Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ᴙizzᴀ |
|
| Location: The Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16896416 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Sunday, 6th September 2026 @ 03:08:42 |
| Last Event: | Sunday, 6th September 2026 @ 03:47:56 |
| First Connect: | Wednesday, 15th April 2026 @ 23:24:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:17:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_toxic-flood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,372 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4096 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4408 (0.4361*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 402 (266*) | |
| Kills: | 912 (610*) | |
| Deaths: | 647 (434*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (2*) | |
ᴙizzᴀ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (70) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 589 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 266 times | 266 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 166 times | 166 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 83 times | 83 |
| 5 | GunGame Triple Level | 79 times | 237 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 44 times | 88 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 9 | GunGame Win | 8 times | 400 |
| 10 | Camping | 6 times | 0 |
| 11 | Back Knife Kill | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | GunGame Level Steal | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.08% | ![]() |
14 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 4.75% | ![]() |
16 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
15 | 5.64% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 4 | 1.10 | 28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
15 | 5.64% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
16 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
16 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 27 | 4.43% | ![]() |
9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.43% | ![]() |
16 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.59 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.43% | ![]() |
15 | 5.64% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 26 | 4.26% | ![]() |
8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 26 | 4.26% | ![]() |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 26 | 4.26% | ![]() |
17 | 6.39% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 26 | 4.26% | ![]() |
15 | 5.64% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 20 | 3.28% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 19 | 3.11% | ![]() |
14 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.74 | |
| 19 | 1.40 | 18 | 2.95% | ![]() |
9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 0.80 | 18 | 2.95% | ![]() |
6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 21 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.80 | 17 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 23 | 1.40 | 17 | 2.79% | ![]() |
12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 24 | 0.80 | 17 | 2.79% | ![]() |
7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 25 | 1.50 | 17 | 2.79% | ![]() |
8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.31% | ![]() |
5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0.63 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 480 | 119 | 3,491 | 14 | 30 | 1.5789 | 24.8% | 29.3 | 16.0 | |
| 2 | 395 | 93 | 3,269 | 15 | 28 | 1.0769 | 23.5% | 35.2 | 14.1 | |
| 3 | 134 | 46 | 4,968 | 15 | 28 | 2.0000 | 34.3% | 108.0 | 4.8 | |
| 4 | 268 | 105 | 3,714 | 16 | 28 | 1.4000 | 39.2% | 35.4 | 9.6 | |
| 5 | 310 | 69 | 3,253 | 16 | 28 | 1.4737 | 22.3% | 47.1 | 11.1 | |
| 6 | 698 | 154 | 3,298 | 5 | 27 | 1.4211 | 22.1% | 21.4 | 25.9 | |
| 7 | 622 | 184 | 3,069 | 10 | 27 | 1.5000 | 29.6% | 16.7 | 23.0 | |
| 8 | 797 | 172 | 2,794 | 4 | 27 | 1.0000 | 21.6% | 16.2 | 29.5 | |
| 9 | 449 | 102 | 3,523 | 16 | 27 | 1.8000 | 22.7% | 34.5 | 16.6 | |
