Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MoNsTeR |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55594821 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Monday, 10th August 2026 @ 12:12:52 |
| Last Event: | Monday, 10th August 2026 @ 12:13:34 |
| First Connect: | Friday, 5th February 2016 @ 20:31:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 20:51:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_cb_jungle_fix2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,239 | |
| Rank: | 92 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8000 (2.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4596 (0.4474*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 198 (152*) | |
| Deaths: | 110 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (1*) | |
MoNsTeR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (206) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MoNsTeR | 0d 11:55:47h | 2026-08-10 12:13:34 | 3,354 | 1,630 | 2.06 | 1,460 | 0.44 | 3 | 28.3% |
| 2 | JOSKA | 0d 01:59:39h | 2019-07-05 13:37:18 | 554 | 490 | 1.13 | 264 | 0.48 | 3 | 22.9% |
| 3 | ᗰOᑎᔕ丅ᗴᖇ Best | 0d 01:19:10h | 2017-05-26 22:42:57 | 95 | 66 | 1.44 | 30 | 0.32 | 2 | 19.0% |
| 4 | Monster Best | 0d 00:01:02h | 2017-05-26 21:56:54 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 9.4% |
| 5 | ᗰOᑎᔕ丅ᗴᖇ Iᔕ ᗪA | 0d 06:22:27h | 2017-04-04 22:17:45 | 705 | 449 | 1.57 | 268 | 0.38 | 17 | 12.5% |
| 6 | ᗰOᑎS丅Eᖇ iᔕ ᗪᗩ | 0d 00:13:51h | 2017-04-03 16:14:39 | 109 | 43 | 2.53 | 60 | 0.55 | 1 | 20.2% |
| 7 | ᗰOᑎS丅Eᖇ Iᔕ ᗪᗩ | 0d 02:45:12h | 2017-04-02 21:02:18 | 365 | 173 | 2.11 | 155 | 0.42 | 10 | 16.0% |
| 8 | ᗰOᑎS丅Eᖇ | 0d 10:45:08h | 2017-03-02 21:58:08 | 1,343 | 709 | 1.89 | 547 | 0.41 | 17 | 18.5% |
| 9 | MᗝNᔕTᗴR | 0d 04:50:10h | 2017-02-01 21:40:44 | 325 | 202 | 1.61 | 110 | 0.34 | 8 | 19.8% |
| 10 | ᗰᗝᑎᔕ丅ᗴᖇ | 0d 19:00:18h | 2017-01-22 22:02:17 | 4,266 | 2,061 | 2.07 | 2,002 | 0.47 | 36 | 19.6% |
| 11 | ᗰᗝᑎᔕ丅ᗴᖇ CrAzY | 0d 00:47:20h | 2016-12-26 11:41:32 | 249 | 95 | 2.62 | 139 | 0.56 | 3 | 22.5% |
| 12 | ᗰᗝᑎᔕ丅ᗴᖇ✔ | 0d 04:59:50h | 2016-11-17 18:06:34 | 1,726 | 1,012 | 1.71 | 885 | 0.51 | 23 | 20.0% |
| 13 | ๓๏ภรtєг??✅☢ | 0d 03:38:32h | 2016-11-14 22:28:23 | 1,293 | 730 | 1.77 | 641 | 0.50 | 14 | 20.6% |
| 14 | мόήşţέŕ ᗯ丅ᖴ☹ | 0d 04:28:33h | 2016-06-12 17:21:47 | 407 | 319 | 1.28 | 181 | 0.44 | 16 | 20.6% |
| 15 | ๓๏ภรtєг ภ๏๏๒� | 0d 10:49:43h | 2016-05-26 18:04:55 | 791 | 650 | 1.22 | 298 | 0.38 | 22 | 26.8% |
| 16 | monster really :D | 1d 06:35:17h | 2016-05-24 14:31:42 | 2,392 | 1,746 | 1.37 | 955 | 0.40 | 65 | 27.3% |
| 17 | monster wtf | 0d 05:04:14h | 2016-05-23 23:55:26 | 361 | 340 | 1.06 | 136 | 0.38 | 10 | 27.5% |
| 18 | monster wtf gj | 0d 01:15:58h | 2016-05-16 17:33:02 | 251 | 195 | 1.29 | 114 | 0.45 | 1 | 24.1% |
| 19 | ๓๏ภรtєг ฬtŦ?��� | 0d 16:57:38h | 2016-05-16 13:06:49 | 1,687 | 1,157 | 1.46 | 709 | 0.42 | 40 | 27.5% |
| 20 | ƬψƬⓜⓞⓝⓢⓣⓔⓡ? | 0d 00:49:14h | 2016-05-05 17:00:40 | 64 | 47 | 1.36 | 21 | 0.33 | 1 | 26.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 145 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 68 times | 68 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 27 times | 54 |
| 4 | GunGame Triple Level | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | GunGame Level Steal | 23 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist | 19 times | 19 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | GunGame Win | 2 times | 100 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 28 | 18.42% | ![]() |
5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 8 | 5.26% | ![]() |
4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 8 | 5.26% | ![]() |
4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 0.80 | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.40 | 5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.63% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 19 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.10 | 4 | 2.63% | ![]() |
2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 21 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.97% | ![]() |
3 | 4.41% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.97% | ![]() |
2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 24 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.97% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 25 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.32% | ![]() |
1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.66% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 44 | 17 | 17,000 | 6 | 23 | 23.0000 | 38.6% | 1,000 | 1.9 |
| 2 | 52 | 18 | 745 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.6% | 41.4 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | 23 | 12 | 1,233 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 52.2% | 102.8 | 3.3 | |
| 4 | 120 | 23 | 655 | 3 | 7 | 1.1667 | 19.2% | 28.5 | 17.1 | |
| 5 | 178 | 46 | 915 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 25.8% | 19.9 | 25.4 | |
| 6 | 58 | 15 | 814 | 5 | 7 | 1.4000 | 25.9% | 54.3 | 8.3 | |
