Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Xenaya |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:31158431 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Last Connect: | Friday, 4th September 2026 @ 14:55:47 |
| Last Event: | Friday, 4th September 2026 @ 15:05:40 |
| First Connect: | Saturday, 6th September 2025 @ 23:17:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_simpsons_green_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,997 | |
| Rank: | 95 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5294 (1.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4615 (0.4068*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.3% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 104 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 68 (38*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Xenaya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find profiles with the same name
Find profiles with the same steamid
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | GunGame Level Up | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | GunGame Triple Level | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Throwing Knife Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | GunGame Win | 1 times | 50 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
3 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.10 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 0.80 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.80 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
2 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 23 | 1.10 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 24 | 0.80 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 25 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 29 | 13 | 254 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 44.8% | 19.5 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | 65 | 30 | 457 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 46.2% | 15.2 | 21.7 | |
| 3 | 25 | 10 | 430 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 40.0% | 43.0 | 8.3 | |
| 4 | 37 | 14 | 370 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 37.8% | 26.4 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 33 | 13 | 393 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.4% | 30.2 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 53 | 23 | 291 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.4% | 12.7 | 17.7 | |
| 7 | 43 | 12 | 216 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 27.9% | 18.0 | 14.3 | |
| 8 | 39 | 12 | 365 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.8% | 30.4 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 9 | 351 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 42.9% | 39.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 14 | 8 | 538 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 67.3 | 4.7 | |
| 11 | 34 | 15 | 444 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.1% | 29.6 | 11.3 | |
| 12 | 7 | 4 | 224 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 56.0 | 3.5 | |
| 13 | Tknife | 5 | 1 | 1,000 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 1,000 | 2.5 |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 244 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 122.0 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 26 | 7 | 208 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.9% | 29.7 | 13.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 190 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 47.5 | 3.5 | |
| 17 | 13 | 8 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.5% | 29.3 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | 37 | 15 | 310 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 40.5% | 20.7 | 18.5 | |
| 19 | 18 | 8 | 281 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 35.1 | 9.0 | |
| 20 | 31 | 19 | 261 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.3% | 13.7 | 15.5 | |
| 21 | 24 | 8 | 168 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 33.3% | 21.0 | 12.0 | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 66.7% | 16.3 | 6.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 60.0 | 2.0 | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 78.0 | 3.0 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 87 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 43.5 | 3.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 109.0 | 2.0 | |
| 27 | 12 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 30 | 36.7% | 50.0% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 23 | 30.4% | 34.8% | 34.8% | |
| 3 | 19 | 31.6% | 52.6% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 15 | 13.3% | 80.0% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 15 | 33.3% | 46.7% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 10 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 17 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 18 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 19 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 22 | Tknifehs | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_simpsons_green_2 | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
38 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1.55 | 24 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | ★ WurstSalat ★ Turbo GunGame Deathmatch | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
38 | 1.5526 | 24 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4068 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jan Hegenberg |
26 | 44.07% | ![]() |
12 | 31.58% | ![]() |
2.17 | 9 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | GHETTOBOOTY |
18 | 30.51% | ![]() |
17 | 44.74% | ![]() |
1.06 | 10 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | payandspray |
15 | 25.42% | ![]() |
9 | 23.68% | ![]() |
1.67 | 5 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Xenaya 




Jan Hegenberg

