Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sobeit |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:585969221 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Thursday, 13th August 2026 @ 00:05:07 |
| Last Event: | Thursday, 13th August 2026 @ 00:42:03 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 18th March 2023 @ 18:45:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:33:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Surf (Combat) |
| Favorite Map:* | surf_shimmer |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 1,601 | |
| Rank: | 16 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9592 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4468 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (18*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sobeit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (35) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SOBEIT | 0d 01:53:58h | 2026-08-13 00:42:03 | 28 | 41 | 0.68 | 12 | 0.43 | 2 | 18.0% |
| 2 | Adolf | 0d 00:31:18h | 2026-03-23 17:11:00 | 12 | 8 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.50 | 0 | 10.2% |
| 3 | HailRaih | 0d 00:57:13h | 2025-12-24 18:59:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | dj_monster_boy_27 | 0d 00:00:04h | 2023-04-16 11:33:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | юноша у ножа | 0d 00:10:31h | 2023-03-18 18:56:10 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Camping | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | NoScope Kill | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Bomb the target | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.70 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.40 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 50 | 10 | 495 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 49.5 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 12 | 5 | 853 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.7% | 170.6 | 3.0 | |
| 3 | 18 | 6 | 274 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 45.7 | 9.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 9 | 330 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.3% | 36.7 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 38 | 4 | 246 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 10.5% | 61.5 | 19.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 2 | 364 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.5% | 182.0 | 19.0 | |
| 7 | 19 | 4 | 124 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 31.0 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 63 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 65.0 | 63.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 118 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 118.0 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | Tknife | 22 | 6 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 20.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 7 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 18 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 63.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 2 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | Death Button | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | surf_spongebob | 17 | 94.44% | ![]() |
8 | 61.54% | ![]() |
2.13 | 8 | 88.89% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | surf_2late_monkey | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | surf_shimmer | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Surf (Combat) | 18 | 100.00% | ![]() |
13 | 1.3846 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Sobeit 