| 10 | 339 | 100 | 3,267 | 16 | 27 | 1.5882 | 29.5% | 32.7 | 12.6 | |
| 11 | 276 | 94 | 3,267 | 9 | 26 | 1.1818 | 34.1% | 34.8 | 10.6 | |
| 12 | 372 | 79 | 3,380 | 17 | 26 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 42.8 | 14.3 | |
| 13 | 378 | 85 | 2,792 | 14 | 26 | 1.2381 | 22.5% | 32.8 | 14.5 | |
| 14 | 208 | 71 | 3,684 | 15 | 26 | 1.5294 | 34.1% | 51.9 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 537 | 153 | 2,648 | 7 | 25 | 1.4706 | 28.5% | 17.3 | 21.5 | |
| 16 | 727 | 167 | 2,768 | 7 | 25 | 1.1364 | 23.0% | 16.6 | 29.1 | |
| 17 | 113 | 57 | 2,134 | 5 | 19 | 1.0000 | 50.4% | 37.4 | 5.9 | |
| 18 | 343 | 120 | 2,215 | 9 | 18 | 1.5000 | 35.0% | 18.5 | 19.1 | |
| 19 | 138 | 35 | 2,591 | 6 | 18 | 2.0000 | 25.4% | 74.0 | 7.7 | |
| 20 | 32 | 31 | 2,258 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 96.9% | 72.8 | 1.8 | |
| 21 | 178 | 51 | 1,753 | 13 | 18 | 1.3846 | 28.7% | 34.4 | 9.9 | |
| 22 | 307 | 107 | 2,003 | 12 | 17 | 1.0625 | 34.9% | 18.7 | 18.1 | |
| 23 | 122 | 25 | 2,923 | 7 | 17 | 1.8889 | 20.5% | 116.9 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | 215 | 53 | 1,776 | 8 | 17 | 1.5455 | 24.7% | 33.5 | 12.6 | |
| 25 | 155 | 109 | 2,466 | 0 | 12 | 2.0000 | 70.3% | 22.6 | 12.9 | |
| 26 | 28 | 8 | 2,564 | 5 | 8 | 1.1429 | 28.6% | 320.5 | 3.5 | |
| 27 | Tknife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 280 | 27.9% | 55.4% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 184 | 25.5% | 58.7% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 180 | 31.1% | 47.2% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | 172 | 22.7% | 61.6% | 15.7% | |
| 5 | 167 | 24.6% | 54.5% | 21.0% | |
| 6 | 154 | 25.3% | 53.2% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 153 | 28.1% | 55.6% | 16.3% | |
| 8 | 120 | 17.5% | 68.3% | 14.2% | |
| 9 | 119 | 29.4% | 58.0% | 12.6% | |
| 10 | 107 | 24.3% | 66.4% | 9.3% | |
| 11 | 105 | 31.4% | 57.1% | 11.4% | |
| 12 | 102 | 22.5% | 69.6% | 7.8% | |
| 13 | 100 | 29.0% | 60.0% | 11.0% | |
| 14 | 93 | 22.6% | 60.2% | 17.2% | |
| 15 | 85 | 17.6% | 65.9% | 16.5% | |
| 16 | 79 | 25.3% | 60.8% | 13.9% | |
| 17 | 71 | 23.9% | 57.7% | 18.3% | |
| 18 | 69 | 26.1% | 63.8% | 10.1% | |
| 19 | 53 | 18.9% | 64.2% | 17.0% | |
| 20 | 51 | 21.6% | 68.6% | 9.8% | |
| 21 | 46 | 19.6% | 60.9% | 19.6% | |
| 22 | 35 | 25.7% | 62.9% | 11.4% | |
| 23 | 25 | 40.0% | 48.0% | 12.0% | |
| 24 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_aim_h | 65 | 10.66% | ![]() |
38 | 8.76% | ![]() |
1.71 | 26 | 9.77% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | gg_simpsons_aztec_rh | 73 | 11.97% | ![]() |
45 | 10.37% | ![]() |
1.62 | 32 | 12.03% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | gg_simpsons_church_48 | 68 | 11.15% | ![]() |
45 | 10.37% | ![]() |
1.51 | 29 | 10.90% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | gg_skirmish_barash_fixed | 52 | 8.52% | ![]() |
35 | 8.06% | ![]() |
1.49 | 18 | 6.77% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 5 | gg_deagle_7k | 67 | 10.98% | ![]() |
46 | 10.60% | ![]() |
1.46 | 31 | 11.65% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 6 | gg_blue_arena | 68 | 11.15% | ![]() |
49 | 11.29% | ![]() |
1.39 | 32 | 12.03% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 7 | gg_ace_arena | 68 | 11.15% | ![]() |
50 | 11.52% | ![]() |
1.36 | 32 | 12.03% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 8 | gg_winter_arena | 70 | 11.48% | ![]() |
56 | 12.90% | ![]() |
1.25 | 31 | 11.65% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 9 | gg_simpsons_4x_brd | 68 | 11.15% | ![]() |
57 | 13.13% | ![]() |
1.19 | 30 | 11.28% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 10 | gg_simpsons_toxic-flood | 11 | 1.80% | ![]() |
13 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.85 | 5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 599 | 98.20% | ![]() |
421 | 1.4228 | 261 | ![]() |
98.12% | 0.4357 |
| 2 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame | 11 | 1.80% | ![]() |
