (507*) | |
| Deaths: | 440 (440*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
anthopompier59141's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (36) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 492 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 239 times | 239 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 132 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 87 times | 87 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 57 times | 171 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Throwing Knife Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Camping | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | GunGame Win | 4 times | 200 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 26 | 5.13% | ![]() |
13 | 5.44% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.93% | ![]() |
14 | 5.86% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.93% | ![]() |
11 | 4.60% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 24 | 4.73% | ![]() |
13 | 5.44% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 23 | 4.54% | ![]() |
11 | 4.60% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 23 | 4.54% | ![]() |
12 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.54% | ![]() |
16 | 6.69% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
7 | 2.93% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
8 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
14 | 5.86% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
13 | 5.44% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
9 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 20 | 3.94% | ![]() |
8 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 20 | 3.94% | ![]() |
12 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 16 | 1.10 | 20 | 3.94% | ![]() |
14 | 5.86% | ![]() |
0.70 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 19 | 3.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 0.80 | 18 | 3.55% | ![]() |
5 | 2.09% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 19 | 1.50 | 16 | 3.16% | ![]() |
10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.96% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 21 | 2.00 | 15 | 2.96% | ![]() |
3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 22 | 0.80 | 14 | 2.76% | ![]() |
3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 14 | 2.76% | ![]() |
10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 24 | 1.40 | 14 | 2.76% | ![]() |
11 | 4.60% | ![]() |
0.79 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 13 | 2.56% | ![]() |
10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.77 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.13 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 529 | 128 | 2,421 | 13 | 27 | 1.1250 | 24.2% | 18.9 | 19.6 | |
| 2 | 200 | 89 | 2,618 | 11 | 25 | 1.5625 | 44.5% | 29.4 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 363 | 99 | 3,484 | 13 | 24 | 1.7143 | 27.3% | 35.2 | 15.1 | |
| 4 | 87 | 44 | 5,031 | 13 | 24 | 0.8000 | 50.6% | 114.3 | 3.6 | |
| 5 | 439 | 126 | 2,826 | 11 | 23 | 0.9583 | 28.7% | 22.4 | 19.1 | |
| 6 | 295 | 118 | 2,223 | 12 | 23 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 18.8 | 12.8 | |
| 7 | 122 | 111 | 3,039 | 0 | 23 | 2.3000 | 91.0% | 27.4 | 5.3 | |
| 8 | 293 | 74 | 2,502 | 16 | 23 | 0.8519 | 25.3% | 33.8 | 12.7 | |
| 9 | 166 | 60 | 2,743 | 9 | 23 | 1.2105 | 36.1% | 45.7 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | 136 | 68 | 2,613 | 7 | 22 | 0.8462 | 50.0% | 38.4 | 6.2 | |
| 11 | 390 | 149 | 2,511 | 8 | 22 | 1.2222 | 38.2% | 16.9 | 17.7 | |
| 12 | 513 | 127 | 2,590 | 14 | 22 | 1.0000 | 24.8% | 20.4 | 23.3 | |
| 13 | 247 | 69 | 2,662 | 13 | 22 | 1.1579 | 27.9% | 38.6 | 11.2 | |
| 14 | 209 | 71 | 2,753 | 10 | 22 | 1.2941 | 34.0% | 38.8 | 9.5 | |
| 15 | 161 | 62 | 2,131 | 8 | 20 | 1.4286 | 38.5% | 34.4 | 8.1 | |
| 16 | 293 | 68 | 2,825 | 12 | 20 | 1.3333 | 23.2% | 41.5 | 14.7 | |
| 17 | 224 | 63 | 2,539 | 14 | 20 | 1.3333 | 28.1% | 40.3 | 11.2 | |
| 18 | 83 | 31 | 2,608 | 5 | 18 | 1.0588 | 37.3% | 84.1 | 4.6 | |
| 19 | 181 | 75 | 1,914 | 10 | 16 | 0.8421 | 41.4% | 25.5 | 11.3 | |
| 20 | 63 | 30 | 1,611 | 1 | 15 | 1.3636 | 47.6% | 53.7 | 4.2 | |
| 21 | 70 | 28 | 1,829 | 3 | 14 | 1.2727 | 40.0% | 65.3 | 5.0 | |
| 22 | 168 | 76 | 1,391 | 10 | 14 | 1.0769 | 45.2% | 18.3 | 12.0 | |
| 23 | 176 | 77 | 2,084 | 11 | 14 | 1.0769 | 43.8% | 27.1 | 12.6 | |
| 24 | 189 | 58 | 1,409 | 10 | 13 | 0.9286 | 30.7% | 24.3 | 14.5 | |
| 25 | Tknife | 28 | 5 | 5,000 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.9% | 1,000 | 3.5 |
| 26 | 30 | 10 | 1,292 | 1 | 8 | 1.3333 | 33.3% | 129.2 | 3.8 | |
| 27 | 75 | 51 | 792 | 0 | 7 | 1.4000 | 68.0% | 15.5 | 10.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 223 | 32.3% | 56.5% | 11.2% | |
| 2 | 149 | 29.5% | 54.4% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 128 | 24.2% | 60.2% | 15.6% | |
| 4 | 128 | 28.1% | 51.6% | 20.3% | |
| 5 | 127 | 21.3% | 65.4% | 13.4% | |
| 6 | 126 | 24.6% | 56.3% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 118 | 20.3% | 61.0% | 18.6% | |
| 8 | 99 | 33.3% | 54.5% | 12.1% | |
| 9 | 89 | 39.3% | 48.3% | 12.4% | |
| 10 | 77 | 24.7% | 62.3% | 13.0% | |
| 11 | 76 | 42.1% | 52.6% | 5.3% | |
