Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
quebec_gold=TUEURenSERIE |
|
| Location: Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21557278 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 21:04:08 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 30th August 2026 @ 21:05:53 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 26th August 2026 @ 04:35:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:21:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG |
| Favorite Map:* | de_mirage_csgo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,947 | |
| Rank: | 27 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1824 (3.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4723 (0.4723*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.3% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 239 (239*) | |
| Kills: | 506 (506*) | |
| Deaths: | 159 (159*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
quebec_gold=TUEURenSERIE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 239 times | 239 |
| 2 | Defuse the bomb | 3 times | 15 |
| 3 | Bomb the target | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 172 | 33.99% | ![]() |
86 | 35.98% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.40 | 91 | 17.98% | ![]() |
55 | 23.01% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 87 | 17.19% | ![]() |
37 | 15.48% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 76 | 15.02% | ![]() |
37 | 15.48% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 31 | 6.13% | ![]() |
6 | 2.51% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 21 | 4.15% | ![]() |
4 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.36% | ![]() |
10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.59% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,562 | 792 | 24,058 | 85 | 171 | 14.2500 | 22.2% | 30.4 | 20.8 | |
| 2 | 1,736 | 582 | 11,991 | 55 | 91 | 91.0000 | 33.5% | 20.6 | 19.1 | |
| 3 | 1,303 | 273 | 12,953 | 36 | 86 | 10.7500 | 21.0% | 47.4 | 15.2 | |
| 4 | 1,330 | 221 | 10,641 | 37 | 76 | 19.0000 | 16.6% | 48.1 | 17.5 | |
| 5 | 286 | 86 | 4,166 | 6 | 30 | 30.0000 | 30.1% | 48.4 | 9.5 | |
| 6 | 565 | 120 | 2,374 | 4 | 19 | 19.0000 | 21.2% | 19.8 | 29.7 | |
| 7 | 89 | 46 | 9,028 | 10 | 17 | 2.8333 | 51.7% | 196.3 | 5.2 | |
| 8 | 51 | 12 | 370 | 1 | 3 | 0.1429 | 23.5% | 30.8 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 32 | 7 | 142 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 21.9% | 20.3 | 16.0 | |
| 10 | 50 | 10 | 397 | 1 | 2 | 0.2222 | 20.0% | 39.7 | 25.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 6 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 0.1667 | 33.3% | 21.7 | 18.0 | |
| 12 | 31 | 8 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.8% | 20.0 | 31.0 | |
| 13 | 38 | 10 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 26.3% | 20.6 | 38.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 68.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 71.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 792 | 25.8% | 62.4% | 11.9% | |
| 2 | 582 | 33.0% | 56.0% | 11.0% | |
| 3 | Aura | 338 | 29.3% | 60.7% | 10.1% |
| 4 | 273 | 31.5% | 56.8% | 11.7% | |
| 5 | 221 | 25.3% | 58.8% | 15.8% | |
| 6 | 120 | 25.8% | 57.5% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 86 | 32.6% | 54.7% | 12.8% | |
| 8 | 46 | 28.3% | 63.0% | 8.7% | |
| 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 10 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_cpl_fire | 150 | 29.64% | ![]() |
22 | 13.84% | ![]() |
6.82 | 79 | 33.05% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | de_minecraft_landscape | 39 | 7.71% | ![]() |
8 | 5.03% | ![]() |
4.88 | 12 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | de_mirage_csgo | 124 | 24.51% | ![]() |
39 | 24.53% | ![]() |
3.18 | 52 | 21.76% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 4 | de_chateau | 132 | 26.09% | ![]() |
43 | 27.04% | ![]() |
3.07 | 62 | 25.94% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 5 | de_wanda | 12 | 2.37% | ![]() |
5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
2.40 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | de_inferno | 29 | 5.73% | ![]() |
14 | 8.81% | ![]() |
2.07 | 20 | 8.37% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 7 | aim_00 | 18 | 3.56% | ![]() |
23 | 14.47% | ![]() |
0.78 | 10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 8 | aim_map_pro | 2 | 0.40% | ![]() |
5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Humans vs. Bots RPG | 506 | 100.00% | ![]() |
159 | 3.1824 | 239 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4723 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NORMAL Wyatt |
39 | 7.71% | ![]() |
12 | 7.55% | ![]() |
3.25 | 18 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 2 | EASY Bert |
32 | 6.32% | ![]() |
3 | 1.89% | ![]() |
10.67 | 16 | 6.93% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | EASY Ulysses |
30 | 5.93% | ![]() |
9 | 5.66% | ![]() |
3.33 | 15 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | EASY Cecil |
23 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
23.00 | 11 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | EASY Ulric |
21 | 4.15% | ![]() |
3 | 1.89% | ![]() |
7.00 | 8 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | NORMAL Alfred |
20 | 3.95% | ![]() |
8 | 5.03% | ![]() |
2.50 | 8 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | EASY Walt |
20 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
20.00 | 8 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | EASY Frank |
18 | 3.56% | ![]() |
3 | 1.89% | ![]() |
6.00 | 8 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 9 | NORMAL Norm |
17 | 3.36% | ![]() |
12 | 7.55% | ![]() |
1.42 | 9 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 10 | EASY Frasier |
17 | 3.36% | ![]() |
5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
3.40 | 9 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 11 | EASY Wesley |
17 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
17.00 | 9 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 12 | NORMAL Josh |
16 | 3.16% | ![]() |
10 | 6.29% | ![]() |
1.60 | 8 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | EASY Yuri |
16 | 3.16% | ![]() |
6 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2.67 | 8 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | EASY Wally |
16 | 3.16% | ![]() |
3 | 1.89% | ![]() |
5.33 | 10 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 15 | NORMAL Jason |
15 | 2.96% | ![]() |
4 | 2.52% | ![]() |
3.75 | 12 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 16 | NORMAL Shawn |
14 | 2.77% | ![]() |
6 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2.33 | 6 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | EASY Toby |
14 | 2.77% | ![]() |
5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
2.80 | 8 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 18 | EASY Waldo |
14 | 2.77% | ![]() |
3 | 1.89% | ![]() |
4.67 | 5 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 19 | EASY Allen |
13 | 2.57% | ![]() |
4 | 2.52% | ![]() |
3.25 | 5 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 20 | EASY Uri |
12 | 2.37% | ![]() |
3 | 1.89% | ![]() |
4.00 | 6 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 21 | NORMAL Brandon |
11 | 2.17% | ![]() |
4 | 2.52% | ![]() |
2.75 | 5 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 22 | EASY Fred |
11 | 2.17% | ![]() |
4 | 2.52% | ![]() |
2.75 | 3 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 23 | EASY Irwin |
10 | 1.98% | ![]() |
2 | 1.26% | ![]() |
5.00 | 4 | 1.73% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 24 | NORMAL Orin |
9 | 1.78% | ![]() |
5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
1.80 | 4 | 1.73% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 25 | EASY Opie |
9 | 1.78% | ![]() |
5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
1.80 | 5 | 2.16% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 26 | EASY Niles |
9 | 1.78% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
9.00 | 7 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 27 | EASY Fergus |
8 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 28 | EASY Elmer |
7 | 1.38% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 29 | EASY Yogi |
6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 30 | NORMAL Dean |
6 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 31 | NORMAL Ron |
5 | 0.99% | ![]() |
5 | 3.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 2.16% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 32 | NORMAL Harold |
5 | 0.99% | ![]() |
4 | 2.52% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 33 | NORMAL Perry |
5 | 0.99% | ![]() |
3 | 1.89% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






quebec_gold=TUEURenSERIE 






NORMAL Wyatt