13 | 0.8462 | 5 | ![]() |
1.88% | 0.4545 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | хенкок |
44 | 7.21% | ![]() |
28 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1.57 | 14 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | mark.payne100 |
28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
21 | 4.84% | ![]() |
1.33 | 13 | 4.89% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 3 | LowLife Schickimicki |
28 | 4.59% | ![]() |
17 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1.65 | 10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 4 | sickshot |
27 | 4.43% | ![]() |
13 | 3.00% | ![]() |
2.08 | 17 | 6.39% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 5 | Drehscheibe |
26 | 4.26% | ![]() |
22 | 5.07% | ![]() |
1.18 | 13 | 4.89% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | KrKevon |
26 | 4.26% | ![]() |
21 | 4.84% | ![]() |
1.24 | 12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 7 | yepp geri |
26 | 4.26% | ![]() |
18 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.44 | 13 | 4.89% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | getknive4free |
26 | 4.26% | ![]() |
15 | 3.46% | ![]() |
1.73 | 12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 9 | Mathgenius |
25 | 4.10% | ![]() |
18 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.39 | 12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 10 | DJ Faartoft |
24 | 3.93% | ![]() |
24 | 5.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | Pfützencocktail |
24 | 3.93% | ![]() |
14 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.71 | 8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | use!dontate |
23 | 3.77% | ![]() |
17 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1.35 | 7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 13 | KnifenwieeinReh |
23 | 3.77% | ![]() |
15 | 3.46% | ![]() |
1.53 | 12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 14 | SimplePlan |
23 | 3.77% | ![]() |
12 | 2.76% | ![]() |
1.92 | 11 | 4.14% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 15 | LUXIE |
21 | 3.44% | ![]() |
20 | 4.61% | ![]() |
1.05 | 12 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 16 | Clitmaster69 |
21 | 3.44% | ![]() |
16 | 3.69% | ![]() |
1.31 | 11 | 4.14% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 17 | Orthodox Octodoc |
20 | 3.28% | ![]() |
15 | 3.46% | ![]() |
1.33 | 8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 18 | Word.exe |
20 | 3.28% | ![]() |
10 | 2.30% | ![]() |
2.00 | 10 | 3.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 19 | YaboiChickenWrap |
19 | 3.11% | ![]() |
18 | 4.15% | ![]() |
1.06 | 8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 20 | icE |Logitech |
19 | 3.11% | ![]() |
11 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.73 | 5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 21 | xXtheonlyhackXx |
19 | 3.11% | ![]() |
7 | 1.61% | ![]() |
2.71 | 4 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 22 | Ðiaᴴᴰ |
18 | 2.95% | ![]() |
11 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.64 | 9 | 3.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 23 | mattithechiller |
17 | 2.79% | ![]() |
16 | 3.69% | ![]() |
1.06 | 7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 24 | MyHouseIsOnFire |
17 | 2.79% | ![]() |
14 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1.21 | 8 | 3.01% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 25 | ๖ۣۜNoName |
16 | 2.62% | ![]() |
15 | 3.46% | ![]() |
1.07 | 7 | 2.63% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 26 | payandspray |
13 | 2.13% | ![]() |
13 | 3.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 27 | [★ WS ★] Zim |
11 | 1.80% | ![]() |
13 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.85 | 5 | 1.88% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 28 | NEO |
6 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 1.13% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ᴙizzᴀ 





хенкок
NEO