Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rischa |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:40402547 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 02:38:06 |
| Last Event: | Tuesday, 4th August 2026 @ 02:57:32 |
| First Connect: | Sunday, 2nd August 2015 @ 11:15:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 21:46:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_p@pys_ethan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 6,612 | |
| Rank: | 25 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2180 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4773 (0.5489*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.4% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 432 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 905 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 743 (83*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (1*) | |
Rischa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Rischa | 0d 06:58:34h | 2026-08-04 02:57:32 | 905 | 743 | 1.22 | 432 | 0.48 | 0 | 27.4% |
| 2 | RAYZZYI | 2d 14:47:34h | 2020-06-28 18:04:29 | 6,425 | 5,201 | 1.24 | 3,235 | 0.50 | 56 | 28.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 126 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 73 times | 73 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 41 times | 41 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Throwing Knife Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | GunGame Level Steal | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 13 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 15 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 8 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 7 | 5.26% | ![]() |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | 5.26% | ![]() |
4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 17 | 0.80 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 20 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 0.80 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
2 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.01% | ![]() |
4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 16 | 8 | 8,000 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 1,000 | 2.0 |
| 2 | 174 | 47 | 947 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 27.0% | 20.1 | 24.9 | |
| 3 | 41 | 24 | 840 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 58.5% | 35.0 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | 92 | 25 | 672 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 27.2% | 26.9 | 15.3 | |
| 5 | 20 | 7 | 1,352 | 5 | 6 | 0.7500 | 35.0% | 193.1 | 3.3 | |
| 6 | 64 | 22 | 927 | 5 | 6 | 3.0000 | 34.4% | 42.1 | 10.7 | |
| 7 | 266 | 61 | 1,109 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.9% | 18.2 | 44.3 | |
| 8 | 91 | 23 | 1,007 | 5 | 6 | 1.5000 | 25.3% | 43.8 | 15.2 | |
| 9 | 92 | 17 | 520 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 30.6 | 15.3 | |
| 10 | 56 | 15 | 598 | 3 | 6 | 1.2000 | 26.8% | 39.9 | 9.3 | |
| 11 | 47 | 12 | 615 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 25.5% | 51.3 | 7.8 | |
| 12 | 101 | 28 | 603 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 27.7% | 21.5 | 20.2 | |
| 13 | 164 | 26 | 578 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 15.9% | 22.2 | 32.8 | |
| 14 | 67 | 20 | 569 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 29.9% | 28.5 | 13.4 | |
| 15 | 23 | 23 | 626 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 100.0% | 27.2 | 4.6 | |
| 16 | 41 | 17 | 694 | 3 | 5 | 0.8333 | 41.5% | 40.8 | 8.2 | |
| 17 | 29 | 10 | 614 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 34.5% | 61.4 | 5.8 | |
| 18 | 24 | 12 | 824 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 68.7 | 6.0 | |
| 19 | 39 | 9 | 408 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.1% | 45.3 | 9.8 | |
| 20 | 20 | 10 | 442 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 50.0% | 44.2 | 5.0 | |
| 21 | 80 | 28 | 597 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 35.0% | 21.3 | 20.0 | |
| 22 | 13 | 4 | 839 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 30.8% | 209.8 | 3.3 | |
| 23 | 50 | 17 | 483 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 34.0% | 28.4 | 12.5 | |
| 24 | 62 | 14 | 678 | 4 | 4 | 0.5714 | 22.6% | 48.4 | 15.5 | |
| 25 | 71 | 28 | 578 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 39.4% | 20.6 | 23.7 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 249 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 124.5 | 3.5 | |
| 27 | 22 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 69 | 36.2% | 50.7% | 13.0% | |
| 2 | 61 | 26.2% | 63.9% | 9.8% | |
| 3 | 47 | 21.3% | 74.5% | 4.3% | |
| 4 | 33 | 30.3% | 63.6% | 6.1% | |
| 5 | 28 | 32.1% | 64.3% | 3.6% | |
| 6 | 28 | 17.9% | 78.6% | 3.6% | |
| 7 | 28 | 21.4% | 78.6% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 26 | 26.9% | 73.1% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 25 | 32.0% | 60.0% | 8.0% | |
| 10 | 23 | 13.0% | 87.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 22 | 22.7% | 72.7% | 4.5% | |
| 12 | 20 | 30.0% | 65.0% | 5.0% | |
| 13 | 17 | 17.6% | 82.4% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% | |
| 15 | 17 | 29.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | |
| 16 | 15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | |
| 17 | 14 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | |
| 18 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 22 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ideal | 59 | 44.36% | ![]() |
32 | 38.55% | ![]() |
1.84 | 30 | 41.10% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_p@pys_ethan | 74 | 55.64% | ![]() |
51 | 61.45% | ![]() |
1.45 | 43 | 58.90% | ![]() |
0.58 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 133 | 100.00% | ![]() |
83 | 1.6024 | 73 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5489 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nOKI |
32 | 24.06% | ![]() |
39 | 46.99% | ![]() |
0.82 | 17 | 23.29% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | MEOW MEOW IM A COW |
25 | 18.80% | ![]() |
9 | 10.84% | ![]() |
2.78 | 13 | 17.81% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 3 | El' Blumus Topfus |
17 | 12.78% | ![]() |
4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
4.25 | 9 | 12.33% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 4 | Clitmaster69 |
16 | 12.03% | ![]() |
9 | 10.84% | ![]() |
1.78 | 10 | 13.70% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 5 | Süßer Schokokuchen |
15 | 11.28% | ![]() |
6 | 7.23% | ![]() |
2.50 | 8 | 10.96% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 6 | REVOLUTiON O_O |
14 | 10.53% | ![]() |
10 | 12.05% | ![]() |
1.40 | 10 | 13.70% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 7 | xXx_PuSSy_SLaYeR_69_xXx |
14 | 10.53% | ![]() |
6 | 7.23% | ![]() |
2.33 | 6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Rischa 




MEOW MEOW IM A COW