| 12 | 75 | 30.7% | 58.7% | 10.7% | |
| 13 | 74 | 25.7% | 63.5% | 10.8% | |
| 14 | 71 | 18.3% | 67.6% | 14.1% | |
| 15 | 69 | 21.7% | 71.0% | 7.2% | |
| 16 | 68 | 35.3% | 52.9% | 11.8% | |
| 17 | 63 | 14.3% | 66.7% | 19.0% | |
| 18 | 62 | 21.0% | 59.7% | 19.4% | |
| 19 | 60 | 26.7% | 63.3% | 10.0% | |
| 20 | 58 | 25.9% | 63.8% | 10.3% | |
| 21 | 44 | 29.5% | 65.9% | 4.5% | |
| 22 | 31 | 38.7% | 45.2% | 16.1% | |
| 23 | 28 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 24 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 25 | Tknifehs | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_pristo | 21 | 4.14% | ![]() |
9 | 2.05% | ![]() |
2.33 | 8 | 3.35% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | gg_closer_dev_v2 | 75 | 14.79% | ![]() |
53 | 12.05% | ![]() |
1.42 | 38 | 15.90% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 3 | gg_aim_roundabout | 67 | 13.21% | ![]() |
52 | 11.82% | ![]() |
1.29 | 37 | 15.48% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 4 | gg_mr_guard | 68 | 13.41% | ![]() |
55 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.24 | 28 | 11.72% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 5 | gg_simpsons_4x_brd | 69 | 13.61% | ![]() |
56 | 12.73% | ![]() |
1.23 | 41 | 17.15% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 6 | gg_jellyfish_fields | 59 | 11.64% | ![]() |
53 | 12.05% | ![]() |
1.11 | 33 | 13.81% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 7 | gg_simpsons_boxyard_v2 | 78 | 15.38% | ![]() |
84 | 19.09% | ![]() |
0.93 | 25 | 10.46% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 8 | gg_xen_v2 | 70 | 13.81% | ![]() |
78 | 17.73% | ![]() |
0.90 | 29 | 12.13% | ![]() |
0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 507 | 100.00% | ![]() |
440 | 1.1523 | 239 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4714 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Weewooweewoo |
29 | 5.72% | ![]() |
23 | 5.23% | ![]() |
1.26 | 13 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | vehler |
29 | 5.72% | ![]() |
19 | 4.32% | ![]() |
1.53 | 12 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 3 | ЂΣƊOŁ∆G∆ |
27 | 5.33% | ![]() |
29 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.93 | 9 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | Wlanpwis:1111 |
27 | 5.33% | ![]() |
13 | 2.95% | ![]() |
2.08 | 18 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | YaShKa |
26 | 5.13% | ![]() |
22 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.18 | 9 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | Darksoul1905 |
25 | 4.93% | ![]() |
18 | 4.09% | ![]() |
1.39 | 15 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | Assi Onkel Dr@gon |
25 | 4.93% | ![]() |
17 | 3.86% | ![]() |
1.47 | 16 | 6.75% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 8 | SNIPER |
23 | 4.54% | ![]() |
31 | 7.05% | ![]() |
0.74 | 11 | 4.64% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 9 | clutcher |
23 | 4.54% | ![]() |
14 | 3.18% | ![]() |
1.64 | 9 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 10 | __[SMM]the killer |
22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
22 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 13 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 11 | Marco Maccaroni |
22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
21 | 4.77% | ![]() |
1.05 | 14 | 5.91% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 12 | SimplePlan |
22 | 4.34% | ![]() |
16 | 3.64% | ![]() |
1.38 | 12 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 13 | ««ŇΘƒ3дЯ»»�AleX |
21 | 4.14% | ![]() |
25 | 5.68% | ![]() |
0.84 | 9 | 3.80% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 14 | MaximLeLappin |
21 | 4.14% | ![]() |
22 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.95 | 8 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 15 | payandspray |
21 | 4.14% | ![]() |
12 | 2.73% | ![]() |
1.75 | 10 | 4.22% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 16 | ISeeYou |
20 | 3.94% | ![]() |
21 | 4.77% | ![]() |
0.95 | 10 | 4.22% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 17 | !rules |
19 | 3.75% | ![]() |
21 | 4.77% | ![]() |
0.90 | 12 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 18 | USAhellyeah |
19 | 3.75% | ![]() |
19 | 4.32% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 2.95% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 19 | Its getting (B)ot in here |
18 | 3.55% | ![]() |
14 | 3.18% | ![]() |
1.29 | 8 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 20 | GanjaFarmer |
17 | 3.35% | ![]() |
14 | 3.18% | ![]() |
1.21 | 3 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 21 | Hans Maulwurf |
15 | 2.96% | ![]() |
22 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.68 | 6 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 22 | Drehscheibe |
15 | 2.96% | ![]() |
16 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.94 | 7 | 2.95% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 23 | KrKevon |
9 | 1.78% | ![]() |
3 | 0.68% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 24 | KnightMaster9000 |
8 | 1.58% | ![]() |
4 | 0.91% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






anthopompier59141 




Weewooweewoo
Hans Maulwurf