| 7 | 77 | 21 | 753 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 35.9 | 12.8 | |
| 8 | 37 | 11 | 1,118 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.7% | 101.6 | 6.2 | |
| 9 | 69 | 25 | 796 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 36.2% | 31.8 | 11.5 | |
| 10 | 22 | 10 | 545 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 45.5% | 54.5 | 4.4 | |
| 11 | 60 | 22 | 510 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 36.7% | 23.2 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 104 | 29 | 609 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.9% | 21.0 | 20.8 | |
| 13 | 106 | 32 | 661 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 30.2% | 20.7 | 21.2 | |
| 14 | 141 | 22 | 593 | 1 | 5 | 0.8333 | 15.6% | 27.0 | 28.2 | |
| 15 | 32 | 11 | 632 | 4 | 5 | 1.0000 | 34.4% | 57.5 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | 77 | 21 | 720 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 27.3% | 34.3 | 15.4 | |
| 17 | 81 | 15 | 590 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.5% | 39.3 | 20.3 | |
| 18 | 138 | 29 | 471 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.0% | 16.2 | 34.5 | |
| 19 | 23 | 31 | 832 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 134.8% | 26.8 | 5.8 | |
| 20 | 88 | 22 | 694 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 31.5 | 22.0 | |
| 21 | 19 | 4 | 648 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.1% | 162.0 | 6.3 | |
| 22 | 11 | 6 | 245 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 54.5% | 40.8 | 3.7 | |
| 23 | 50 | 28 | 517 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 56.0% | 18.5 | 16.7 | |
| 24 | 42 | 12 | 368 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 30.7 | 14.0 | |
| 25 | 82 | 6 | 206 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 34.3 | 41.0 | |
| 26 | 50 | 12 | 333 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.0% | 27.8 | 25.0 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 111.0 | 5.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 46 | 23.9% | 67.4% | 8.7% | |
| 2 | 32 | 31.3% | 59.4% | 9.4% | |
| 3 | 29 | 20.7% | 72.4% | 6.9% | |
| 4 | 29 | 37.9% | 55.2% | 6.9% | |
| 5 | 29 | 13.8% | 79.3% | 6.9% | |
| 6 | 28 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 25 | 28.0% | 56.0% | 16.0% | |
| 8 | 23 | 17.4% | 73.9% | 8.7% | |
| 9 | 22 | 13.6% | 72.7% | 13.6% | |
| 10 | 22 | 36.4% | 40.9% | 22.7% | |
| 11 | 22 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 4.5% | |
| 12 | 21 | 14.3% | 81.0% | 4.8% | |
| 13 | 21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 4.8% | |
| 14 | 19 | 15.8% | 84.2% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 18 | 38.9% | 61.1% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 18 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 19 | 12 | 41.7% | 58.3% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 21 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 22 | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% | |
| 23 | Tknifehs | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 24 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_aim_h | 6 | 3.95% | ![]() |
1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_office | 61 | 40.13% | ![]() |
23 | 39.66% | ![]() |
2.65 | 26 | 38.24% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | gg_cb_jungle_fix2 | 69 | 45.39% | ![]() |
27 | 46.55% | ![]() |
2.56 | 35 | 51.47% | ![]() |
0.51 |
| 4 | gg_simpsons_forrest | 7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | gg_simpsons_dusty | 9 | 5.92% | ![]() |
4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
2.25 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 145 | 95.39% | ![]() |
55 | 2.6364 | 67 | ![]() |
98.53% | 0.4621 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
3 | 2.3333 | 1 | ![]() |
1.47% | 0.1429 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ðiaᴴᴰ |
25 | 16.45% | ![]() |
8 | 13.79% | ![]() |
3.13 | 13 | 21.31% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 2 | youtube.com/watch?v=DLzxrzFCyOs |
23 | 15.13% | ![]() |
11 | 18.97% | ![]() |
2.09 | 8 | 13.11% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | JustSkill |
23 | 15.13% | ![]() |
6 | 10.34% | ![]() |
3.83 | 14 | 22.95% | ![]() |
0.61 |
| 4 | !rules |
22 | 14.47% | ![]() |
4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
5.50 | 11 | 18.03% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | MaximLeLappin |
16 | 10.53% | ![]() |
8 | 13.79% | ![]() |
2.00 | 7 | 11.48% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | Mathgenius |
13 | 8.55% | ![]() |
7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
1.86 | 5 | 8.20% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 7 | [★ WS ★] Brad |
7 | 4.61% | ![]() |
3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 1.64% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 8 | USAhellyeah |
5 | 3.29% | ![]() |
3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 3.28% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MoNsTeR 





Ðiaᴴᴰ