Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ʀᴏ乂 |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17500599 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Wednesday, 12th August 2026 @ 00:14:03 |
| Last Event: | Wednesday, 12th August 2026 @ 00:14:46 |
| First Connect: | Thursday, 3rd March 2016 @ 14:05:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:54:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Surf (Combat) |
| Favorite Map:* | surf_japan_ptad |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 1,381 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1875 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5263 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 3.8% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 19 (10*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ʀᴏ乂's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (95%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ʀᴏ乂 | 0d 00:48:39h | 2026-08-12 00:14:46 | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.55 | 1 | 5.7% |
| 2 | ♱ R o X ♱ | 0d 00:21:08h | 2024-10-26 01:03:59 | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 5.7% |
| 3 | R O X | 0d 00:12:47h | 2024-10-13 23:37:42 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 5.5% |
| 4 | R O X | [-Borg-] | 0d 00:07:18h | 2024-08-13 01:57:41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ROXI •̪● | 0d 00:19:42h | 2024-08-05 23:14:33 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ROXI | 0d 00:04:59h | 2024-08-04 16:04:58 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7.5% |
| 7 | ⚡mxrcxl⚡ | 0d 00:00:02h | 2023-01-12 21:16:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | OCEAN | 0d 00:00:00h | 2016-03-03 14:05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Camping | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Back Knife Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Throwing Knife Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 0.90 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 60 | 5 | 575 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 115.0 | 30.0 | |
| 2 | 17 | 2 | 585 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 292.5 | 8.5 | |
| 3 | 51 | 5 | 239 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 47.8 | 25.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 24.5 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | Tknife | 26 | 2 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 30.0 | 26.0 |
| 6 | 24 | 3 | 151 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 12.5% | 50.3 | 24.0 | |
| 7 | 95 | 2 | 171 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 85.5 | 95.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 72.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 94 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 18 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 45 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | surf_japan_ptad | 6 | 60.00% | ![]() |
6 | 54.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | surf_greatriver_sgx_v4_1 | 4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
5 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Surf (Combat) | 10 | 100.00% | ![]() |
11 | 0.9091 | 5 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Ʀᴏ乂 





