Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
der Rote Esel aus Thüringen |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:67810892 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 10th August 2026 @ 22:24:20 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 10th August 2026 @ 22:41:04 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 15th June 2016 @ 18:15:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:18:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_strafe |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
33% |
| Points: | 4,335 | |
| Rank: | 40 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5841 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4849 (0.4621*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,041 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 2,147 (145*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,676 (169*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 24 (1*) | |
der Rote Esel aus Thüringen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (27) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 303 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | der Rote Esel aus Thüringen | 0d 00:55:32h | 2026-08-10 22:41:04 | 180 | 230 | 0.78 | 83 | 0.46 | 0 | 34.0% |
| 2 | der Rote Esel(Esel des Abgrunds | 0d 00:43:34h | 2025-10-08 01:05:08 | 141 | 123 | 1.15 | 50 | 0.35 | 0 | 27.4% |
| 3 | der Rote Esel | 0d 02:56:35h | 2025-05-11 22:21:10 | 414 | 668 | 0.62 | 184 | 0.44 | 1 | 24.8% |
| 4 | (DWC)[SCP]Raziel667 | 0d 04:01:22h | 2025-04-27 16:13:39 | 385 | 674 | 0.57 | 191 | 0.50 | 0 | 30.0% |
| 5 | [SCP]Raziel667@Dark_Warrior_Cla | 0d 07:36:51h | 2024-11-17 23:39:28 | 1,027 | 1,981 | 0.52 | 533 | 0.52 | 0 | 34.1% |
| 6 | Raziel667@Dark_Warrior_Clan | 0d 00:05:01h | 2016-06-15 18:20:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 135 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 67 times | 67 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 9 | NoScope Kill | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 7.59% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.52% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.52% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.83% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.83% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.83% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.83% | ![]() |
6 | 8.96% | ![]() |
0.86 | |
| 8 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
6 | 8.96% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.14% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.40 | 5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 17 | 0.80 | 5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 18 | 1.10 | 5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 19 | 1.80 | 5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.76% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.76% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.76% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.07% | ![]() |
1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 24 | 0.80 | 3 | 2.07% | ![]() |
1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 73 | 21 | 719 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 28.8% | 34.2 | 8.1 | |
| 2 | 109 | 41 | 756 | 3 | 8 | 0.7273 | 37.6% | 18.4 | 13.6 | |
| 3 | 98 | 46 | 941 | 4 | 8 | 1.3333 | 46.9% | 20.5 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 52 | 19 | 755 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 36.5% | 39.7 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | 83 | 25 | 896 | 4 | 7 | 0.6364 | 30.1% | 35.8 | 11.9 | |
| 6 | 124 | 21 | 906 | 4 | 7 | 0.7000 | 16.9% | 43.1 | 17.7 | |
| 7 | 25 | 9 | 967 | 6 | 7 | 1.0000 | 36.0% | 107.4 | 3.6 | |
| 8 | 26 | 8 | 614 | 4 | 6 | 0.4615 | 30.8% | 76.8 | 4.3 | |
| 9 | 119 | 42 | 621 | 2 | 6 | 0.8571 | 35.3% | 14.8 | 19.8 | |
| 10 | 80 | 34 | 823 | 2 | 6 | 0.4615 | 42.5% | 24.2 | 13.3 | |
| 11 | 81 | 30 | 522 | 1 | 6 | 0.7500 | 37.0% | 17.4 | 13.5 | |
| 12 | 39 | 12 | 689 | 6 | 6 | 0.8571 | 30.8% | 57.4 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | 95 | 26 | 646 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 27.4% | 24.8 | 15.8 | |
| 14 | 100 | 20 | 569 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 28.5 | 16.7 | |
| 15 | 59 | 16 | 688 | 3 | 6 | 1.5000 | 27.1% | 43.0 | 9.8 | |
| 16 | 93 | 37 | 785 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 39.8% | 21.2 | 18.6 | |
| 17 | 19 | 9 | 611 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 47.4% | 67.9 | 3.8 | |
| 18 | 37 | 10 | 1,179 | 3 | 5 | 0.5000 | 27.0% | 117.9 | 7.4 | |
| 19 | 13 | 6 | 351 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 46.2% | 58.5 | 3.3 | |
| 20 | 34 | 21 | 739 | 4 | 4 | 0.8000 | 61.8% | 35.2 | 8.5 | |
| 21 | 37 | 16 | 564 | 3 | 4 | 0.6667 | 43.2% | 35.3 | 9.3 | |
| 22 | 59 | 28 | 424 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 47.5% | 15.1 | 19.7 | |
| 23 | 24 | 8 | 748 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 33.3% | 93.5 | 8.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 4 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 133.3% | 55.0 | 1.5 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 278 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 66.7% | 139.0 | 1.5 | |
| 26 | 25 | 21 | 446 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 84.0% | 21.2 | 25.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 46 | 34.8% | 60.9% | 4.3% | |
| 2 | 42 | 11.9% | 71.4% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 41 | 36.6% | 53.7% | 9.8% | |
| 4 | 37 | 18.9% | 67.6% | 13.5% | |
| 5 | 34 | 29.4% | 50.0% | 20.6% | |
| 6 | 31 | 0.0% | 96.8% | 3.2% | |
| 7 | 30 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 8 | 28 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 9 | 26 | 19.2% | 65.4% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 25 | 16.0% | 68.0% | 16.0% | |
| 11 | 21 | 38.1% | 57.1% | 4.8% | |
| 12 | 21 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 21 | 23.8% | 71.4% | 4.8% | |
| 14 | 20 | 40.0% | 55.0% | 5.0% | |
| 15 | 19 | 15.8% | 78.9% | 5.3% | |
| 16 | 16 | 50.0% | 43.8% | 6.3% | |
| 17 | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | |
| 18 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 19 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 21 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 23 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_blue_arena3 | 5 | 3.45% | ![]() |
3 | 1.78% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | gg_fh_somewhere | 77 | 53.10% | ![]() |
73 | 43.20% | ![]() |
1.05 | 32 | 47.76% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | gg_s_bend_ext_d_v2 | 63 | 43.45% | ![]() |
93 | 55.03% | ![]() |
0.68 | 33 | 49.25% | ![]() |
0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 145 | 100.00% | ![]() |
169 | 0.8580 | 67 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4621 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ۩͇̿V͇̿I͇̿P͇̿۩Mr.White |
28 | 19.31% | ![]() |
21 | 12.43% | ![]() |
1.33 | 12 | 18.46% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | __[SMM]the killer |
27 | 18.62% | ![]() |
27 | 15.98% | ![]() |
1.00 | 8 | 12.31% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | DER GERÄT |
22 | 15.17% | ![]() |
25 | 14.79% | ![]() |
0.88 | 12 | 18.46% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 4 | Haha5_in_chat |
18 | 12.41% | ![]() |
21 | 12.43% | ![]() |
0.86 | 11 | 16.92% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 5 | SchnuffelKuschel@AmandaBabyFur |
17 | 11.72% | ![]() |
37 | 21.89% | ![]() |
0.46 | 9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 6 | MyHouseIsOnFire |
16 | 11.03% | ![]() |
18 | 10.65% | ![]() |
0.89 | 8 | 12.31% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | Oh shieeet |
12 | 8.28% | ![]() |
17 | 10.06% | ![]() |
0.71 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.42 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






der Rote Esel aus Thüringen 



۩͇̿V͇̿I͇̿P͇̿۩Mr.White

