Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chimukrate#?! |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:51268832 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 4th September 2026 @ 00:19:11 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 4th September 2026 @ 01:10:45 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 12th December 2015 @ 15:03:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 11:57:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_pool_rh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 26,775 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7300 (2.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3582 (0.4571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,668 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 18,617 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,761 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 113 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 129 (0*) | |
Chimukrate#?!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (254) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 633 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Chimukrate#?! | 3d 00:52:22h | 2026-09-04 01:10:45 | 6,286 | 3,622 | 1.74 | 2,715 | 0.43 | 17 | 30.7% |
| 2 | Atrox | Chimukrate#?! | 5d 02:39:36h | 2020-08-16 16:49:04 | 13,684 | 8,070 | 1.70 | 4,508 | 0.33 | 113 | 0.0% |
| 3 | R0x0r Blackbeast | 0d 00:10:27h | 2020-07-17 19:49:22 | 51 | 42 | 1.21 | 18 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | • OG • Chimukrate#?! | 0d 00:42:14h | 2017-06-11 14:13:46 | 141 | 137 | 1.03 | 71 | 0.50 | 2 | 27.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Throwing Knife Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | GunGame Level Steal | 18 times | 0 |
| 5 | GunGame Win | 2 times | 100 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 20 | 28.57% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.10 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.40 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Tknife | 43 | 8 | 8,000 | 1 | 9 | 1.2857 | 18.6% | 1,000 | 4.8 |
| 2 | 110 | 20 | 607 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 30.4 | 36.7 | |
| 3 | 39 | 13 | 560 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 43.1 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 73 | 11 | 440 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 15.1% | 40.0 | 24.3 | |
| 5 | 67 | 14 | 293 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.9% | 20.9 | 33.5 | |
| 6 | 16 | 4 | 429 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 107.3 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 47 | 13 | 227 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.7% | 17.5 | 23.5 | |
| 8 | 54 | 10 | 465 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 46.5 | 27.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 254 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 127.0 | 3.5 | |
| 10 | 39 | 5 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.8% | 26.2 | 39.0 | |
| 11 | 36 | 6 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 18.7 | 36.0 | |
| 12 | 19 | 4 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 29.8 | 19.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 3 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 39.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 100.0% | 32.0 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 59 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.1% | 55.0 | 59.0 | |
| 16 | 26 | 10 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 11.4 | 26.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 56.5 | 3.0 | |
| 18 | 13 | 5 | 235 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 47.0 | 13.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 60.0 | 2.0 | |
| 20 | 24 | 11 | 250 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 45.8% | 22.7 | 24.0 | |
| 21 | 34 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 56.0 | 34.0 | |
| 22 | Smokegrenade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 23 | 24 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 10.0% | 75.0% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_compound | 6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 2 | gg_aim_deagle_city | 27 | 38.57% | ![]() |
5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
5.40 | 12 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | gg_lego_rmdeath_freedback_fix | 37 | 52.86% | ![]() |
25 | 83.33% | ![]() |
1.48 | 15 | 46.88% | ![]() |
0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 70 | 100.00% | ![]() |
30 | 2.3333 | 32 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4571 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Quaddel |
37 | 52.86% | ![]() |
25 | 83.33% | ![]() |
1.48 | 15 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | [★ WS ★] Jim |
18 | 25.71% | ![]() |
3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 6 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | [★ WS ★] Vladimir |
6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
6.00 | 4 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 4 | [★ WS ★] Kevin |
6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.83 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Chimukrate#?! 






[★ WS ★] Jim