Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zen_kyler |
|
| Location: Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:16014003 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 22:32:24 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 20th August 2026 @ 22:33:54 |
| First Connect: | Monday, 27th June 2016 @ 00:34:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:07:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_jellyfish_fields |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 1,627 | |
| Rank: | 137 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6773 (0.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5647 (0.4043*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 96 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 170 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 251 (109*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
zen_kyler's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Camping | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.10 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.40 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.10 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 43 | 11 | 244 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 25.6% | 22.2 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 78 | 20 | 283 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 25.6% | 14.2 | 26.0 | |
| 3 | 22 | 10 | 230 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 23.0 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | 44 | 7 | 354 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 15.9% | 50.6 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 35 | 11 | 229 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 31.4% | 20.8 | 17.5 | |
| 6 | 157 | 13 | 281 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 8.3% | 21.6 | 78.5 | |
| 7 | 52 | 9 | 121 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 17.3% | 13.4 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 101 | 14 | 385 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 13.9% | 27.5 | 50.5 | |
| 9 | 21 | 6 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 28.6% | 13.3 | 10.5 | |
| 10 | 65 | 17 | 355 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.2% | 20.9 | 32.5 | |
| 11 | 78 | 5 | 224 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.4% | 44.8 | 39.0 | |
| 12 | 45 | 4 | 156 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 8.9% | 39.0 | 22.5 | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 192 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 30.0% | 64.0 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 60 | 9 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 15.0% | 17.9 | 60.0 | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 7.1% | 30.0 | 14.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 20.0% | 48.0 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 112 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 28.6% | 56.0 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 33.3% | 42.5 | 6.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 110.0 | 1.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 17 | 11.8% | 58.8% | 29.4% | |
| 3 | 14 | 14.3% | 35.7% | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 5 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_rgb_ggn | 12 | 25.53% | ![]() |
13 | 11.93% | ![]() |
0.92 | 7 | 36.84% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 2 | gg_2forts_den | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
4 | 3.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_wixxer | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 4 | gg_backgarden | 27 | 57.45% | ![]() |
62 | 56.88% | ![]() |
0.44 | 8 | 42.11% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | gg_aim_deagle_city | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | gg_sinnlos | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
19 | 17.43% | ![]() |
0.21 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | gg_lego_rmdeath_freedback_fix | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 8 | gg_simpsons_village_36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 2.75% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 9 | gg_jellyfish_fields | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 35 | 74.47% | ![]() |
90 | 0.3889 | 12 | ![]() |
63.16% | 0.3429 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 12 | 25.53% | ![]() |
19 | 0.6316 | 7 | ![]() |
36.84% | 0.5833 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [★ WS ★] Wade |
12 | 25.53% | ![]() |
13 | 11.93% | ![]() |
0.92 | 7 | 53.85% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 2 | ORION KILLER (DK) |
11 | 23.40% | ![]() |
15 | 13.76% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | Jenny ♥ |
8 | 17.02% | ![]() |
19 | 17.43% | ![]() |
0.42 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | sangohan |
6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
11 | 10.09% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






zen_kyler 






[★ WS ★] Wade
sangohan